Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat May 13
Today
Yesterday
Tue Apr 16
Mon Apr 15
Sun Apr 14
Sat Apr 13
Fri Apr 12
Thu Apr 11
Wed Apr 10
Tue Apr 9
Mon Apr 8
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Haydock Park
Hexham
Leicester
Lingfield Park
Nottingham
Warwick
Navan (IRE)
Auteuil (FR)
Caen (FR)
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Tarbes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Monmouth Park (USA)
Pimlico (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Soft
13:30
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
14:05
Peroni Nastro Azzurro EBF Fillies' Handicap (Str)
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Victoria Cup (Heritage Handicap)
(4yo+, Class 2, 7f, 22 runners)
Result
15:10
Peroni Nastro Azzurro Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 3, 5f, 5 runners)
Result
15:45
Carey Group Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 1m 1f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
16:20
Royal Ascot Local Schools Art Competition Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
16:55
Peroni Nastro Azzurro 0.0% Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Good
13:35
Pertemps Network Long Distance Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 3m 58y, 16 runners)
Result
14:10
Pertemps Network Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
14:45
Pertemps Network Conditions Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 4 runners)
Result
15:15
Pertemps Network Swinton Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 144y, 17 runners)
Result
15:50
Pertemps Network Spring Trophy Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 6f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
16:25
Pertemps Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
17:00
Pertemps Network Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-5yo, Class 3, 1m 7f 144y, 7 runners)
Result
17:35
Pertemps Newton Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 140y, 9 runners)
Result
Hexham
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
13:40
Harrison Family Remembering Loved Ones Mares' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 48y, 5 runners)
Result
14:15
Forester's Friendly Society Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 41y, 8 runners)
Result
14:50
Paxton's For Kverneland Machinery & Metal Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 63y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Paxton's Are Case IH's No 1 Dealer Maiden Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 41y, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Paxton's 170th Birthday In 2023 Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 28y, 6 runners)
Result
16:30
premier-traffic.co.uk Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 133y, 6 runners)
Result
17:05
A J Field Electrical And Mechanical Mares' Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-5yo, Class 5, 2m 48y, 5 runners)
Result
Leicester
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places)
17:40
Join Racing TV Now Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
18:10
Sharon McManus Memorial Selling Stakes
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 179y, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Craggs Architects Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:10
Watch On Racing TV EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:40
MJE The Safest Bet In Building Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Racecourse Live Streams On RacingTV Extra Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:40
Bet At racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 53y, 5 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
13:50
Fitzdares Taking Bets Since 1882 Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f 1y, 12 runners)
Result
14:25
Fitzdares Chartwell Fillies' Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 7f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
15:00
Fitzdares Oaks Trial Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Fitzdares Lingfield Derby Trial Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
16:10
ARC Supporting Ebony Horse Club Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
16:40
Download Fitzdares For Free Race Streaming Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 6y, 8 runners)
Result
17:15
ARC Supporting Horseback UK Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f, 10 runners)
Result
17:45
Fitzdares Customer Service Is Unrivalled Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
Nottingham
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places)
13:55
Watch On Racing TV Racing Excellence Training Series Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 6 runners)
Result
14:30
DG Cars Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-5yo, Class 5, 6f 18y, 4 runners)
Result
15:05
Our Dawn Brodie Loves A Diamond Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 5f 8y, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 8y, 9 runners)
Result
16:15
DG Cars Download Our New Nudg App Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 75y, 6 runners)
Result
16:45
Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 75y, 5 runners)
Result
17:20
racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Good to Soft (Good in places)
16:50
Racing TV Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m, 11 runners)
Result
17:25
Happy Heavenly Birthday Frank Jordan 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
17:55
Happy Heavenly Birthday Frank Jordan 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
Warwickshire Golf & Country Club Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f, 11 runners)
Result
18:55
Winners Wear Cavani Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
19:25
Winners Wear Cavani Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:55
Hamlington's Fine Jewellery Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
20:25
racingtv.com Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-5yo, Class 5, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
Navan (IRE)
Going:
Soft (Yielding in places)
13:45
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
(2yo, Class , 5f 164y, 12 runners)
Result
14:20
Mongey Communications Apprentice Handicap (47-65)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 164y, 23 runners)
Result
14:55
Navan Racecourse Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 18 runners)
Result
15:30
Bellinter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 16 runners)
Result
16:05
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Yeats Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 5f, 6 runners)
Result
16:35
Troytown Bar Handicap (47-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 5f, 19 runners)
Result
17:10
Book Your Summer BBQ On June 11th Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
Auteuil (FR)
Going:
Heavy
10:55
Regalia Claiming Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 7 runners)
Result
11:30
Du Nivernais Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 7 runners)
Result
12:05
Jasmin II Chase
(5yo, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 8 runners)
Result
12:40
De Pouilly Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 8 runners)
Result
13:15
Guillaume Javoy Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 7 runners)
Result
13:50
Miror Listed Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 9 runners)
Result
14:32
Jean De La Rochefoucauld Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 8 runners)
Result
15:07
Pot D'or Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 9 runners)
Result
Caen (FR)
Going:
Good
12:58
Prix Ouest France (prix De Cambremer) - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 10 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix Sweet Fm (prix De La Touques) - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 15 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Des Ducs De Normandie - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners)
Result
14:50
Prix Du Calvados - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 18 runners)
Result
15:25
Prix Georges Dreux - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
16:00
Prix Henri Balliere - Etrier 4 Ans Q2 - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 10 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix Caen Basket Calvados - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners)
Result
17:10
Prix Pierre Gamare - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 39y, 8 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Liberte Le Bonhomme Libre - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 15 runners)
Result
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
15:42
Prix Yves Parenti Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 213y, 6 runners)
Result
16:17
Louis Saulnier Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners)
Result
16:52
Tornibush Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
17:27
De Monplaisir Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 156y, 12 runners)
Result
18:00
Bellecombe Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 156y, 10 runners)
Result
18:30
Marius Bouret Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 156y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Steiner Pons Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
19:30
Chateau D'Eau Stakes
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners)
Result
Tarbes (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
09:40
Jean-Francois Bernard Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 6 runners)
Result
10:10
D'Odos Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 8 runners)
Result
10:40
Yves Fremiot Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 11 runners)
Result
11:15
Alain Lequeux Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 10 runners)
Result
11:47
Mandarine III Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
12:22
Soledad De Moratalla Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:10
World Sports Betting Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
10:40
WSB Bet With The Best Maiden Plate
(2yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
11:15
WSB Spinawina Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 8 runners)
Result
11:50
WSB Spin With The Best Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
12:25
www.wsb.co.za FM 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 11 runners)
Result
13:00
KRA East Coast Cup (Fillies' Listed)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners)
Result
13:39
World Sports Betting 1900 (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 11 runners)
Result
14:19
WSB Online Casino Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
14:55
WSB Leaders In Local Racing MR 81 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
WSB 24/7 Customer Support FM 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
18:39
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:09
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:39
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:12
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 8 - Whimsical Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:31
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:07
Race 5 - Man o'War Stakes (Group 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 6 - Peter Pan Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 9 - Run Happy Stakes (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
23:22
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
21:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:52
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:55
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:26
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:55
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 6 - Royal Palm Juvenile Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:31
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 9 - Royal Palm Juvenile Fillies Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 10 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:31
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:23
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Monmouth Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:11
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:09
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:04
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:05
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 10 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Pimlico (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 4 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:19
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:23
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:07
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
00:39
Race 8 - Allowance
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 3 runners)
Result
01:11
Race 9 - San Luis Rey Stakes (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports