Ireland meeting Sun September 30 - Naas

Naas Racecards 30th September
Time Race Related
14:55 Loughbrown Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, 2m, 42 runners)
16:00 Renaissance Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, 6f, 35 runners)
17:05 Beresford Stakes (Group 2) (2yo, 1m, 53 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 6 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 6th October
Time Race Related
13:50 Duke Of Edinburgh's Award Rous Stakes (listed Race) (3yo+, Class 1, 5f, )
14:25 Stella Artois Cumberland Lodge Stakes (group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, )
15:00 John Guest Racing Bengough Stakes (group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, )
15:35 Challenge Cup Heritage Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 7f, 63 runners)
16:10 Neptune Investment Management British Ebf October Stakes (listed Race) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, )
16:45 Mcgee Group Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, )

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 6 - Newmarket

Newmarket Racecards 6th October
Time Race Related
14:05 British Ebf Breeders' Fillies' Series Sprint Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f, )
15:15 Kingdom Of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes (Group 1) (British Champions Series) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 25 runners)
15:50 150,000 Tattersalls October Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 2, 6f, 164 runners)
16:25 British Ebf Breeders' Fillies' Series Mile Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m, )
17:00 British Ebf Breeders' Fillies' Series Middle Distance Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 2f, )
17:35 British Ebf Breeders' Fillies' Series Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 4f, )

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 6 - Redcar

Redcar Racecards 6th October
Time Race Related
15:20 Redcar Two Year Old Trophy (Listed Race) (2yo, Class 1, 5f 217y, 116 runners)

Ireland meeting Sun October 7 - Tipperary

Tipperary Racecards 7th October
Time Race Related
15:00 Coolmore Stud Home Of Champions Concorde Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, 7f 100y, 46 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Fri October 12 - Newmarket

Newmarket Racecards 12th October
Time Race Related
15:00 Godolphin Stud And Stable Staff Awards Challenge Stakes (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 7f, 35 runners)
15:35 bet365 Fillies' Mile (Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 46 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 13 - Newmarket

Newmarket Racecards 13th October
Time Race Related
13:50 Godolphin Flying Start Zetland Stakes (Listed Race) (2yo, Class 1, 1m 2f, )
14:25 Masar Godolphin Autumn Stakes (group 3) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, )
15:00 Darley Dewhurst Stakes (Group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 7f, 47 runners)
15:40 Cesarewitch Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 2m 2f, 66 runners)
16:15 Mydubai Nursery Handicap (2yo, Class 2, 7f, )
16:50 Dubai Life Ebf Stallions Boadicea Stakes (listed Race) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, )
17:25 Darley Club Stakes (group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f, )

Ireland meeting Fri October 19 - Dundalk

Dundalk Racecards 19th October
Time Race Related
20:00 Al Basti Equiworld Mercury Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, 5f, 26 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 20 - Ascot

Ascot Racecards 20th October
Time Race Related
13:25 Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup (Group 2) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 209y, 56 runners)
14:00 Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 42 runners)
14:40 Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 211y, 53 runners)
15:15 Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Group 1) (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m, 47 runners)
15:50 Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance) (Group 1) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 212y, 49 runners)

Ireland meeting Sun October 21 - Naas

Naas Racecards 21st October
Time Race Related
15:00 Foran Equine Irish Ebf Auction Race Final (2yo, 7f, 64 runners)

United Kingdom meeting Sat October 27 - Doncaster

Doncaster Racecards 27th October
Time Race Related
16:00 Racing Post Trophy Stakes (group 1) (2yo, Class 1, 1m, 76 runners)