Pacos Ferreira
1
1
16:00
Arouca
FT
FC Porto
3
0
18:15
Belenenses
FT
Sporting Lisbon
4
0
20:30
Boavista
FT
Club Brugge
1
1
17:00
Charleroi
FT
Chelmsford
3
0
15:00
Poole Town
FT
Concord Rangers
0
5
15:00
Bath City
FT
Dartford
4
3
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Maidenhead United
2
1
15:00
East Thurrock United
FT
Oxford City
0
5
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
FT
St Albans
1
1
15:00
Margate
FT
Truro City
1
1
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Wealdstone
1
1
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Welling United
4
0
15:00
Gosport Borough
FT
Weston-s-Mare
5
0
15:00
Bishops Stortford
FT
Whitehawk
1
2
15:00
Hungerford Town
FT
Altrincham
1
3
15:00
Brackley Town
FT
Boston United
3
0
15:00
AFC Telford United
FT
Bradford P A
0
0
15:00
FC United of Manchester
FT
Darlington
3
2
15:00
Tamworth
FT
FC Halifax
1
0
15:00
Alfreton Town
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0
1
15:00
Stockport County
FT
Gloucester
1
2
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Harrogate Town
3
3
15:00
Salford City
FT
Nuneaton
1
1
15:00
Chorley
FT
Stalybridge
2
1
15:00
AFC Fylde
FT
Worcester City
1
1
15:00
Curzon Ashton
FT
Barwell
0
2
15:00
Workington
FT
Blyth Spartans
3
0
15:00
Halesowen Town
FT
Buxton
2
1
15:00
Coalville Town
FT
Corby
0
2
15:00
Whitby Town
FT
Grantham
2
1
15:00
Rushall Olympic
FT
Hednesford
0
2
15:00
Matlock Town
FT
Ilkeston
1
2
15:00
Stourbridge
FT
Marine
1
3
15:00
Mickleover Sports
FT
Nantwich Town
3
2
15:00
Ashton Utd
FT
Skelmersdale Utd
3
1
15:00
Frickley
FT
Sutton Coldfield Tn
1
0
15:00
Spennymoor Town
FT
Warrington Town
1
2
15:00
Stafford Rangers
FT
AFC Sudbury
0
4
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Billericay Town
2
4
15:00
Enfield Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
3
1
15:00
Lowestoft Town
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1
2
15:00
Hendon
FT
Harlow Town
5
0
15:00
Grays Athletic
FT
Harrow Borough
0
2
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2
0
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Leiston
1
0
15:00
Leatherhead
FT
Merstham
0
2
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Metropolitan Police
2
1
15:00
Needham Market
FT
Staines Town
1
1
15:00
Canvey Island
FT
Worthing
0
0
15:00
Kingstonian
FT
Chesham
1
2
15:00
Biggleswade Town
FT
Cinderford
1
2
15:00
Banbury
FT
Cirencester Town
0
3
15:00
Cambridge City
FT
Dorchester
1
1
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
FT
Frome Town
1
0
15:00
Dunstable
FT
Hitchin Town
1
3
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Kettering Town
3
0
15:00
Slough
FT
Leamington
0
0
15:00
Kings Langley
FT
Redditch United
2
2
15:00
Basingstoke Town
FT
St Ives Town
1
2
15:00
Weymouth
FT
St Neots Town
2
3
15:00
Merthyr Town
FT
U.C.D
4
1
19:45
Athlone
FT