Today's Pointers

Hot Jockeys

Hot Jockeys
Jockey Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Oisin Murphy 9 42 21.43 22 52.38 Asc 13:25
Jason Watson 6 23 26.09 9 39.13 Asc 16:30
Sam Twiston-Davies 6 21 28.57 7 33.33 Str 14:30
R Johnson 5 25 20.0 11 44.0 Flas 16:25
A Kirby 5 26 19.23 11 42.31 Asc 14:00
H Cobden 5 15 33.33 7 46.67 Mras 15:25
Harry Skelton 5 17 29.41 6 35.29 Flas 14:45
G Sheehan 4 13 30.77 9 69.23 Flas 14:45
Nicola Currie 4 24 16.67 9 37.5 Asc 16:30
Jack Mitchell 4 17 23.53 7 41.18 Asc 14:00
James Doyle 4 8 50.0 6 75.0 Asc 14:00
R Havlin 4 14 28.57 6 42.86 Asc 15:50
Nathan Evans 4 15 26.67 5 33.33 Catt 14:55
L Morris 3 41 7.32 14 34.15 Catt 14:55
R Kingscote 3 21 14.29 10 47.62 Wolv 18:15
Tom Marquand 3 30 10.0 9 30.0 Wolv 18:15
P Hanagan 3 22 13.64 6 27.27 Asc 14:00
Jim Crowley 3 25 12.0 6 24.0 Asc 14:00
Adam Wedge 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Flas 14:10
R T Dunne 3 7 42.86 4 57.14 Flas 13:35
Alistair Rawlinson 3 6 50.0 3 50.0 Wolv 17:40
D Allan 2 23 8.7 9 39.13 Catt 13:50
M Harley 2 28 7.14 8 28.57 Asc 16:30
Wayne Hutchinson 2 11 18.18 7 63.64 Mras 14:15
J Fanning 2 26 7.69 7 26.92 Catt 13:50
Ben Robinson 2 13 15.38 6 46.15 Catt 15:30
Kevin Stott 2 15 13.33 6 40.0 Catt 14:25
S W Kelly 2 20 10.0 6 30.0 Wolv 17:40
N D Fehily 2 12 16.67 5 41.67 Flas 15:20
Callum Rodriguez 2 17 11.76 5 29.41 Catt 13:50
F Norton 2 25 8.0 5 20.0 Asc 16:30
David Bass 2 6 33.33 4 66.67 Mras 16:35
Jamie Hamilton 2 7 28.57 4 57.14 Mras 14:50
Dane O'Neill 2 9 22.22 4 44.44 Wolv 18:45
Rob Hornby 2 12 16.67 4 33.33 Catt 14:25
L P Keniry 2 20 10.0 4 20.0 Catt 13:50
K T O'Neill 2 20 10.0 4 20.0 Asc 15:50
J A Heffernan 2 5 40.0 3 60.0 Leo 13:35
D A Jacob 2 9 22.22 3 33.33 Mras 16:00
Nico de Boinville 2 10 20.0 3 30.0 Flas 17:30
Cameron Noble 2 11 18.18 3 27.27 Asc 16:30
Josephine Gordon 2 13 15.38 3 23.08 Asc 16:30
Rossa Ryan 2 14 14.29 3 21.43 Wolv 19:15
L Dettori 2 4 50.0 2 50.0 Asc 13:25
L P Aspell 2 8 25.0 2 25.0 Mras 13:40
Jason Hart 1 17 5.88 7 41.18 Catt 13:50
T Hamilton 1 18 5.56 5 27.78 Catt 13:50
Kieran Shoemark 1 19 5.26 5 26.32 Asc 14:00
David Egan 1 25 4.0 5 20.0 Asc 14:40
David Probert 1 30 3.33 5 16.67 Wolv 18:15
Harry Bannister 1 4 25.0 4 100.0 Flas 17:30
R L Moore 1 6 16.67 4 66.67 Asc 13:25
Aidan Coleman 1 14 7.14 4 28.57 Str 14:30
Henry Brooke 1 7 14.29 3 42.86 Mras 14:50
Andrew Breslin 1 9 11.11 3 33.33 Catt 17:10
P J Brennan 1 13 7.69 3 23.08 Mras 13:40
Callum Shepherd 1 14 7.14 3 21.43 Wolv 17:40
G Mosse 1 15 6.67 3 20.0 Asc 13:25
J P Sullivan 1 15 6.67 3 20.0 Catt 14:55
S Donohoe 1 17 5.88 3 17.65 Asc 16:30
Darragh Keenan 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Catt 17:10
Lizzie Kelly 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Flas 14:45
Connor Murtagh 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Catt 14:55
C J McGovern 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Asc 16:30
Nick Scholfield 1 8 12.5 2 25.0 Mras 13:40
C Gethings 1 9 11.11 2 22.22 Flas 16:55
Sean Quinlan 1 10 10.0 2 20.0 Mras 14:15
George Wood 1 11 9.09 2 18.18 Wolv 18:15
R Winston 1 12 8.33 2 16.67 Asc 14:00
P Mathers 1 17 5.88 2 11.76 Catt 14:55
Page Fuller 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Str 14:30
C T Keane 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Leo 13:35
Oliver Stammers 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Catt 17:10
Toby Eley 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Catt 17:10
Miss Becky Smith 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Mras 17:05
Maxime Tissier 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Str 16:45
Finley Marsh 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Catt 13:50
Elisha Whittington 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Wolv 18:15
S A Gray 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Catt 14:25
M G Nolan 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Mras 14:50
J J Burke 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Mras 16:35
T J O'Brien 1 9 11.11 1 11.11 Mras 13:40
Hector Crouch 1 11 9.09 1 9.09 Wolv 17:40
J P Spencer 1 15 6.67 1 6.67 Asc 14:00
Cam Hardie 19 0.0 5 26.32 Wolv 17:40
Sean Houlihan 8 0.0 4 50.0 Flas 13:35
Danny Cook 12 0.0 4 33.33 Mras 13:40
Harry Bentley 13 0.0 4 30.77 Asc 14:00
J F Egan 11 0.0 3 27.27 Asc 16:30
A Mullen 18 0.0 3 16.67 Catt 16:05
Daniel Hiskett 2 0.0 2 100.0 Str 14:30
Seamus Cronin 3 0.0 2 66.67 Wolv 18:15
Theodore Ladd 4 0.0 2 50.0 Catt 15:30
James Bowen 5 0.0 2 40.0 Mras 14:50
W Buick 6 0.0 2 33.33 Asc 14:00
Alan Johns 6 0.0 2 33.33 Str 14:30
N Mackay 6 0.0 2 33.33 Wolv 19:15
J E Moore 7 0.0 2 28.57 Mras 13:40
Cieren Fallon 8 0.0 2 25.0 Wolv 18:45
Liam Jones 8 0.0 2 25.0 Catt 14:25
D C Costello 9 0.0 2 22.22 Catt 14:55
Rachel Richardson 9 0.0 2 22.22 Catt 15:30
R P McLernon 11 0.0 2 18.18 Flas 14:10
Phil Dennis 12 0.0 2 16.67 Wolv 20:15
D Nolan 16 0.0 2 12.5 Catt 13:50
W J Lee 1 0.0 1 100.0 Leo 13:35
Mr Thomas M O'Brien 1 0.0 1 100.0 Flas 13:35
Gemma Tutty 1 0.0 1 100.0 Catt 16:40
Jamie Bargary 2 0.0 1 50.0 Str 15:00
Danny Brock 2 0.0 1 50.0 Wolv 20:15
Charlie Deutsch 2 0.0 1 50.0 Mras 16:00
Fergus Gregory 2 0.0 1 50.0 Str 16:45
Josh Quinn 2 0.0 1 50.0 Catt 16:40
Connor Brace 3 0.0 1 33.33 Mras 16:00
Jonathan Fisher 3 0.0 1 33.33 Asc 16:30
Joshua Moore 3 0.0 1 33.33 Str 15:00
Philip Prince 3 0.0 1 33.33 Catt 16:05
Harry Russell 3 0.0 1 33.33 Catt 17:10
Robbie Walsh 3 0.0 1 33.33 Catt 14:55
Kielan Woods 3 0.0 1 33.33 Str 14:30
Tom Cannon 4 0.0 1 25.0 Mras 13:40
C Lee 4 0.0 1 25.0 Asc 16:30
J McGrath 4 0.0 1 25.0 Str 16:45
Paula Muir 4 0.0 1 25.0 Catt 17:10
Lorcan Murtagh 4 0.0 1 25.0 Mras 16:35
Patrick Pilley 4 0.0 1 25.0 Wolv 20:15
A Tinkler 4 0.0 1 25.0 Mras 17:05
Bryony Frost 5 0.0 1 20.0 Str 15:00
B J Geraghty 5 0.0 1 20.0 Flas 14:45
J Garritty 6 0.0 1 16.67 Catt 16:40
D O'Brien 6 0.0 1 16.67 Asc 13:25
M Dwyer 8 0.0 1 12.5 Wolv 17:40
Ray Dawson 9 0.0 1 11.11 Asc 16:30
William Cox 12 0.0 1 8.33 Wolv 18:15
Sean Bowen 13 0.0 1 7.69 Flas 13:35
Fran Berry 20 0.0 1 5.0 Catt 15:30
Joey Haynes 11 0.0 0.0 Wolv 19:15
T Scudamore 10 0.0 0.0 Flas 15:20
A P Cawley 8 0.0 0.0 Mras 13:40
Poppy Bridgwater 7 0.0 0.0 Catt 16:05
J M Davies 7 0.0 0.0 Mras 15:25
Lewis Edmunds 7 0.0 0.0 Catt 16:40
Andrea Atzeni 6 0.0 0.0 Asc 14:00
Benjamin Poste 6 0.0 0.0 Flas 14:10
Bridget Andrews 5 0.0 0.0 Mras 14:50
W T Kennedy 5 0.0 0.0 Flas 16:25
M M Monaghan 5 0.0 0.0 Wolv 18:45
Paul O'Brien 5 0.0 0.0 Flas 16:55
Raul Da Silva 5 0.0 0.0 Wolv 17:40
George Downing 4 0.0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
S H James 4 0.0 0.0 Catt 14:25
David Noonan 4 0.0 0.0 Str 14:30
Richard Patrick 4 0.0 0.0 Flas 14:45
Brendan Powell 4 0.0 0.0 Flas 13:35
Sebastian Woods 4 0.0 0.0 Catt 15:30
P Aspell 3 0.0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
James Best 3 0.0 0.0 Flas 13:35
L Heard 3 0.0 0.0 Flas 16:55
W M Lordan 3 0.0 0.0 Asc 13:25
H F Nugent 3 0.0 0.0 Flas 14:45
Mr F Tett 3 0.0 0.0 Str 14:30
Thomas Bellamy 2 0.0 0.0 Flas 15:55
S P Davis 2 0.0 0.0 Asc 16:30
M Hamill 2 0.0 0.0 Flas 14:10
Charlie Hammond 2 0.0 0.0 Mras 16:00
Nathan Moscrop 2 0.0 0.0 Str 16:10
A Nicol 2 0.0 0.0 Mras 17:05
Rhona Pindar 2 0.0 0.0 Catt 14:25
Stan Sheppard 2 0.0 0.0 Flas 15:20
Jack Sherwood 2 0.0 0.0 Flas 16:55
Ross Turner 2 0.0 0.0 Str 15:00
Mr P Armson 1 0.0 0.0 Str 15:35
Edward Austin 1 0.0 0.0 Mras 14:50
Mitchell Bastyan 1 0.0 0.0 Str 15:00
Tom Buckley 1 0.0 0.0 Flas 14:10
Joe Colliver 1 0.0 0.0 Mras 15:25
Laura Coughlan 1 0.0 0.0 Catt 14:55
S M Crosse 1 0.0 0.0 Leo 13:35
P K Donovan 1 0.0 0.0 Str 15:00
Jane Elliott 1 0.0 0.0 Wolv 20:45
Max Kendrick 1 0.0 0.0 Mras 15:25
C R King 1 0.0 0.0 Mras 14:15
Gabriele Malune 1 0.0 0.0 Catt 16:05
James Nixon 1 0.0 0.0 Str 15:00
C Poste 1 0.0 0.0 Str 17:15
Chester Williams 1 0.0 0.0 Mras 14:50
Miss Isabel Williams 1 0.0 0.0 Flas 13:35

Hot Trainers

Hot Trainers
Trainer Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
R A Fahey 7 32 21.88 13 40.63 Catt 13:50
W P Mullins 5 24 20.83 11 45.83 Asc 13:25
G Elliott 5 33 15.15 9 27.27 Leo 14:35
N A Twiston-Davies 5 17 29.41 6 35.29 Mras 14:15
M Johnston 4 34 11.76 12 35.29 Asc 13:25
D Skelton 4 15 26.67 5 33.33 Flas 14:10
A W Carroll 4 18 22.22 5 27.78 Wolv 20:15
A P O'Brien 3 21 14.29 9 42.86 Asc 13:25
R Hughes 3 11 27.27 7 63.64 Wolv 17:40
J H M Gosden 3 11 27.27 6 54.55 Asc 13:25
P F Nicholls 3 11 27.27 6 54.55 Str 14:30
H Palmer 3 13 23.08 6 46.15 Asc 14:00
M Appleby 3 20 15.0 6 30.0 Catt 13:50
T D Easterby 3 24 12.5 6 25.0 Catt 13:50
S C Williams 3 9 33.33 5 55.56 Asc 16:30
Ian Williams 3 11 27.27 5 45.45 Mras 14:50
R Hannon 3 16 18.75 5 31.25 Asc 16:30
Joseph P O'Brien 3 28 10.71 5 17.86 Asc 14:00
Mrs J Harrington 3 18 16.67 4 22.22 Asc 13:25
D O'Meara 3 27 11.11 4 14.81 Catt 13:50
Archie Watson 2 16 12.5 10 62.5 Catt 15:30
M R Channon 2 22 9.09 9 40.91 Wolv 19:45
Sir Michael Stoute 2 11 18.18 8 72.73 Asc 14:00
W J Haggas 2 16 12.5 7 43.75 Asc 13:25
C G Cox 2 14 14.29 6 42.86 Asc 14:00
Tom Dascombe 2 15 13.33 6 40.0 Wolv 18:45
J A Osborne 2 8 25.0 5 62.5 Asc 16:30
N Meade 2 9 22.22 5 55.56 Leo 14:05
H De Bromhead 2 11 18.18 5 45.45 Leo 16:15
J S Bolger 2 15 13.33 5 33.33 Asc 13:25
M W Easterby 2 16 12.5 5 31.25 Mras 14:15
Roger Fell 2 16 12.5 5 31.25 Catt 14:25
Jamie Snowden 2 7 28.57 4 57.14 Mras 13:40
K C Bailey 2 8 25.0 4 50.0 Flas 14:45
C L Tizzard 2 8 25.0 4 50.0 Flas 15:55
N P Mulholland 2 12 16.67 4 33.33 Str 14:30
A M Balding 2 16 12.5 4 25.0 Asc 14:00
J J Murphy 2 4 50.0 3 75.0 Leo 14:05
S bin Suroor 2 4 50.0 3 75.0 Asc 13:25
J G Murphy 2 5 40.0 3 60.0 Leo 13:35
C E Longsdon 2 12 16.67 3 25.0 Mras 16:35
C J Mann 2 2 100.0 2 100.0 Mras 13:40
O Sherwood 2 2 100.0 2 100.0 Mras 13:40
H D Daly 2 4 50.0 2 50.0 Flas 14:45
I Furtado 2 4 50.0 2 50.0 Catt 16:05
Tom Lacey 2 5 40.0 2 40.0 Flas 15:55
E J O'Grady 2 6 33.33 2 33.33 Leo 17:25
Evan Williams 2 6 33.33 2 33.33 Flas 13:35
Steph Hollinshead 2 7 28.57 2 28.57 Wolv 19:45
Sir Mark Prescott 2 9 22.22 2 22.22 Asc 13:25
P J Hobbs 1 12 8.33 5 41.67 Mras 14:15
K R Burke 1 19 5.26 5 26.32 Asc 14:00
T Mullins 1 5 20.0 4 80.0 Leo 14:05
A King 1 9 11.11 4 44.44 Mras 14:15
George Baker 1 10 10.0 4 40.0 Asc 16:30
Mrs R Carr 1 11 9.09 4 36.36 Catt 14:55
Ed Walker 1 12 8.33 4 33.33 Asc 15:15
Jonjo O'Neill 1 16 6.25 4 25.0 Mras 13:40
K Dalgleish 1 18 5.56 4 22.22 Catt 13:50
Miss R Curtis 1 3 33.33 3 100.0 Str 14:30
Miss J A Camacho 1 5 20.0 3 60.0 Wolv 17:40
E Lynam 1 8 12.5 3 37.5 Leo 16:50
P T Midgley 1 11 9.09 3 27.27 Catt 14:55
Olly Murphy 1 11 9.09 3 27.27 Str 15:00
C Hills 1 12 8.33 3 25.0 Asc 14:00
I Jardine 1 16 6.25 3 18.75 Catt 15:30
H Fry 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Mras 13:40
Karen McLintock 1 2 50.0 2 100.0 Mras 14:15
S Crisford 1 3 33.33 2 66.67 Asc 15:15
B J Llewellyn 1 4 25.0 2 50.0 Str 15:35
N J Henderson 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Flas 15:55
N B King 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Flas 15:20
Rebecca Menzies 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Str 16:10
J W Mullins 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Str 15:00
M O'Callaghan 1 5 20.0 2 40.0 Leo 14:05
R C Guest 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Mras 14:50
R Harris 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Catt 14:55
B J Meehan 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Asc 13:25
H Morrison 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Asc 14:40
Tim Vaughan 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Flas 14:10
Mrs L Wadham 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Mras 13:40
E A L Dunlop 1 9 11.11 2 22.22 Asc 13:25
J Ryan 1 9 11.11 2 22.22 Mras 14:15
K A Ryan 1 10 10.0 2 20.0 Asc 14:00
R Varian 1 12 8.33 2 16.67 Asc 14:00
G G Margarson 1 1 100.0 1 100.0 Wolv 20:45
A A Howard 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Leo 14:05
Stef Keniry 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Catt 17:10
J L Spearing 1 2 50.0 1 50.0 Wolv 20:15
Jennie Candlish 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Mras 14:15
L M Cumani 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Asc 14:40
P Hedger 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Catt 16:05
G M Lyons 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Leo 13:35
N Wilson 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Catt 15:30
D K Ivory 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Asc 14:00
Ruth Jefferson 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Mras 14:50
M Wigham 1 4 25.0 1 25.0 Wolv 18:15
M Botti 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Asc 15:15
R Charlton 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Asc 13:25
N Tinkler 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Mras 17:05
L A Mullaney 1 8 12.5 1 12.5 Catt 13:50
J Butler 1 10 10.0 1 10.0 Wolv 20:15
Eve Johnson Houghton 0 8 0.0 6 75.0 Asc 15:15
Denis Hogan 0 12 0.0 6 50.0 Leo 14:05
D McCain Jnr 0 14 0.0 5 35.71 Mras 13:40
George Scott 0 6 0.0 3 50.0 Asc 14:00
C A Dwyer 0 8 0.0 3 37.5 Mras 17:05
B Ellison 0 8 0.0 3 37.5 Mras 13:40
J S Goldie 0 8 0.0 3 37.5 Asc 13:25
J J Quinn 0 8 0.0 3 37.5 Catt 13:50
R M Beckett 0 9 0.0 3 33.33 Asc 13:25
E De Giles 0 10 0.0 3 30.0 Wolv 20:15
Katy Price 0 2 0.0 2 100.0 Flas 13:35
P R Chamings 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Wolv 19:15
A McGuinness 0 4 0.0 2 50.0 Leo 16:15
W J Knight 0 5 0.0 2 40.0 Wolv 18:45
B R Millman 0 5 0.0 2 40.0 Wolv 20:45
C O'Brien 0 5 0.0 2 40.0 Leo 14:05
A Dunn 0 6 0.0 2 33.33 Flas 14:10
Mrs H Main 0 6 0.0 2 33.33 Wolv 20:15
I Mohammed 0 6 0.0 2 33.33 Catt 16:05
J P Murtagh 0 7 0.0 2 28.57 Leo 14:05
J Tate 0 7 0.0 2 28.57 Asc 15:15
M Halford 0 8 0.0 2 25.0 Leo 14:05
M Dods 0 9 0.0 2 22.22 Asc 14:00
D K Weld 0 9 0.0 2 22.22 Leo 13:35
C Appleby 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Asc 14:00
B I Case 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Mras 13:40
John Feane 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Leo 15:05
T Foley 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Gwp 20:35
M Meade 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Asc 15:15
P W Middleton 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Str 15:00
Miss A Mooney 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Leo 17:25
Ali Stronge 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Mras 14:15
Mrs K Tutty 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Catt 16:40
H Whittington 0 1 0.0 1 100.0 Str 16:10
E J Alston 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Catt 16:40
C Byrnes 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Leo 17:25
V R A Dartnall 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Flas 15:55
C J Down 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Str 15:00
J G Given 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Catt 14:25
W Greatrex 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Flas 15:20
A M Hales 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Mras 13:40
A J Martin 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Leo 17:25
J Moore 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Catt 13:50
Dr R D P Newland 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Flas 15:55
T J O'Mara 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Leo 16:15
G Peckham 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Wolv 20:15
P Phelan 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Str 15:00
Padraig Roche 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Leo 16:50
J A Stack 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Asc 14:00
Miss V Williams 0 2 0.0 1 50.0 Mras 16:00
D G Bridgwater 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Mras 14:15
Julia Brooke 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Wolv 20:15
J Hughes 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Str 14:30
Miss E C Lavelle 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Mras 16:35
Sheila Lewis 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Flas 13:35
S Lynam 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Leo 14:05
Jedd O'Keeffe 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Asc 13:25
A Oliver 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Leo 14:35
Mrs L Pearce 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Wolv 20:45
R T Phillips 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Wolv 20:45
W Storey 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Catt 16:40
Ronald Thompson 0 3 0.0 1 33.33 Catt 14:55
D Carroll 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Asc 14:00
D J Coakley 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Asc 16:30
R M H Cowell 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Catt 15:30
D English 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Leo 16:15
P A Fahy 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Leo 14:35
D M Loughnane 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Wolv 20:15
J Mackie 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Mras 14:50
B G Powell 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Wolv 20:15
R M Whitaker 0 4 0.0 1 25.0 Wolv 20:45
J Gallagher 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Catt 16:40
J Tuite 0 5 0.0 1 20.0 Catt 13:50
T R George 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Str 14:30
R A Teal 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Wolv 18:15
S Kirk 0 7 0.0 1 14.29 Wolv 20:15
F O'Brien 0 7 0.0 1 14.29 Mras 13:40
J J Hanlon 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Leo 16:50
A Slattery 0 8 0.0 1 12.5 Leo 16:50
David Loughnane 0 9 0.0 1 11.11 Catt 14:55
G P Cromwell 0 10 0.0 1 10.0 Leo 13:35
P A Kirby 0 10 0.0 1 10.0 Str 15:00
W McCreery 0 11 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
J C McConnell 0 9 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:15
Oliver Greenall 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:15
Micky Hammond 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 17:05
D M Simcock 0 7 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 14:00
H J L Dunlop 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:45
Michael Mulvany 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 14:35
R J Price 0 5 0.0 0 0.0 Str 16:45
A Berry 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:55
J R Fanshawe 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 14:00
C Fellowes 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 13:25
J D Frost 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Str 15:35
D C Griffiths 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:55
Rae Guest 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 16:30
A Mullins 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
Henry Oliver 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 15:25
B Pauling 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 16:35
D Pipe 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 17:30
K Prendergast 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
Mrs L Williamson 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:15
J Balding 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:40
M L W Bell 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 16:30
D Burchell 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 15:20
K J Condon 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
H J Evans 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Str 15:35
A Keatley 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 14:05
D R Lanigan 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 14:40
Ms Sheila Lavery 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 15:05
B Leavy 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:15
Kerry Lee 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Str 15:00
D Menuisier 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 15:50
Shane Nolan 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
J M Oxx 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 14:05
Mrs P Sly 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:25
W Stone 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:15
M D I Usher 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Str 16:45
C F Wall 0 3 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:40
T D Barron 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:55
J M Bradley 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
R Brotherton 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Str 17:15
M A Cahill 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 16:50
H Candy 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 14:00
A Carson 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 18:15
K P Cotter 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 16:50
Jacqueline Coward 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:05
K O Cunningham-Brown 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 17:40
David Dennis 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 14:10
R Dickin 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:15
D R C Elsworth 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 13:25
Mrs N S Evans 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 14:45
J Ewart 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:15
J L Eyre 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:25
Kevin Frost 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
Paul George 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:15
S Gollings 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 13:40
T R Gretton 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Str 17:15
Grace Harris 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 16:55
N J Hawke 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 14:10
P W Hiatt 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
D Kinsella 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 16:50
Mrs S Leech 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 16:55
J Nash 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 16:25
E O'Connell 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 16:50
J G M O'Shea 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 17:30
Tim Pinfield 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 17:40
P J Prendergast 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 15:05
H Rogers 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 14:35
M Scudamore 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 17:30
D Shaw 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:55
M Sheppard 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 15:20
Matthew J Smith 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 17:25
Miss S Smith 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 13:40
H Spiller 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 16:30
Robert Stephens 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 14:10
D Thompson 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 16:05
M Walford 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:50
Harriet Bethell 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:15
M Blake 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Str 15:00
P Bowen 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 13:35
R Brabazon 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 16:15
D Budds 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 17:25
Jane Chapple-Hyam 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 16:30
P W Chapple-Hyam 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Asc 14:00
L Comer 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 17:25
T Coyle 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 13:50
S-J Davies 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Str 17:15
G Donnelly 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
S M Duffy 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
J Farrelly 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:50
Suzzanne France 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:45
Mrs S Gardner 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 16:25
N J Gifford 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Str 15:00
C Gordon 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 14:15
E Griffin 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 17:30
P Gundry 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 13:35
G A Harker 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 14:55
Ellmarie Holden 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 16:15
Sarah Hollinshead 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:15
G Keane 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
N Kent 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Str 14:30
Andrew McNamara 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Leo 13:35
J Santos 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 17:40
M E Sowersby 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:45
T Symonds 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 14:10
S G West 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 17:10
D Weston 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Str 16:45
Christian Williams 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 13:35
Nick Williams 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 14:45
P Winks 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Str 15:00
A Wintle 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Mras 15:25

Course and Distance Winners

Course and Distance Winners
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
The New One (IRE) 20 38 52.63 27 71.05 Flas 16:25
Outlaw Torn (IRE) 19 181 10.5 53 29.28 Wolv 20:15
Captain Lars (SAF) 17 71 23.94 31 43.66 Catt 15:30
Tapis Libre 16 77 20.78 26 33.77 Catt 16:05
Yasir (USA) 13 104 12.5 34 32.69 Wolv 19:45
Order Of St George (IRE) 13 23 56.52 18 78.26 Asc 13:25
Showboating (IRE) 11 118 9.32 35 29.66 Catt 16:40
Be Perfect (USA) 11 86 12.79 25 29.07 Catt 16:05
Limato (IRE) 11 21 52.38 16 76.19 Asc 14:00
Gifted Master (IRE) 11 24 45.83 13 54.17 Asc 14:00
Polar Forest 10 93 10.75 29 31.18 Wolv 20:45
Ballybolley (IRE) 10 35 28.57 16 45.71 Mras 16:00
Extrasolar 9 71 12.68 23 32.39 Catt 14:55
Marju's Quest (IRE) 9 60 15.0 21 35.0 Mras 15:25
Johnny Cavagin 9 63 14.29 18 28.57 Catt 16:40
High Secret (IRE) 9 34 26.47 16 47.06 Mras 14:50
The Tin Man 9 19 47.37 11 57.89 Asc 14:00
Vallarta (IRE) 8 80 10.0 27 33.75 Catt 14:55
Stringybark Creek 8 43 18.6 15 34.88 Catt 16:40
Winterlude (IRE) 8 32 25.0 12 37.5 Wolv 18:45
Rock On Rocky 7 44 15.91 18 40.91 Flas 16:25
Royal Connoisseur (IRE) 7 53 13.21 18 33.96 Catt 14:55
Fingal's Cave (IRE) 7 47 14.89 16 34.04 Catt 16:40
Arrowzone 7 55 12.73 15 27.27 Wolv 20:45
Arrowzone 7 55 12.73 15 27.27 Wolv 21:15
Arrowzone 7 55 12.73 15 27.27 Wolv 20:15
Duke Of Firenze 7 57 12.28 14 24.56 Catt 15:30
Poet's Word (IRE) 7 15 46.67 12 80.0 Asc 15:50
Tabarrak (IRE) 7 18 38.89 12 66.67 Asc 16:30
Century Dream (IRE) 7 14 50.0 9 64.29 Asc 15:15
Enable 7 8 87.5 7 87.5 Asc 14:40
Beat The Bank 7 12 58.33 7 58.33 Asc 15:15
Little Choosey 6 72 8.33 24 33.33 Wolv 20:15
Lucky Beggar (IRE) 6 71 8.45 17 23.94 Catt 14:55
Librisa Breeze 6 18 33.33 10 55.56 Asc 14:00
Earthmoves (FR) 6 26 23.08 10 38.46 Flas 15:20
Blue Point (IRE) 6 13 46.15 9 69.23 Asc 14:00
Raising Sand 6 21 28.57 8 38.1 Asc 16:30
Ladies Dancing 5 72 6.94 21 29.17 Str 17:45
Jazri 5 64 7.81 17 26.56 Wolv 20:15
Mount Cheiron (USA) 5 72 6.94 16 22.22 Wolv 20:15
Mount Cheiron (USA) 5 72 6.94 16 22.22 Wolv 21:15
Mount Cheiron (USA) 5 72 6.94 16 22.22 Wolv 20:45
Elysian Prince 5 40 12.5 15 37.5 Str 17:45
Les Gar Gan (IRE) 5 54 9.26 15 27.78 Wolv 21:15
Les Gar Gan (IRE) 5 54 9.26 15 27.78 Wolv 20:45
Torcedor (IRE) 5 19 26.32 13 68.42 Asc 13:25
Right Action 5 31 16.13 12 38.71 Catt 16:40
Zwayyan 5 19 26.32 11 57.89 Asc 16:30
Our Charlie Brown 5 32 15.63 11 34.38 Catt 16:40
Cracksman 5 8 62.5 8 100.0 Asc 15:50
Market Road (IRE) 5 18 27.78 8 44.44 Flas 16:55
Monarchs Glen 5 9 55.56 7 77.78 Asc 15:50
Alpha Centauri (IRE) 5 9 55.56 7 77.78 Asc 15:15
Aljazzi 5 14 35.71 7 50.0 Asc 15:15
Accidental Agent 5 15 33.33 7 46.67 Asc 15:15
Addeybb (IRE) 5 8 62.5 6 75.0 Asc 15:15
All My Love (IRE) 4 40 10.0 15 37.5 Catt 16:05
Cat Royale (IRE) 4 42 9.52 14 33.33 Wolv 20:45
Cat Royale (IRE) 4 42 9.52 14 33.33 Wolv 20:15
Via Serendipity 4 18 22.22 11 61.11 Asc 16:30
West Wizard (FR) 4 24 16.67 11 45.83 Flas 16:55
Excellent Team 4 32 12.5 11 34.38 Str 15:35
Hydrangea (IRE) 4 16 25.0 10 62.5 Asc 14:40
Movie Legend 4 24 16.67 10 41.67 Mras 14:15
Royal Village (IRE) 4 13 30.77 9 69.23 Mras 16:00
Simply Breathless 4 13 30.77 9 69.23 Asc 16:30
Redrosezorro 4 26 15.38 9 34.62 Catt 16:40
Coronet 4 11 36.36 7 63.64 Asc 14:40
Bacchus 4 14 28.57 7 50.0 Asc 14:00
Scofflaw 4 25 16.0 7 28.0 Catt 16:40
Corrosive (USA) 4 10 40.0 6 60.0 Asc 16:30
First Drift 4 8 50.0 5 62.5 Mras 15:25
Riviere Argentee (FR) 4 16 25.0 5 31.25 Catt 16:05
Without Parole 4 6 66.67 4 66.67 Asc 15:15
Storm Over (IRE) 4 9 44.44 4 44.44 Catt 15:30
Lord Murphy (IRE) 3 31 9.68 14 45.16 Wolv 20:45
Super Kid 3 26 11.54 11 42.31 Wolv 18:45
Stamp Duty (IRE) 3 65 4.62 11 16.92 Wolv 20:45
Projection 3 18 16.67 9 50.0 Asc 14:00
Makhfar (IRE) 3 34 8.82 9 26.47 Wolv 20:15
Caribbean Spring (IRE) 3 31 9.68 8 25.81 Wolv 20:45
Portrush Storm 3 52 5.77 7 13.46 Wolv 20:45
Speak In Colours 3 8 37.5 5 62.5 Asc 14:00
Dreamfield 3 6 50.0 4 66.67 Asc 14:00
Potters Story 3 8 37.5 4 50.0 Flas 16:25
Anti Cool (IRE) 3 11 27.27 4 36.36 Str 17:15
Deise Vu (IRE) 2 28 7.14 11 39.29 Str 17:15
Mountain Angel (IRE) 2 15 13.33 10 66.67 Asc 16:30
Presenting Streak (IRE) 2 21 9.52 10 47.62 Str 15:00
Rightway (IRE) 2 27 7.41 9 33.33 Wolv 20:45
Rightway (IRE) 2 27 7.41 9 33.33 Wolv 20:15
Lord Glitters (FR) 2 8 25.0 8 100.0 Asc 15:15
Requinto Dawn (IRE) 2 20 10.0 8 40.0 Catt 15:30
Gone Platinum (IRE) 2 23 8.7 8 34.78 Flas 15:20
Chickenfortea (IRE) 2 22 9.09 7 31.82 Catt 16:40
The Lacemaker 2 22 9.09 7 31.82 Wolv 18:15
Cape Byron 2 9 22.22 6 66.67 Asc 16:30
Great Order (USA) 2 8 25.0 5 62.5 Asc 16:30
Voice of A Leader (IRE) 2 23 8.7 5 21.74 Wolv 20:45
Voice of A Leader (IRE) 2 23 8.7 5 21.74 Wolv 21:15
Magic Wand (IRE) 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Asc 14:40
Eqtidaar (IRE) 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Asc 14:00
Benbatl 2 9 22.22 3 33.33 Asc 15:50
Airplane (IRE) 2 12 16.67 3 25.0 Catt 16:05
Jeremy's Jet (IRE) 1 37 2.7 8 21.62 Wolv 20:15
Jeremy's Jet (IRE) 1 37 2.7 8 21.62 Wolv 20:45
Different League (FR) 1 10 10.0 4 40.0 Asc 14:00
Ingleby Molly (IRE) 1 11 9.09 4 36.36 Wolv 18:15
Safrani (IRE) 1 7 14.29 2 28.57 Wolv 21:15
Leader Writer (FR) 1 10 10.0 2 20.0 Asc 16:30
Charleston Belle 1 10 10.0 2 20.0 Wolv 18:15
Shamonix (IRE) 1 19 5.26 2 10.53 Wolv 20:15
Play Mate 1 3 33.33 1 33.33 Wolv 18:15
Valkenburg 1 8 12.5 1 12.5 Catt 16:05

Longest Travellers (399 miles)

Longest Travellers (399 miles)
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Capri (IRE) 6 10 60.0 7 70.0 Asc 15:50
Capri (IRE) 6 10 60.0 7 70.0 Asc 13:25
Flag Of Honour (IRE) 5 8 62.5 5 62.5 Asc 13:25
Hydrangea (IRE) 4 16 25.0 10 62.5 Asc 14:40
Kew Gardens (IRE) 4 11 36.36 8 72.73 Asc 13:25
Rhododendron (IRE) 4 12 33.33 7 58.33 Asc 15:50
Rhododendron (IRE) 4 12 33.33 7 58.33 Asc 15:15
Sioux Nation (USA) 4 14 28.57 7 50.0 Asc 14:00
Sizzling (IRE) 3 20 15.0 11 55.0 Asc 14:40
Happily (IRE) 3 10 30.0 7 70.0 Asc 15:15
Son Of Rest 3 15 20.0 7 46.67 Asc 14:00
Gustav Klimt (IRE) 3 10 30.0 6 60.0 Asc 15:15
Magical (IRE) 3 7 42.86 5 71.43 Asc 15:50
Magical (IRE) 3 7 42.86 5 71.43 Asc 14:40
I Can Fly 3 10 30.0 5 50.0 Asc 15:15
Bye Bye Baby (IRE) 3 12 25.0 5 41.67 Asc 14:40
Clemmie (IRE) 3 10 30.0 4 40.0 Asc 15:15
Cypress Creek (IRE) 2 9 22.22 4 44.44 Asc 13:25
Sir Erec (IRE) 2 4 50.0 3 75.0 Asc 13:25
Magic Wand (IRE) 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Asc 15:50
Magic Wand (IRE) 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Asc 14:40
Flattering (IRE) 2 9 22.22 2 22.22 Asc 14:40
Broadway (IRE) 2 12 16.67 2 16.67 Asc 14:40
Athena (IRE) 1 10 10.0 3 30.0 Asc 15:50
Athena (IRE) 1 10 10.0 3 30.0 Asc 14:40

First-time Visors

First-time Visors
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Udogo 6 58 10.34 21 36.21 Wolv 20:15
Texas Radio (IRE) 3 39 7.69 10 25.64 Wolv 20:45
General Patton 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 21:15
Hot Contest (IRE) 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Catt 13:50

First-time Blinkers

First-time Blinkers
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Tasleet 5 16 31.25 12 75.0 Asc 14:00
Cracksman 5 8 62.5 8 100.0 Asc 15:50
Excellent Team 4 32 12.5 11 34.38 Str 15:35
Evergate 2 25 8.0 14 56.0 Catt 15:30
Flattering (IRE) 2 9 22.22 2 22.22 Asc 14:40
Mutarabby (IRE) 1 8 12.5 5 62.5 Wolv 18:45
Sylvia's Mother 1 7 14.29 3 42.86 Catt 13:50
Noble Ancestry 0 2 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:15

Cheekpieces

Cheekpieces
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Play The Ace (IRE) 10 31 32.26 17 54.84 Mras 16:00
Moorlands Jack 9 52 17.31 16 30.77 Str 16:10
Rock On Rocky 7 44 15.91 18 40.91 Flas 16:25
Little Choosey 6 72 8.33 24 33.33 Wolv 20:15
Ingleby Hollow 6 48 12.5 22 45.83 Catt 16:05
Jan De Heem 6 55 10.91 16 29.09 Catt 17:10
Mont Royale 6 38 15.79 15 39.47 Str 16:10
Earthmoves (FR) 6 26 23.08 10 38.46 Flas 15:20
Glen Moss (IRE) 5 44 11.36 19 43.18 Catt 14:55
Turnbury 4 60 6.67 11 18.33 Str 15:00
Hydrangea (IRE) 4 16 25.0 10 62.5 Asc 14:40
Royal Village (IRE) 4 13 30.77 9 69.23 Mras 16:00
Humbert (IRE) 4 11 36.36 8 72.73 Asc 16:30
Zig Zag (IRE) 3 44 6.82 13 29.55 Catt 17:10
Jack Blane 3 37 8.11 12 32.43 Wolv 20:15
Undefined Beauty (IRE) 3 28 10.71 10 35.71 Str 16:45
Casual Cavalier (IRE) 3 20 15.0 9 45.0 Flas 16:55
Desert Skyline (IRE) 3 16 18.75 8 50.0 Asc 13:25
Stormbay Bomber (IRE) 3 32 9.38 7 21.88 Str 17:15
South Seas (IRE) 3 11 27.27 4 36.36 Asc 16:30
Deise Vu (IRE) 2 28 7.14 11 39.29 Str 17:15
Lexington Law (IRE) 2 19 10.53 8 42.11 Wolv 18:45
Black Mischief 2 10 20.0 6 60.0 Mras 14:50
Dentley De Mee (FR) 2 10 20.0 6 60.0 Mras 14:50
Humble Hero (IRE) 2 12 16.67 6 50.0 Wolv 18:45
Azari 2 19 10.53 5 26.32 Catt 16:05
Return Flight 2 21 9.52 5 23.81 Str 16:10
Gonnabegood (IRE) 2 12 16.67 4 33.33 Flas 14:10
Misty Spirit 2 14 14.29 4 28.57 Wolv 18:15
Betancourt (IRE) 2 17 11.76 4 23.53 Catt 17:10
Brother Bennett (FR) 2 22 9.09 4 18.18 Str 17:45
Raydiance 2 7 28.57 3 42.86 Asc 16:30
Zamparelli (IRE) 2 7 28.57 2 28.57 Flas 16:55
Richard Strauss (IRE) 1 32 3.13 8 25.0 Catt 17:10
Marseille (IRE) 1 11 9.09 5 45.45 Wolv 18:15
Delsheer (FR) 1 7 14.29 4 57.14 Catt 16:05
Final Attack (IRE) 1 11 9.09 4 36.36 Wolv 20:45
Tetradrachm 1 14 7.14 4 28.57 Wolv 19:45
True Romance (IRE) 1 17 5.88 4 23.53 Wolv 20:15
Vocal Heir (IRE) 1 20 5.0 3 15.0 Str 15:35
Looking For Carl 1 6 16.67 2 33.33 Wolv 19:45
Gentleman Farmer 1 7 14.29 1 14.29 Flas 13:35
Celerity (IRE) 0 53 0.0 7 13.21 Wolv 18:15
Robbina (IRE) 0 26 0.0 5 19.23 Flas 13:35
So Sorry Sarah (IRE) 0 14 0.0 4 28.57 Str 17:45
Never A Word (USA) 0 18 0.0 4 22.22 Str 15:00
Paco Escostar 0 10 0.0 3 30.0 Wolv 17:40
Gold Bonne Raine (IRE) 0 12 0.0 3 25.0 Flas 13:35
Eva Docc (IRE) 0 15 0.0 3 20.0 Wolv 21:15
Indiana Dawn 0 16 0.0 3 18.75 Wolv 21:15
Summer Angel (IRE) 0 6 0.0 1 16.67 Wolv 21:15
Sincerely Resdev 0 10 0.0 1 10.0 Catt 17:10
Muilean Na Madog (IRE) 0 6 0.0 0 0.0 Str 17:45
Okmyway 0 4 0.0 0 0.0 Str 15:35
Marburg 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 19:15
Dusky Hercules (IRE) 0 1 0.0 0 0.0 Flas 17:30
Conchita (GER) Mras 17:05

Tonguestraps

Tonguestraps
Horse Wins Rides Win % Place Place % Race
Play The Ace (IRE) 10 31 32.26 17 54.84 Mras 16:00
Rock On Rocky 7 44 15.91 18 40.91 Flas 16:25
Little Choosey 6 72 8.33 24 33.33 Wolv 20:15
Ingleby Hollow 6 48 12.5 22 45.83 Catt 16:05
Mont Royale 6 38 15.79 15 39.47 Str 16:10
Earthmoves (FR) 6 26 23.08 10 38.46 Flas 15:20
Altiepix (FR) 5 30 16.67 14 46.67 Flas 15:20
Tasleet 5 16 31.25 12 75.0 Asc 14:00
Red Devil Lads (IRE) 5 28 17.86 11 39.29 Flas 16:55
Excellent Team 4 32 12.5 11 34.38 Str 15:35
Coole Cody (IRE) 4 10 40.0 7 70.0 Flas 15:55
Romain De Senam (FR) 4 19 21.05 7 36.84 Mras 16:00
Happily (IRE) 3 10 30.0 7 70.0 Asc 15:15
Yourholidayisover (IRE) 2 65 3.08 20 30.77 Str 17:15
Balkinstown (IRE) 2 37 5.41 12 32.43 Flas 14:10
Rock On Oscar (IRE) 2 9 22.22 6 66.67 Flas 15:20
Black Mischief 2 10 20.0 6 60.0 Mras 14:50
Parys Mountain (IRE) 2 25 8.0 6 24.0 Catt 16:40
Sartorial Elegance 2 21 9.52 5 23.81 Flas 16:55
Brother Bennett (FR) 2 22 9.09 4 18.18 Str 17:45
Zamparelli (IRE) 2 7 28.57 2 28.57 Flas 16:55
Robbina (IRE) 0 26 0.0 5 19.23 Flas 13:35
So Sorry Sarah (IRE) 0 14 0.0 4 28.57 Str 17:45
Never A Word (USA) 0 18 0.0 4 22.22 Str 15:00
Lamh Ar Lamh (IRE) 0 18 0.0 1 5.56 Flas 14:10
Amherst Rock 0 11 0.0 0 0.0 Wolv 20:45

Going / Stalls

Today's going and stalls
Meeting Going info
Ascot
  • Going : Soft
Catterick
  • Going : Soft (Good to Soft in places)
Ffos Las
  • Going : Good to Soft
Market Rasen
  • Going : Good
Stratford
  • Going : Good
Wolverhampton
  • Going : Standard
Leopardstown
  • Going : Yielding
Auteuil
  • Going : Good to Soft
Mysore
  • Going : Good
Durbanville
  • Going : Good
Turffontein
  • Going : Good
Woodbine
  • Going : Fast
Belmont Park
  • Going : Fast
Charles Town
  • Going : Fast
Delta Downs
  • Going : Fast
Golden Gate Fields
  • Going : Fast
Gulfstream Park West
  • Going : Fast
Keeneland
  • Going : Fast
Santa Anita
  • Going : Fast