Racecards

12:25 Divonne Les Bains (FR)

Prix Residence Zenitude Oree Du Parc - Attele

  • 15 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 2f 41y
  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
  • €17,000 added
  • Winner: €10,710
  • 2nd: €3,400
  • 3rd: €1,701
  • 4th: €1,190
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 12:28:38
  • 15 Ran
1(1)
  • Form: h6hDhDh9hDhD
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: L Lerenard
  • Jockey: Martin Cormy

2(2)
  • Form: 9-h0h8h9m4m5
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: G Raffestin
  • Jockey: G Raffestin

3(3)
  • Form: h5hDh9h8h5h6
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: R Kuiper
  • Jockey: P ph Ploquin

4(4)
  • Form: 5-mDh8h0h0h6
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: L Lerenard
  • Jockey: F Jamard

5(5)
  • Form: hDh7h5h4hDh8
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mlle C Garcia
  • Jockey: Y A Briand

6(6)
  • Form: Dh3h4h0-h0h0
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P H Rouer
  • Jockey: B Rouer

7(7)
13/2
  • Form: 5-h3h3h5hDmD
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mme G Masschaele
  • Jockey: Ph Masschaele

8(8)
  • Form: h5h0h5h4h9h2
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: G R Huguet
  • Jockey: P Callier

9(9)
  • Form: hDhDh0h7h0h0
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: S Laloum
  • Jockey: R Bouvier

10(10)
  • Form: h2hDh5hDhDh2
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: R Hemery
  • Jockey: O Bizoux

11(11)
  • Form: hDhDhDh0h4h6
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: V Dorison
  • Jockey: V Dorison

12(12)
  • Form: 3h5h3-h0h7h9
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: G Touron
  • Jockey: G Touron

13(13)
16/1
  • Form: 0-hDhDh7h4mD
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: G Fournigault
  • Jockey: G Fournigault

14(14)
16/1
  • Form: hDh6hDhDh0h2
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: E Martineau
  • Jockey: Y Le Bris

15(15)
  • Form: 4hD-h0h0h0hD
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: D r Legrand
  • Jockey: Th Busset

In depth

Formwatch

Elite Speed (FR) (0-0) 9th of 16, shd behind Ebene Du Cebe (0-0) at Vichy 1m pol in Jul.

Eleganza Captain (FR) 9th of 14, shd behind Eclipse Lignerie at Feurs 1m 6f pol in Jun.

Etoile Du Nord (FR) (0-0) 9th of 18, shd behind Elodie Ridgehead (0-0) at La Capelle 1m 6f pol in Jun.

Etincelle Du Caux (FR) 10th of 15, shd behind Emilio Star at Lyon La Soie 1m 6f in Jan.

Elodie D'avril (FR) 5th of 14, shd behind Eclipse Lignerie at Feurs 1m 6f pol in Jun.

Ecume De Beaulieu (FR) 12th of 14, shd behind Eileen at La Capelle 1m 6f pol in Jun.

Etoile Gold (FR) 6th of 18, shd behind Elegante River at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Jan.

Emma De Flosaille (FR) 2nd of 14, shd behind Eclipse Lignerie at Feurs 1m 6f pol in Jun.

Edmarola De Guegue (FR) (0-0) 7th of 14, shd behind Espoir Du Gite (0-0) at Nantes 1m 7f pol in Jun.

Egerie D'or (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 18, 0.0000 behind Elle Danover (0-0) at Vichy 1m 7f pol in Jun.

Energie Des Vaux (FR) (0-0) 10th of 18, shd behind Emeraude at Feurs 1m 6f pol in Jul.

Ecossaise Du Douy (FR) (0-0) 3rd of 16, shd behind Esprit D'Aby (0-0) at Lyon-Parilly 1m 5f pol in May.

Edite Gede (FR) (0-0) 7th of 16, shd behind Ebene Du Cebe (0-0) at Vichy 1m pol in Jul.

Ellenita (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Etoile D'haufor (0-0) at Vichy 1m 3f pol in May.

Erika Du Vernet (FR) (0-0) 11th of 18, shd behind Easy Joy (0-0) at Lyon La Soie 1m 5f pol in Mar.