Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Thu Jun 23
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Hamilton Park
Leicester
Newcastle
Newmarket
Nottingham
Chantilly (FR)
Chateaubriant (FR)
Mauquenchy (FR)
Vichy (FR)
Vaal (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Belterra Park (USA)
Canterbury Park (USA)
Delaware Park (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Hamilton Park
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
18:00
Pangea Group Saints & Sinners Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 5f 16y, 4 runners)
Result
18:30
Book Our On-Site Hotel EBF Restricted Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 7y, 7 runners)
Result
19:00
Indigo Unified Comms Selling Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 7y, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
PDM Buildbase Scotland Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 35y, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Captain JC Stewart Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 68y, 4 runners)
Result
20:30
Patersons Of Greenoakhill Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 5f 7y, 6 runners)
Result
21:00
hamilton-park.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 6y, 9 runners)
Result
Leicester
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
17:15
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 7f, 5 runners)
Result
17:45
KUBE - Leicester's Premier Events Venue Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 179y, 7 runners)
Result
18:15
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Leicester Racecourse Ideal Self-Hire Wedding Venue Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 8 runners)
Result
19:15
Bradgate Bakery Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:45
Follow LeicesterRaces For Latest Updates Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 53y, 10 runners)
Result
20:15
Ladies' Day Saturday 2nd July Book Now Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 53y, 8 runners)
Result
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
13:00
JenningsBet Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 98y, 8 runners)
Result
13:35
Pertemps Network Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
14:10
Pertemps Education Network Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 12 runners)
Result
14:45
JenningsBet Seaton Delaval Handicap
(4yo+, Class 2, 1m 5y, 6 runners)
Result
15:20
Bet With JenningsBet Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
15:55
Pertemps Riverside Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 6 runners)
Result
16:30
Pertemps Network Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 14y, 13 runners)
Result
Newmarket
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:25
Black Type Accountancy British EBF Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 4 runners)
Result
14:00
Huttie's Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
Cambridge Precision Innovation Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners)
Result
15:10
Price Bailey Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 5 runners)
Result
15:45
Featurespace Fraud Fighting Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 5 runners)
Result
16:20
Cheffins Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners)
Result
16:55
Hybrid Software Group Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
Nottingham
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
13:10
Follow RacingTV On Twitter Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 6f 18y, 10 runners)
Result
13:45
Happy Birthday Donna Blore Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 6f 18y, 4 runners)
Result
14:20
racingtv.com Fillies' Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 6 runners)
Result
14:55
Bet At racingtv.com Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 75y, 6 runners)
Result
15:30
Racing TV Profits Returned To Racing Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 75y, 5 runners)
Result
16:05
Visit racingtv.com Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f 8y, 5 runners)
Result
16:40
Racing TV Extra 'Hands N Heels' Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Chantilly (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
15:40
Troublerie Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
16:14
Cunnington Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 15 runners)
Result
16:49
Vineuil Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 6 runners)
Result
17:25
Q.de Verdun Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
18:00
Hampton Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 9 runners)
Result
18:34
Coupe France Arab Group 2 Stakes
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
Capitale Cheval Handicap
(3yo, Class , 7f 209y, 16 runners)
Result
19:50
La Moskowa Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 9 runners)
Result
Chateaubriant (FR)
Going:
Heavy
11:15
Joseph Severe Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 6 runners)
Result
11:45
F. Chantebel Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 5f 38y, 11 runners)
Result
12:15
Vieux Manoir Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 8 runners)
Result
12:50
Federation Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 11 runners)
Result
13:24
Metairie Neuve Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 13 runners)
Result
13:58
Le Pontet Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 13 runners)
Result
14:32
Auteuil Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 4f 193y, 10 runners)
Result
15:06
Sirol Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 142y, 11 runners)
Result
Mauquenchy (FR)
Going:
Standard
13:07
Prix De L'escale D'aumale - Attele
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
13:41
Prix Du Tabac Des Coquets De Mont Saint - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Presse Du Cailly De Maromme - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
14:49
Prix Chiquito De Canteleu - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners)
Result
15:23
Prix Fontenoy De Eu - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
15:57
Prix Du Cafe De La Scie De Nestanville - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
16:32
Prix Du Cafe Du Commerce De Forges Les E - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
17:07
Prix Du Week End De Neufchatel En Bray - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
Vichy (FR)
Going:
Standard
17:42
Prix De Troncais - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 5f 202y, 13 runners)
Result
18:17
Prix De Neris Les Bains - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 12 runners)
Result
18:50
Prix Du Forez - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 151y, 11 runners)
Result
19:32
Prix De Chatillon - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 14 runners)
Result
20:07
Prix De Chambord - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 146y, 10 runners)
Result
20:34
Prix De L'allier - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 173y, 12 runners)
Result
21:01
Prix D'enghien - Monte
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 2f 205y, 10 runners)
Result
Vaal (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:30
thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
12:05
Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 13 runners)
Result
12:40
Tab 4Racing App Apprentice Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 12 runners)
Result
13:15
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 10 runners)
Result
13:50
4racing.tv Apprentice Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
14:25
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 79 Apprentice Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
15:00
Racehorse Owners Association Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 13 runners)
Result
15:35
Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 28 June Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 13 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
22:05
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:34
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:32
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:04
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:37
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:07
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:36
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
20:05
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Belterra Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:35
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
18:04
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:29
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:58
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
Canterbury Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:40
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:40
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:10
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 7 - Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 8 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
03:10
Race 9 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
03:40
Race 10 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 6 runners)
Result
Delaware Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
17:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
20:01
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Firm
23:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:24
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
00:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:18
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:46
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
02:13
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:40
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Horseshoe Indianapolis (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
02:15
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
02:45
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
03:15
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
03:45
Race 9 - Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
04:15
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 100y, 10 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:35
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:03
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:31
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:59
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:27
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
03:23
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
03:51
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Yielding
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 4 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 4 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:49
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
01:16
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports