Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Oct 31
Today
Tomorrow
Mon May 6
Tue May 7
Wed May 8
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Carlisle
Huntingdon
Lingfield Park
Cork (IRE)
Naas (IRE)
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Marseille (FR)
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Santa Anita (USA)
Zia Park (USA)
Carlisle
Going:
Soft
11:50
Join Racing TV Now Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 8y, 12 runners)
Result
12:20
Join Racing TV Now Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 8y, 10 runners)
Result
12:50
Gordon Richards Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 4f, 11 runners)
Result
13:25
Visit racingtv.com Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 1f 33y, 7 runners)
Result
14:00
Colin Parker Memorial Intermediate Chase (GBB Race) (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 6 runners)
Result
14:35
DMB Building Ltd Handicap Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 2, 2m 4f 8y, 9 runners)
Result
15:10
Cumberland Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 2f 34y, 9 runners)
Result
15:40
Every Race Live On Racing TV Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 1f 33y, 10 runners)
Result
Huntingdon
Going:
Good
13:05
MansionBet Bet 10 Get 20 Claiming Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 171y, 5 runners)
Result
13:40
Follow MansionBet On Twitter Juvenile Hurdle (GBB Race)
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 7f 171y, 8 runners)
Result
14:15
MansionBet Faller Insurance Mares' Novices' Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 137y, 12 runners)
Result
14:50
MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Novices' Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 3f 189y, 5 runners)
Result
15:25
MansionBet Watch And Bet Macer Gifford Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 104y, 7 runners)
Result
15:55
Download The MansionBet App Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 3m 1f 10y, 12 runners)
Result
Lingfield Park
Going:
Soft
12:10
Free Tips On attheraces.com Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m, 11 runners)
Result
12:45
Download The At The Races App Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
13:20
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f, 8 runners)
Result
13:55
Follow AtTheRaces On Twitter Novices' Limited Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
Free Replays On attheraces.com Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 1)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
15:05
Free Replays On attheraces.com Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race) (Div 2)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
15:35
Read Kevin Blake On attheraces.com Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
Cork (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
12:40
Paddy's Super Enhancements Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 20 runners)
Result
13:15
Paddy Power Onside App Mares Maiden Hurdle
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 19 runners)
Result
13:50
Paddy's Rewards Club EBF Novice Hurdle (Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 3m, 9 runners)
Result
14:25
Paddy Power From The Horses Mouth Podcast EBF Novice Chase (Grade 3)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 4f, 7 runners)
Result
15:00
Paddy Power Cork Grand National Handicap Chase (0-150) (Grade B)
(4yo+, Class , 3m 4f, 12 runners)
Result
15:30
WhatOddsPaddy Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 17 runners)
Result
16:05
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4-7yo, Class , 2m, 6 runners)
Result
Naas (IRE)
Going:
Heavy
12:30
Sobac Soil.ie Launches Soil UK Ltd Maiden
(3yo+, Class , 5f 205y, 12 runners)
Result
13:00
Tally-Ho Stud Irish EBF Birdcatcher Premier Nursery Handicap
(2yo, Class , 5f 205y, 16 runners)
Result
13:35
Kessaar Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 13 runners)
Result
14:10
Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f 195y, 20 runners)
Result
14:45
Safer Gambling Race
(3yo+, Class , 7f 195y, 8 runners)
Result
15:15
Finale Stakes (Listed)
(3yo+, Class 1, 1m 3f 180y, 16 runners)
Result
15:45
Colm White Bookmaker November Handicap (Premier Handicap)
(3yo+, Class , 2m 25y, 18 runners)
Result
16:15
Congratulations To The 2021 Flat Champions Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f, 16 runners)
Result
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Going:
Standard
10:35
Prix Lendemain d'Halloween - Prix du Morbihan - Monte
(4yo+, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 16 runners)
Result
11:05
Prix la Route de la Soie - Prix du Puy-de-Dome - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 17 runners)
Result
11:35
Prix 100% Obstacle - Prix Andre Lerenard - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 12 runners)
Result
12:05
Prix Leshippodromesdelyon.fr - Prix du Tarn - Attele
(6-9yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 10 runners)
Result
12:40
Et Pourquoi Pas Un Trotteur - Prix du Donezan - Attele
(5yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 8 runners)
Result
13:15
Reverdy Nutrition Equine - Prix Raoul et Noel Busset - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 14 runners)
Result
13:50
Prix Raceandcare - Prix du Forez - Attele
(7yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 11 runners)
Result
14:32
Grand Prix du Centre-Est - Gontran de Noblet - Attele
(7-9yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 7 runners)
Result
Marseille (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:07
de Pelissanne Maiden
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 8 runners)
Result
15:42
Chateau de l'Emperi Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 12 runners)
Result
16:17
de l'Estacade Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
16:52
Serena Claiming Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners)
Result
17:25
d'Endoume Claiming Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 100y, 6 runners)
Result
17:55
de Moustier Stakes
(2yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners)
Result
18:25
de Miramas Maiden Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 4f 203y, 5 runners)
Result
Saint-Cloud (FR)
Going:
Heavy
11:50
Antivari Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 10 runners)
Result
12:23
Douve Stakes
(2yo, Class , 7f 100y, 10 runners)
Result
12:58
Isola Bella Listed Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f 209y, 7 runners)
Result
13:33
Sagaro Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners)
Result
14:15
de l'Elevage Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 15 runners)
Result
14:50
Solitude Listed Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 207y, 11 runners)
Result
15:25
Thebais Handicap
(2yo, Class , 7f 209y, 15 runners)
Result
16:00
Haras Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 4f 94y, 17 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Good to Soft
10:40
Download The Race Card Online www.goldcircle.co.za Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 11 runners)
Result
11:15
Call Now! Or Play Online. www.trackandball.co.za Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 14 runners)
Result
11:50
All To Come Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 14 runners)
Result
12:25
Gold Circle Horses To Follow Podcast MR 90 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 13 runners)
Result
13:00
Gold Circle Racing YouTube Channel Pinnacle Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 12 runners)
Result
13:35
Online Form Guide www.gallop.co.za FM 77 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 2f 206y, 12 runners)
Result
14:10
Model Man Mile (Listed)
(3yo, Class 1, 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
14:45
Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 14 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Fast
16:55
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:24
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
17:54
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
18:58
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
19:28
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
19:58
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 12 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 8 - Ontario Derby (Grade 3)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
16:35
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
17:09
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
17:41
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:11
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:43
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:49
Race 7 - Bold Ruler Handicap (Grade 3)
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:21
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
20:52
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
19:45
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:16
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:45
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:47
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:52
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:23
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:54
Race 10 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Fast
16:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
17:22
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
17:53
Race 3 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:28
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
18:59
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 9 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:34
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 9 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:10
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:38
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:34
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:02
Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 6 - Waiver Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:58
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 12 runners)
Result
23:26
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Good
23:00
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
23:25
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:50
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
01:05
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
Santa Anita (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:30
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
20:31
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
21:01
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:33
Race 5 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:04
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
23:07
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
23:39
Race 9 - Allowance
(2yo, Class , 6f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
00:10
Race 10 - Twilight Derby (Grade 2)
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 10 runners)
Result
Zia Park (USA)
Going:
Standard / Fast
18:00
Race 1 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
18:27
Race 2 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 2f, 10 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 3 - Derby
(3yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
19:21
Race 4 - Futurity
(2yo, Class , 1f 130y, 10 runners)
Result
19:48
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:15
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:42
Race 7 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:09
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
21:36
Race 9 - Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
22:03
Race 10 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 11 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 11 runners)
Result
22:57
Race 12 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports