Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Full Results
Sun Sep 25
Today
Yesterday
Mon May 6
Sun May 5
Sat May 4
Fri May 3
Thu May 2
Wed May 1
Tue Apr 30
Mon Apr 29
Sun Apr 28
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
Back to today
Show Calendar
All Meetings
All Meetings
Epsom Downs
Ffos Las
Yarmouth
Curragh (IRE)
Craon (FR)
Fontainebleau (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont At The Big A (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Remington Park (USA)
Epsom Downs
Going:
Good
13:40
Rio Ferdinand Foundation Nursery
(2yo, Class 4, 7f 3y, 8 runners)
Result
14:15
Derby 'Wild Card' EBF Conditions Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 2, 1m 113y, 5 runners)
Result
14:50
Stanley Wootton Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 17y, 7 runners)
Result
15:25
Darby Dennis Apprentices' Derby Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 6y, 8 runners)
Result
16:00
Federation Of Bloodstock Agents Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 17y, 7 runners)
Result
16:30
Henry Dorling Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 113y, 8 runners)
Result
17:05
Epsom Downs Season Finale Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 3y, 12 runners)
Result
Ffos Las
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:32
Bernard Llewellyn Racing Amateur Jockeys' Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 12 runners)
Result
14:05
Cazoo Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 1m, 6 runners)
Result
14:40
Cazoo Search Drive Smile Restricted Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 80y, 5 runners)
Result
15:15
Door Decor And More Swansea Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 7f 80y, 8 runners)
Result
15:50
Universal Hardwear Supplies 'Bath Summer Series Stayers' Final Handicap
(3yo+, Class 2, 1m 6f, 16 runners)
Result
16:23
Oil 4 Wales Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m, 10 runners)
Result
16:55
PRA Training Day At ffoslas 16th October Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 11 runners)
Result
17:30
dragonbet.co.uk Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Yarmouth
Going:
Good to Soft (Soft in places)
13:49
Moulton Nurseries Nursery
(2yo, Class 6, 5f 42y, 8 runners)
Result
14:24
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 'Newcomers' Maiden Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 7f 3y, 12 runners)
Result
14:59
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 1m 3y, 11 runners)
Result
15:34
At The Races App Market Movers Maiden Fillies' Stakes (GBB Race)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 23y, 10 runners)
Result
16:09
At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 23y, 8 runners)
Result
16:39
National Horseracing Museum Supported By ARC Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 6f 3y, 13 runners)
Result
Curragh (IRE)
Going:
Yielding to Soft
13:25
Williamhill.ie Irish EBF Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f, 16 runners)
Result
13:55
Irish EBF Median Sires Series Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1m, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
Irish EBF Auction Series Race
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
15:05
William Hill Ireland Renaissance Stakes (Group 3)
(3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
Weld Park Stakes (Fillies' Group 3)
(2yo, Class 1, 7f, 10 runners)
Result
16:15
Friends Of The Curragh Irish Cesarewitch (Premier Handicap) (0-110)
(3yo+, Class , 2m 124y, 30 runners)
Result
16:45
William Hill Extra Place Races Nursery Handicap
(2yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
17:20
William Hill Play Responsibly Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 24 runners)
Result
Craon (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
10:35
Champagne Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 44y, 9 runners)
Result
11:05
Yves Lalleman Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 44y, 11 runners)
Result
11:35
Volney Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
12:05
Gd St. Mayenne Listed Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 193y, 6 runners)
Result
12:40
Point Du Jour Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 44y, 9 runners)
Result
13:15
O. D'andigne Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 86y, 13 runners)
Result
13:50
Hand. Craon Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 14 runners)
Result
14:30
L'oudon Handicap Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 9 runners)
Result
Fontainebleau (FR)
Going:
Soft
15:00
De Montereau Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
15:33
Des Biches Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
16:05
La Faisanderie Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 9 runners)
Result
16:50
Mare Aux Evees Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 208y, 9 runners)
Result
17:20
Porte Nadon Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 14 runners)
Result
17:50
Grotte Cristaux Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 211y, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Bois Notre Dame Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 208y, 10 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:23
Prix Journal Paris Courses(prix Dangeul) - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 10 runners)
Result
12:58
Prix 35 Ans Radio Alfa (prix De Taverny) - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix Pmu L'etincelle De Villemomble - Attele
(7-8yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
14:15
Grand Prix Du Portugal (prix D'ancenis) - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
14:45
Prix Pmu O Felgueiras St Ouen L'aumone - Monte
(6-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners)
Result
15:18
Prix Pmu Slb Benfica D'antony - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
15:50
Prix Des Acores - Sata Azores Airlines - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 12 runners)
Result
16:35
Prix Des Elites - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 10 runners)
Result
17:05
Prix Frantugal Tv (prix De Tours) - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 14 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good
11:35
Amadoda VIP Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 11 runners)
Result
12:10
Star Factory Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 7 runners)
Result
12:45
Star Merchant Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 13 runners)
Result
13:20
Hollywood Bunny Bar Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
13:55
Racing Distribution Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Bet Software Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
15:05
Winning Form Conditional Graduation
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
Winning Media Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 3 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
21:17
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:50
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:22
Race 9 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 10 - Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
Belmont At The Big A (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
18:56
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:36
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:50
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:20
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:20
Race 8 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:25
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
17:52
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
18:49
Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:19
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
19:53
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 10 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
21:29
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
22:01
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 4 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:55
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:20
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
21:58
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:31
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:05
Race 10 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
01:35
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 3 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
Remington Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:03
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 5 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:36
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:08
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:41
Race 10 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
02:14
Race 11 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
02:48
Race 12 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 12 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports