Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Mon Jun 1
Today
Tomorrow
Sat May 25
Sun May 26
Mon May 27
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Newcastle
Deauville (FR)
Dieppe (FR)
Reims (FR)
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Laurel Park (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Newcastle
Going:
Standard / Slow
13:00
Betway Welcome Back British Racing Handicap
(4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Betway Heed Your Hunch Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 5y, 12 runners)
Result
14:10
Betway Novice Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 10 runners)
Result
14:45
Betway Novice Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners)
Result
15:20
Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
15:55
Betway Casino Handicap
(3yo, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners)
Result
16:30
betyourway At Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 5f, 12 runners)
Result
17:05
Betway Handicap
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f 98y, 12 runners)
Result
17:40
Betway Maiden Stakes (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
Betway Maiden Stakes (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 12 runners)
Result
Deauville (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
12:30
La Savonnerie Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 4f 213y, 7 runners)
Result
13:00
Petit Bois Handicap - AWT
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 10 runners)
Result
13:35
Bois Du Russe Handicap - AWT
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 9 runners)
Result
14:15
Grand Handicap Des Milers Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 18 runners)
Result
14:50
Emirates Poule D'Assai Des Poulains (Group 1 Stakes)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f 209y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Emirates Poule D'Essai Des Pouliches (Fillies' Group 1 Stakes)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f 209y, 12 runners)
Result
16:00
Nanterre Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 6 runners)
Result
16:35
The President Of The UAE Cup - Coupe D'Europe Des Chevaus Arab (Group 1 Arabian)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 207y, 5 runners)
Result
17:10
Du Mail Handicap - AW Track
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 14 runners)
Result
17:45
Gaillon Handicap - AW Track
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 97y, 14 runners)
Result
Dieppe (FR)
Going:
Soft
09:30
Buissonnet Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 9 runners)
Result
10:00
Grand Maitre Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 1m 7f 199y, 11 runners)
Result
10:30
Night And Day Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 15 runners)
Result
11:00
Dom Pasquini Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 198y, 16 runners)
Result
11:30
Jacques Geliot Hurdle
(5yo, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 14 runners)
Result
12:00
Cadoudal Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 2f 195y, 14 runners)
Result
Reims (FR)
Going:
Standard
11:15
Prix De La Marne - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 7 runners)
Result
11:45
Prix De Saint-thierry - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 8 runners)
Result
12:15
Prix De Ville-dommange - Monte
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 10 runners)
Result
12:45
Prix Www.hippodromedereims.com - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 6 runners)
Result
13:17
Prix De Sault Les Rethel - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 11 runners)
Result
13:52
Prix Chevaux-champagne-ardenne.com - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 11 runners)
Result
14:32
Prix De Champfleury - Attele
(6yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 10 runners)
Result
15:07
Grand Prix Reims Metropole - Attele
(7-1yo, Class , 1m 4f 148y, 10 runners)
Result
Salon-De-Provence (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
15:42
L'Etang De Berre Maiden
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners)
Result
16:17
Miramas Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners)
Result
16:52
Des Alpilles Maiden
(2yo, Class , 5f 102y, 5 runners)
Result
17:27
D'Arles Handicap
(3yo, Class , 5f 102y, 9 runners)
Result
18:00
Max Loviro Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 102y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Roger Leyraud Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 5f 102y, 9 runners)
Result
19:00
L'Hippodrome De La Crau Handicap
(4yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
19:30
L'Association Des Proprietaires Paris-Province Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners)
Result
Senonnes-Pouance (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
09:15
D'Ombree D'Anjou Maiden
(3yo, Class , 6f 156y, 9 runners)
Result
09:45
Pays De Craon Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners)
Result
10:15
Region Pays De Loire Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 156y, 11 runners)
Result
10:45
Senonnes Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 156y, 9 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
10:30
Covid-19 National Crisis Helpline 0800 029 999 Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
11:00
Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
11:35
Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:10
Track And Ball Online www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
12:45
Social Distancing Mr 78 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
13:20
Stay Safe With A Mask Mr 89 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
13:55
Wash Your Hands Mr 78 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
14:30
Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Fm 76 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
15:05
Mobile Betting Visit www.trackandball.co.za Fm 67 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
15:40
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 79 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
18:10
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:10
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
19:40
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:40
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:07
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
20:39
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:11
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 11 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
00:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Tampa Bay Downs (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:20
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
18:50
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 39y, 8 runners)
Result
19:20
Race 4 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:50
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:20
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:50
Race 7 - Waiver Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:25
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports