Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sat Jun 18
Today
Yesterday
Tue Feb 27
Mon Feb 26
Sun Feb 25
Sat Feb 24
Fri Feb 23
Thu Feb 22
Wed Feb 21
Tue Feb 20
Mon Feb 19
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ascot
Ayr
Haydock Park
Lingfield Park
Newmarket
Perth
Redcar
Down Royal (IRE)
Auteuil (FR)
Enghien (FR)
Scottsville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Canterbury Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Ascot
Going:
Good to Firm
14:30
Chesham Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
15:05
Jersey Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f, 15 runners)
Result
15:40
Hardwicke Stakes (Group 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, 7 runners)
Result
16:20
Platinum Jubilee Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series)
(4yo+, Class 1, 6f, 24 runners)
Result
17:00
Wokingham Stakes (Heritage Handicap)
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 26 runners)
Result
17:35
Golden Gates Stakes (Handicap)
(3yo, Class 2, 1m 1f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
18:10
Queen Alexandra Stakes (Conditions Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 5f 143y, 12 runners)
Result
Ayr
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:14
Enjoy Afternoon Tea At westernhousehotel Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
13:49
EBF Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
14:24
Bridgend Motor Group Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f 50y, 7 runners)
Result
14:59
Weddings At Western House Hotel Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 5f 26y, 13 runners)
Result
15:34
Russell 'Rusty Boy' Smith Irish Stallion Farms EBF Land O'Burns Fillies' Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
16:14
Book For Scottish Sun Ladies Night Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
16:54
Gavin Dunsmore Memorial Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
18:00
Lydiate Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 140y, 4 runners)
Result
18:35
British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
British Stallion Studs EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
19:45
Ormskirk Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
20:15
Bickerstaffe Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Lathom Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 9 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Standard
17:18
Dave Oakenfold Allright My Love Memorial Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 1y, 10 runners)
Result
17:50
Download The At The Races App Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 1y, 10 runners)
Result
18:20
At The Races App Form Study Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 1y, 8 runners)
Result
18:55
Free Tips Daily On attheraces.com Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f 1y, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
20:30
Sky Sports Racing HD Virgin 535 Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:32
Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing British EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
14:07
racingtv.com/freetrial Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
14:42
Watch RacingTV With Free Trial Now British EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 10 runners)
Result
15:17
Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 7 runners)
Result
15:52
Call Racing's Support Line 24/7 08006300443 Handicap
(3yo, Class 3, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
16:32
Watch On Racing TV Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
17:09
Careers Coaching With Cats Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Perth
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:42
Perth Supports Racing With Pride Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 47y, 10 runners)
Result
14:17
Happy 60th Birthday John Smith Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 180y, 5 runners)
Result
14:52
Billy Duncan's 65th Birthday Celebration Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 35y, 10 runners)
Result
15:27
Visit raceday-ready.com Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m, 4 runners)
Result
16:07
racingtv.com/freetrial Kilmany Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 180y, 7 runners)
Result
16:46
In The Paddock Ownership Day Series Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 47y, 6 runners)
Result
17:23
Racing TV Free For A Month Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
Redcar
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:37
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f 217y, 9 runners)
Result
14:12
Start Your RacingTV Free Month Now Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 218y, 6 runners)
Result
14:47
Racing TV Free For A Month Maiden Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f 219y, 7 runners)
Result
15:22
Try Racing TV For Free Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
16:02
Market Cross Jewellers Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
16:38
racingtv.com/freetrial Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3-5yo, Class 5, 5f 217y, 9 runners)
Result
17:13
Watch Race Replays At racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 5f 217y, 13 runners)
Result
Down Royal (IRE)
Going:
Yielding (Good to Yielding in places)
14:00
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 75y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Barclay Communications Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 75y, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
Mount Charles Handicap (47-70)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 75y, 10 runners)
Result
15:45
BoyleSports Irish EBF Ulster Oaks Fillies Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 75y, 11 runners)
Result
16:25
BoyleSports Ulster Derby (Extended Handicap)
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 175y, 7 runners)
Result
17:05
Value Cabs Handicap (47-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 175y, 13 runners)
Result
17:40
Watch Racing TV With Free Trial Now Maiden
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 175y, 9 runners)
Result
Auteuil (FR)
Going:
Heavy
07:45
Al Capone Ii Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 6 runners)
Result
08:20
X.de Chevigny Listed Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 5f 191y, 8 runners)
Result
08:55
Katko Handicap Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 8 runners)
Result
09:30
Daniel Lescalle Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners)
Result
10:05
Carmont Claiming Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 6 runners)
Result
10:40
Royan Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 9 runners)
Result
11:15
Port Said Claiming Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 7 runners)
Result
11:50
Jurancon Claiming Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 7 runners)
Result
Enghien (FR)
Going:
Standard
08:02
Prix De La Place Dupleix - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 12 runners)
Result
08:38
Prix De Bonne-nouvelle - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 10 runners)
Result
09:13
Prix De New York - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 12 runners)
Result
09:48
Prix De Levet - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
10:23
Prix De La Porte De La Plaine - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners)
Result
10:58
Prix De Blamont - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 9 runners)
Result
11:33
Prix De La Place Balard - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners)
Result
12:08
Prix De La Place Des Victoires - Attele
(6-7yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 9 runners)
Result
12:50
Prix Des Invalides - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners)
Result
Scottsville (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:20
Home Straight - PMB Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 15 runners)
Result
10:50
Track And Ball Stanger Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
11:25
Finishing Post Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:00
Track And Ball Umlazi Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 101y, 10 runners)
Result
12:35
Track And Ball Chatsworth Fm 67 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 15 runners)
Result
13:10
Track And Ball Derby (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
13:45
Track And Ball Oaks (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
14:20
www.trackandball.co.za Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
14:55
031 314 1155 Fixed Odds Telebet Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 13 runners)
Result
15:25
Track And Ball Brownsdrift Mr 76 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:41
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:13
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
19:43
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
20:47
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 7 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:51
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 9 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:57
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:31
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
19:29
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:57
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 6 - Poker Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:11
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
22:44
Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
Canterbury Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:40
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
03:10
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:32
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:02
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
02:32
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:02
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
03:32
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
23:30
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:46
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:13
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:39
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:11
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:44
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 8 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 9 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:50
Race 11 - Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 12 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
22:39
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:08
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:06
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:36
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:14
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
18:48
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
19:21
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:56
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:28
Race 10 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:06
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:38
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:08
Race 7 - Santa Maria Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:38
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
01:08
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:38
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
02:13
Race 11 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
02:43
Race 12 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Woodbine Mohawk Harness (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:30
Race 1 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:20
Race 3 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:43
Race 4 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 5 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:29
Race 6 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:54
Race 7 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 8 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
02:45
Race 9 - TROT
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
03:10
Race 10 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
03:41
Race 11 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
04:16
Race 12 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
04:50
Race 13 - PACE
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports