Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed Aug 14
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Beverley
Kempton Park
Newton Abbot
Salisbury
Worcester
Gowran Park (IRE)
Clairefontaine (FR)
Enghien (FR)
Le Lion d'Angers (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Del Mar (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Finger Lakes (USA)
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Saratoga (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Beverley
Going:
Good to Soft
14:00
Welcome To Flemingate Ladies Day Maiden Auction Stakes
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
Beverley Flemingate Shopping Centre EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
15:00
Guest And Philips At Flemingate Classified Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 96y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Jill Willows Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
16:00
Wykeland/Flemingate Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
16:30
Pure Broadband Maiden Handicap Fillies' Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 23y, 5 runners)
Result
17:05
Racing Again Tomorrow Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
17:40
Racing TV Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 7f, 12 runners)
Result
18:10
Joe O'Donovan Memorial/British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:40
Susannah & Rich Ricci Yotes Court Vineyard Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Breeders Backing Racing EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 14 runners)
Result
19:40
Celtic Contractors Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Byrne Group Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Celtic Contracts Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 14 runners)
Result
Newton Abbot
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
14:10
Visit attheraces.com Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
14:40
Watch Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 3, 2m 167y, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Happy Big 70th Birthday Lynne Leaman Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 122y, 6 runners)
Result
15:40
St Austell Brewery Beginners' Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f 216y, 4 runners)
Result
16:10
Jon Hearne Memorial Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 167y, 7 runners)
Result
16:40
newtonabbotracing.com Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 216y, 8 runners)
Result
17:10
Actuate Marketing Mares' Intermediate Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 167y, 7 runners)
Result
Salisbury
Going:
Soft
13:50
British EBF Molson Coors Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
14:20
British EBF Molson Coors Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 2)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
14:50
S H Jones Wines Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Brunton Publications Pembroke Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
15:50
British Stallion Studs EBF Upavon Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 201y, 6 runners)
Result
16:20
Champagne Joseph Perrier Confined Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 201y, 11 runners)
Result
16:50
Shadwell Racing Excellence Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 213y, 10 runners)
Result
17:25
Shadwell Racing Excellence Apprentice Handicap (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 213y, 6 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
16:55
Youthcomm Radio Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
17:30
Eventsi Marquee Hire Novices' Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:00
HM Equine Insurance Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 18 runners)
Result
18:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
7bets4free.com Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:30
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
20:00
7bets4free.com Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
Gowran Park (IRE)
Going:
Yielding
16:45
Community Day September 21st Claiming Race
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 110y, 15 runners)
Result
17:20
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
17:50
Book Direct On SpringhillCourt.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
McEnery Cup Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
18:50
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Hurry Harriet Stakes (Fillies & Mares' Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
19:20
Irish EBF Supporting Irish Champions Weekend Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 100y, 17 runners)
Result
19:50
33% Off Tickets At gowranpark.ie Handicap (45-65) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 100y, 16 runners)
Result
20:20
33% Off Tickets At gowranpark.ie Handicap (45-65) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 100y, 17 runners)
Result
Clairefontaine (FR)
Going:
Soft
12:50
Cote Fleurie - Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 16 runners)
Result
13:25
Des Bleuets Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 9 runners)
Result
14:00
Coquelicots Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Tip Moss Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 91y, 8 runners)
Result
15:10
Hippo. Fleuri Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 12 runners)
Result
15:45
Des Fusains Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 15 runners)
Result
16:20
Hortensias Claiming Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 6 runners)
Result
16:55
Des Aconites Chase
(3yo, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 6 runners)
Result
Enghien (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:55
Prix De La Porte De Clichy - Attele
(2yo, Class , 1m 3f 40y, 9 runners)
Result
11:25
Prix De Jouy En Josas - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 13 runners)
Result
11:55
Prix De Vauvillers - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners)
Result
12:25
Prix De La Plaine Monceau - Attele
(5-7yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 12 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix De La Porte Brunet - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 15 runners)
Result
13:42
Prix De La Porte D'orleans - Monte
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 10 runners)
Result
14:17
Prix D'argenteuil - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 10 runners)
Result
14:52
Prix De Ribemont - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners)
Result
Le Lion d'Angers (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:27
De Haute Folie Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
16:02
Moulin Varennes Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 16 runners)
Result
16:37
Montbourcher Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
17:12
Pdt.a.saulou Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
17:45
Piano Cross Country Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 6f 81y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Sea Bird Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
De La Sayette Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 194y, 4 runners)
Result
19:15
Andegaves Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:30
Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
12:05
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
13:20
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 8 runners)
Result
13:55
Durban View Restaurant Mr 68 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 10 runners)
Result
14:35
Download The Tabgold Information App Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
Greyville Convention Centre Fm 90 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
15:45
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 70 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
22:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:00
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
18:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Finger Lakes (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
21:19
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Louisiana Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
22:11
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:40
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
23:09
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:37
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
ABD
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
ABD
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
ABD
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
ABD
Saratoga (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Allowance - Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:26
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
19:59
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:02
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
22:06
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:38
Race 10 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports