Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Thu May 23
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Chelmsford City
Chepstow
Goodwood
Lingfield Park
Sandown Park
Tipperary (IRE)
Amiens (FR)
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Reims (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Belmont Park (USA)
Belterra Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Pimlico (USA)
Chelmsford City
Going:
Standard
17:50
20 Free Bets At totesport.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f, 11 runners)
Result
18:20
totepool Cashback Club At totesport.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
18:55
Extra Places At totesport.com Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 16 runners)
Result
19:25
Irish Lotto At totesport.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f, 6 runners)
Result
19:55
Bet In Play At totesport.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f, 8 runners)
Result
20:30
Double Delight Hat-Trick Heaven At totesport.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 15 runners)
Result
21:00
Family Funday Monday 27th Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 13 runners)
Result
Chepstow
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:50
Steel Horse Mad Dash Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 14y, 6 runners)
Result
14:25
Polo At The Manor Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 7f 16y, 12 runners)
Result
15:00
Chepstow Plant International Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 16y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Alliance Leisure Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f 16y, 10 runners)
Result
16:10
Willmott Dixon - Building On Better Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 14 runners)
Result
16:45
Acorn, Leading Recruitment Specialists Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
17:20
Chepstow Mencap Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
Goodwood
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
14:00
European Breeders Fund Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
14:35
Three Friday Nights Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
British EBF Premier Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 218y, 8 runners)
Result
15:45
Jim Barry Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 1f 11y, 10 runners)
Result
16:20
Height Of Fashion Stakes (Fillies' Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 1f 197y, 9 runners)
Result
16:55
British European Breeders Fund Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 1f 197y, 11 runners)
Result
17:30
Farmer Butcher Chef Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Good to Firm
13:40
Visit attheraces.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 133y, 7 runners)
Result
14:15
Parker Andrews Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 133y, 5 runners)
Result
14:50
Witheford Equine Barrier Trials 13th June Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 12 runners)
Result
15:25
Sky Sports Racing On Sky 415 Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 135y, 8 runners)
Result
16:00
Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Novice Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 7f, 7 runners)
Result
16:35
Daily Questions, Daily Answers, Daily Mail Fillies' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 4f 217y, 9 runners)
Result
Sandown Park
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places, Sprint Course: Good to Firm)
18:00
Matchbook Betting Exchange Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 209y, 14 runners)
Result
18:35
Matchbook Betting Podcast National Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 5f 10y, 6 runners)
Result
19:05
Matchbook VIP Henry II Stakes (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 50y, 5 runners)
Result
19:35
Matchbook Brigadier Gerard Stakes (Group 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
20:10
Matchbook Low Commission Exchange Heron Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:40
Matchbook Casino Whitsun Cup Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Tipperary (IRE)
Going:
Good to Yielding
17:05
Restaurant Package At Tipperary Races Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 16 runners)
Result
17:40
Follow Us On Facebook Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 18 runners)
Result
18:10
tipperaryraces.ie Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 18 runners)
Result
18:45
Go Racing Student Society Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Tipperary Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 8 runners)
Result
19:45
Tipperary Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 18 runners)
Result
20:20
Racing Again June 14th Mares (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 9 runners)
Result
Amiens (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:57
Somme Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 14 runners)
Result
16:32
Abbeville Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 13 runners)
Result
17:07
Longpre Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 14 runners)
Result
17:42
De Roye Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 44y, 13 runners)
Result
18:17
Hortillonnages Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 44y, 13 runners)
Result
18:52
Albert Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 44y, 13 runners)
Result
19:32
Edouard Acker Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 44y, 13 runners)
Result
20:10
Peronne Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 44y, 13 runners)
Result
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Going:
Good
11:35
Steiner Pons Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 6 runners)
Result
12:10
Coupe Des 3 Trois Ans Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
12:45
Marcel Callier Stakes
(4-5yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 8 runners)
Result
13:20
Dauphins Claiming Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
13:55
Rinck Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Fondateurs Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
Bassinlemanique Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
Marlioz Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 7f 144y, 11 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Soft
16:15
Pont Alex.iii Handicap
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
16:50
Prix De Pontarme Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
17:25
Batignolles Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
18:00
Prix De Montretout Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
18:35
Musee Rodin Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
19:15
Des Epinettes Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
19:55
Museecarnavalet Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
Reims (FR)
Going:
Good
11:20
Prix Bar Pmu Chez Doudouce Liesse - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 14 runners)
Result
11:52
Prix France 3 - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 16 runners)
Result
12:27
Prix De La Montagne De Reims - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 14 runners)
Result
13:02
Prix Toyota Reims Epernay Laon - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 14 runners)
Result
13:37
Prix Du Centre Social De Betheny - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 13 runners)
Result
14:12
Prix De La Cite Des Sacres - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 15 runners)
Result
14:47
Prix De L'hippodrome De Reims - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 16 runners)
Result
15:22
Grand Prix Du Champagne Roederer - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 16 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:15
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
11:50
All To Come Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f 205y, 9 runners)
Result
12:25
Book For July Day In Jozi 0116811508 Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:00
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 16 runners)
Result
13:35
interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Mr 84 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
14:10
Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
14:45
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 72 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 13 runners)
Result
15:20
www.tabonline.co.za Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 14 runners)
Result
15:55
Next Vaal Racemeeting Monday 27 May Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 16 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
20:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
20:36
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:07
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:42
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:14
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
Result
23:46
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:06
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:37
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:39
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
20:41
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:47
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:23
Race 6 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Pimlico (USA)
Going:
Firm
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:06
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports