Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Wed May 22
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ayr
Kempton Park
Southwell
Warwick
Yarmouth
Cork (IRE)
Wexford (IRE)
Dax (FR)
La Capelle (FR)
Nantes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Thistledown (USA)
Ayr
Going:
Good to Firm
14:00
EBF Stallions Menabrea Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
Heverlee Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f, 16 runners)
Result
15:05
Orchard Pig Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
15:35
Magners Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
Tennent's Lager British Stallion Studs EBF Rothesay Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
16:35
Tennent's Story Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
17:05
Tsingtao Apprentice Handicap (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 14 runners)
Result
17:40
Tsingtao Apprentice Handicap (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Kempton Park
Going:
Standard / Slow
17:55
100% Profit Boost At 32RedSport.com Apprentice Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
18:25
32Red On The App Store Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 13 runners)
Result
18:55
32Red Casino Novice Median Auction Stakes
(3-4yo, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
19:25
32Red.com / British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:55
32Red Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 219y, 10 runners)
Result
20:25
Making Waves With Gulf Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 219y, 14 runners)
Result
20:55
Tony Sheedy Is Getting Married Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners)
Result
Southwell
Going:
Good (Watered)
17:45
Ellis Mather Group Presents Newark Festival 2019 Novices' Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 153y, 5 runners)
Result
18:15
Bloomfield Horse Boxes Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 3m 1f 129y, 4 runners)
Result
18:45
Porto Racing Saddlery Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 153y, 4 runners)
Result
19:15
Bloomfield Horse Boxes Mares' Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 153y, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Southwell Racecourse Joules Sales 24th July Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 62y, 7 runners)
Result
20:15
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Watch Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Maiden Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 1m 7f 153y, 6 runners)
Result
Warwick
Going:
Good
14:20
Join Racing TV Now William Eborall Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f, 8 runners)
Result
14:55
Qatar Airways Coronation Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
15:25
Follow racingtv On Twitter Chandler Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 3m 1f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
15:55
Feldon Dunsmore Carnival Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m, 8 runners)
Result
16:25
Wigley Group Carnival Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 2, 2m 54y, 5 runners)
Result
16:55
Overbury Stud National Hunt Stallions Crudwell Cup Open Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
17:25
racingtv.com Warwickshire Standard Open NH Flat Race
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Firm
14:10
Haven Hopton Park Handicap (Str)
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3y, 14 runners)
Result
14:45
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 3, 6f 3y, 8 runners)
Result
15:15
Grosvenor Casino Of Great Yarmouth Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f 17y, 9 runners)
Result
15:45
Lavish Hair Beauty Aesthetics Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 104y, 12 runners)
Result
16:15
Palm Court Hotel Of Great Yarmouth Median Auction Maiden Stakes
(3-5yo, Class 5, 6f 3y, 9 runners)
Result
16:45
Norwich Office Furniture Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f 3y, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Fat Larry's Burgers At Great Yarmouth Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3y, 6 runners)
Result
Cork (IRE)
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
17:35
Matchbook Irish EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
18:05
Matchbook Low Commission Exchange Rated Race
(3yo, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:35
Matchbook Straight Seven Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
19:05
Buy Online At corkracecourse.ie Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
19:35
Summer BBQ Evening July 12th Apprentice Handicap (45-65)
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f, 15 runners)
Result
20:05
Social Package Handicap (45-65)
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
20:35
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Fillies Maiden
(3-4yo, Class , 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
Wexford (IRE)
Going:
Good
14:05
Welcome To Wexford Racecourse Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
14:35
Rosslare Mares Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
Mount Leinster Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 5 runners)
Result
15:40
Loch Garman Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
16:10
Vinegar Hill Beginners Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m 1f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
16:40
Wexford Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 8 runners)
Result
17:10
Racing Again June 5th Flat Race
(5-7yo, Class , 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
Dax (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:55
Djerba Oua Stakes
(4yo, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
11:25
Hector Fargues Claiming Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
11:55
Fontaine Pigeon Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
12:25
Aicha Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 14 runners)
Result
13:07
G. Duforez Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 13 runners)
Result
13:42
Ermack Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 14 runners)
Result
14:17
Saubagnac Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 13 runners)
Result
14:52
Source Buglose Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
La Capelle (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:50
Grand National Du Trot Paris-turf - Attele Group 3
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 18 runners)
Result
13:25
Prix Le Longchamp - La Capelle - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
14:00
Prix Credit Agricole Du Nord-est - Monte
(5-6yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 16 runners)
Result
14:35
Prix Dupont Restauration - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 17 runners)
Result
15:10
Grand National Des Amateurs - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners)
Result
15:45
Prix De La Ville De Guise - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
16:20
Prix Francois Caille - Monte
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 147y, 12 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Marche Du Terroir De La Thierache - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 13 runners)
Result
Nantes (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:27
Prix De La Houssiniere - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 16 runners)
Result
16:02
Prix De La Chauviniere - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 14 runners)
Result
16:37
Prix Du Petit Port - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 16 runners)
Result
17:12
Prix De La Bourgeonniere - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 13 runners)
Result
17:45
Prix Medailles Jeunesse Et Sports - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 13 runners)
Result
18:15
Prix Groupe Atlantic - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 15 runners)
Result
18:45
Prix Des Sorinieres - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 16 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix De La Morrhonniere - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 67y, 12 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:25
Greyville Convention Centre Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
12:00
Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
12:35
itsarush.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 11 runners)
Result
13:10
Racing. It's A Rush Mr 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 5 runners)
Result
13:50
Download The Tabgold Information App Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
14:25
Durban View Restaurant Fm 64 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 64 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
15:30
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Fm 72 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:09
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:51
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 7 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Thistledown (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:40
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 6 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports