Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Fri May 24
Today
Yesterday
Sun Mar 17
Sat Mar 16
Fri Mar 15
Thu Mar 14
Wed Mar 13
Tue Mar 12
Mon Mar 11
Sun Mar 10
Sat Mar 9
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Bath
Goodwood
Haydock Park
Pontefract
Worcester
Curragh (IRE)
Downpatrick (IRE)
Chateaubriant (FR)
Dieppe (FR)
Meslay Du Maine (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Fairview (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Charles Town (USA)
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Penn National (USA)
Pimlico (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Bath
Going:
Firm
14:00
Octagon Consultancy Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f 160y, 5 runners)
Result
14:30
MJ Church Contracting EBF Stallions Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 5 runners)
Result
15:05
Empire Fighting Chance Handicap
(3yo, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 6 runners)
Result
15:40
CMD Recruitment Novice Stakes
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 37y, 4 runners)
Result
16:15
MJ Church Plant And Transport Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 5f 160y, 12 runners)
Result
16:50
Rexel Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 10y, 4 runners)
Result
17:20
Best Free Tips At valuerater.co.uk Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Goodwood
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
13:50
Thames Materials Muck Away EBF Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:20
Thames Materials Recycled/Primary Aggregates Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 9 runners)
Result
14:55
Thames Materials Land Restoration Fillies' Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
British Stallion Studs EBF Cocked Hat Stakes (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 3f 44y, 7 runners)
Result
16:05
Thames Materials Bulk Excavations Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
16:40
thamesmaterials.com Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m, 13 runners)
Result
17:10
Thames Materials Charity Golf Day Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Haydock Park
Going:
Good to Firm
14:10
Albert Brown Memorial Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 15 runners)
Result
14:45
British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
15:20
Joanne Kelly 50th Birthday Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 6f, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
George Formby Birthday Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
16:30
Gerry Lowe Memorial Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
(3yo, Class 5, 7f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
17:00
Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 7f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
17:35
Join Racing TV Now Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 8 runners)
Result
Pontefract
Going:
Good to Firm (Good in Places)
18:30
Alamo Business Systems Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6y, 8 runners)
Result
19:00
Constant Security Serving Yorkshire Racecourses Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 5y, 12 runners)
Result
19:30
EBF Stallions VW Van Centre (Leeds) Ltd Youngsters Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class 2, 6f, 4 runners)
Result
20:00
Constant Security Services Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 5f 3y, 12 runners)
Result
20:30
Napoleons Casino Bradford Fillies' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 5y, 10 runners)
Result
21:00
Virginia Beardsley 50th Birthday Novice Stakes
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 5 runners)
Result
Worcester
Going:
Good
17:40
Gwillam's Annual Open Hunters' Chase
(5yo+, Class 6, 2m 7f, 4 runners)
Result
18:10
Amodil Group Stainless Steel Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Local Parking Security Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 4 runners)
Result
19:10
localparkingsecurity.co.uk 'National Hunt' Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
19:40
Local Parking Security Novices' Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f, 4 runners)
Result
20:10
localparkingsecurity.co.uk Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 14 runners)
Result
20:40
Local Parking Security Mares' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners)
Result
Curragh (IRE)
Going:
Good to Firm
16:55
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Fillies Maiden (Plus 10)
(2yo, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
17:25
Irish Stallion Farms European Breeders Fund Marble Hill Stakes (Listed)
(2yo, Class 1, 6f, 5 runners)
Result
18:00
Extra.ie Spring Fillies Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
TRM Excellence In Equine Nutrition Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 14 runners)
Result
19:05
Kerrygold Gallinule Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo, Class 1, 1m 2f, 7 runners)
Result
19:35
K Club Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
20:05
Curragh Grand Opening Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m, 18 runners)
Result
Downpatrick (IRE)
Going:
Good
17:15
Molson Coors Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 2f 165y, 15 runners)
Result
17:50
Tote Supporting Downpatrick Racecourse Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f 100y, 12 runners)
Result
18:20
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f 100y, 14 runners)
Result
18:50
Joe Rea Memorial Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 3f 55y, 10 runners)
Result
19:20
Racing TV Handicap Chase (0-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:50
Frank Fitzsimmons Memorial Hunters Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:20
Molson Coors Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 1f 65y, 10 runners)
Result
Chateaubriant (FR)
Going:
Soft
12:50
De Choisel Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 9 runners)
Result
13:24
Grandier Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 14 runners)
Result
13:58
Claude Gauthier Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 14 runners)
Result
14:32
Bering Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 10 runners)
Result
15:06
Maredsous Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 13 runners)
Result
15:40
Chateaubriant Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 15 runners)
Result
16:14
Vichy Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 1f 152y, 15 runners)
Result
16:49
Ouest Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 198y, 10 runners)
Result
17:25
Galisonniere Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 11 runners)
Result
Dieppe (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:23
Whipper Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 208y, 16 runners)
Result
15:57
Style Vendome Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 102y, 11 runners)
Result
16:32
De Lamorlaye Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 10 runners)
Result
17:07
Vision D'etat Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 15 runners)
Result
17:42
Freedonia Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
18:17
Des Aigles Maiden Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 10 runners)
Result
18:50
Marie Amelie Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 5f 102y, 16 runners)
Result
19:32
Ange Gabriel Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 16 runners)
Result
Meslay Du Maine (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:00
Prix De La Paubeliere - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 12 runners)
Result
11:30
Prix Des Commercants - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 16 runners)
Result
12:00
Prix Paris Turf - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 14 runners)
Result
12:30
Prix Du Muguet - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 14 runners)
Result
13:07
Prix De Sable-sur-sarthe - Monte
(8-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 17 runners)
Result
13:41
Prix Du Printemps - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 17 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Jacques Paillard - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 13 runners)
Result
14:49
Prix De La Touche - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 18 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
18:00
Prix Isa-isf J (prix Constellation) - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
18:34
Prix Esam (prix Du Crepuscule - Group 2) - Attele
(5yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 9 runners)
Result
19:15
Prix Ionis (prix Sirrah) - Attele
(8-1yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
19:50
Prix Groupe Igs (prix Mutus) - Attele
(6-8yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
20:17
Prix Escp Europe (prix Ozo - Group 2) - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
20:44
Prix Ef France (prix Rheita) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 15 runners)
Result
21:11
Prix Radio Fg (prix Nuwa) - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 10 runners)
Result
Fairview (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:40
itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 15 runners)
Result
12:15
All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:50
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
13:25
Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
www.tabonline.co.za Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 14 runners)
Result
14:35
Fairview 1400 (Non-Black-Type)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
Dahlia Plate (Listed) (2 Year-Olds)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
15:45
Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 31 May Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 17 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Standard
18:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:38
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:12
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:54
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:32
Race 9 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:34
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:08
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
Charles Town (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:57
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:25
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
02:21
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:49
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:17
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Evangeline Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:46
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:14
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:42
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
02:10
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:38
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
03:06
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
03:34
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:51
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:24
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:57
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Firm
18:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:47
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
Penn National (USA)
Going:
Fast
23:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 5 runners)
Result
23:27
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
23:55
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:54
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
01:23
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:52
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
02:20
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
Pimlico (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:45
Race 2 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 5 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 6 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 8 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:25
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
21:35
Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:39
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
23:10
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
23:41
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
00:12
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:43
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
NBA
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Transfer Centre
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Go
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Sky Zero
Podcasts
Mobile
Twitter
Facebook
Contact Us
Work @ Sky Sports
Terms & Conditions
Watch Sky Sports