Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Oct 3
Today
Tomorrow
Sat May 25
Sun May 26
Mon May 27
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Kelso
Uttoxeter
Killarney (IRE)
Tipperary (IRE)
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Strasbourg (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Turffontein (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Zia Park (USA)
Kelso
Going:
Good (Good to Soft in places)
13:55
Welcome To Family Day Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 4, 2m 51y, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
RacingTV 100% Profits Returned To Racing Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 96y, 4 runners)
Result
15:00
PD The Big Six Oh Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 51y, 7 runners)
Result
15:40
NSPCC School Service Simply Ned Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 1f 14y, 6 runners)
Result
16:15
Belhaven Brewery Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 3m 2f 39y, 4 runners)
Result
16:50
Scottish Racing Academy Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 189y, 3 runners)
Result
17:25
Watch On Racing TV Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 189y, 12 runners)
Result
Uttoxeter
Going:
Good
13:37
Sign Up At bresbet.com Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 14 runners)
Result
14:12
BresBet Bet 30 Get 5 Daily Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 6f 108y, 9 runners)
Result
14:47
Barry And Lynda Edwards Golden Anniversary Handicap Hurdle (Div 1)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 10 runners)
Result
15:22
Barry And Lynda Edwards Golden Anniversary Handicap Hurdle (Div 2)
(3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 8 runners)
Result
16:00
bresbet.com Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 1m 7f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
16:35
Follow BresBet On Twitter Stakes Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 70y, 7 runners)
Result
17:10
Morgans 40th Wedding Anniversary Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 214y, 5 runners)
Result
17:40
BresBet Back To Bookmaking Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 12 runners)
Result
Killarney (IRE)
Going:
Yielding (Yielding to Soft in places)
13:10
BetVictor Proud To Support Irish Racing Irish EBF Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
13:45
BoyleSports Now Hiring Nationwide Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 13 runners)
Result
14:20
Killarney Plaza Hotel Rated Novice Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 180y, 6 runners)
Result
14:55
Rose Hotel Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 6f 180y, 8 runners)
Result
15:30
Extra Places Everyday At BetVictor Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
16:05
Killarney Handicap Chase (0-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
16:40
Killarney Oaks Hotel Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f, 9 runners)
Result
17:15
BoyleSports Now Hiring Nationwide Handicap Chase (0-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 7f, 12 runners)
Result
Tipperary (IRE)
Going:
Soft
13:00
Joe Mac Novice Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 7 runners)
Result
13:30
Horse & Jockey Hotel Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m, 6 runners)
Result
14:05
Tipperary Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
14:40
Follow Tipperary Races On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (80-109)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 15 runners)
Result
15:15
McGrath Oil Emily Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 16 runners)
Result
15:45
O'Dwyer Steel Dundrum Novice Chase (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 3f 170y, 6 runners)
Result
16:20
Tipperary Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
16:55
Irish Stallion Farms EBF (Pro/Am) Fillies Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
ParisLongchamp (FR)
Going:
Very Soft
13:15
Qatar Prix Marcel Boussac - Fillies' Group 1
(2yo, Class 1, 7f 209y, 8 runners)
Result
13:50
Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere - Group 1
(2yo, Class 1, 6f 211y, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
Qatar Arabian World Cup - Group 1
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 207y, 15 runners)
Result
15:05
Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe - Group 1
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners)
Result
15:50
Qatar Prix de l'Opera - Fillies' and Mares Group 1
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 1f 207y, 14 runners)
Result
16:25
Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines - Group 1
(2yo+, Class 1, 4f 213y, 14 runners)
Result
17:00
Qatar Prix de la Foret - Group 1
(3yo+, Class 1, 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
17:30
Qatar Grand Handicap des Flyers Presente par RMC
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 15 runners)
Result
18:00
Qatar Prix de la Centieme Edition l'Arc Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 18 runners)
Result
Strasbourg (FR)
Going:
Soft
09:50
Mid Dancer Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class , 2m 88y, 7 runners)
Result
10:20
Marne Au Rhin Maiden Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
10:50
Division Leclerc Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m 1f 196y, 10 runners)
Result
11:20
Coupe De L'est Handicap
(3yo, Class , 1m 3f 149y, 12 runners)
Result
11:50
Marcel Michel Grand Steeplechase De Strasbourg
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 193y, 8 runners)
Result
12:20
Moder Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
12:50
Du Dabo Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
13:30
Richard Hartley Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:45
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 12 runners)
Result
12:20
Download The Race Card Online www.goldcircle.co.za Mr 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 5 runners)
Result
12:55
Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
13:30
www.tabgold.co.za Mr 72 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
14:05
www.goldcircle.co.za Mr 83 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
Track & Ball Gaming Fm 78 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
Gold Circle Racing YouTube Channel Mr 105 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 11 runners)
Result
15:55
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 72 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Soft
12:00
Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 10 runners)
Result
12:35
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 9 runners)
Result
13:10
Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 80 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 9 runners)
Result
13:45
tellytrack.com Mr 96 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 7 runners)
Result
14:20
Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 9 runners)
Result
14:55
Joburg Spring F & M Challenge (Grade 2) (Fillies And Mares)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 6 runners)
Result
15:30
thisisracing Joburg Spring Challenge (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 10 runners)
Result
16:05
Computaform Online Mr 87 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
16:40
Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 9 October Mr 74 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
18:10
Race 1 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:42
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
22:38
Race 9 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
23:12
Race 10 - Ontario Fashion Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 11 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 5 runners)
Result
18:33
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
19:36
Race 4 - Pilgrim Stakes (Grade 2)
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
20:06
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:10
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:44
Race 8 - Fasig-tipton Waya Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 7 runners)
Result
22:16
Race 9 - Frizette Stakes (Fillies' Grade 1)
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:21
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:48
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
23:18
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:48
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
00:19
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 10 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
01:22
Race 11 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
01:53
Race 12 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
18:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
18:53
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:23
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
19:55
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
20:27
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:40
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
18:08
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:40
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
19:11
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
19:42
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:14
Race 6 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
20:46
Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:18
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Good
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 4 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Stakes
(, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
22:33
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 5 - Chillingworth Stakes (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:33
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 9 runners)
Result
00:03
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
00:34
Race 8 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 9 - Zenyatta Stakes (Grade 2)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:38
Race 10 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Zia Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 130y, 3 runners)
Result
19:27
Race 2 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 10 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1f 80y, 9 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 4 - Maiden
(3-5yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
20:48
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 6 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
21:42
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3-5yo, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:09
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:36
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:03
Race 10 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports