Racecards

17:05 Graignes (FR)

Prix Des Etablissements Rault - Attele

  • 13 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 5f 92y
  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf
  • €30,000 added
  • Winner: €18,900
  • 2nd: €6,000
  • 3rd: €3,000
  • 4th: €2,100
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 17:08:21
  • 13 Ran
1
  • Form: h7mDh9h5
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: S Guarato
  • Jockey: A Ramage

2
  • Form: h5h4hDm5h9m5
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: R Lagadeuc
  • Jockey: R Lagadeuc

4
25/1
  • Form: h2h9m4h4h3h6
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mme E Beller
  • Jockey: B Le Beller

6
  • Form: h4h0h7h6h6h0
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: G Delacour
  • Jockey: G Delacour

7
  • Form: h4h2hDh0h8h0
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: A Le Courtois
  • Jockey: R Lamy

8
  • Form: h1h4h7h3h1h1
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: C Chenu
  • Jockey: C Chenu

9
18/1
  • Form: h7h4h0h9h4h5
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: L Barassin
  • Jockey: Th Barassin

10
  • Form: h1h0h2h8h0h4
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: G M Durand
  • Jockey: P ph Ploquin

11
33/1
  • Form: h7h4h2h7h5h7
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: B Goop
  • Jockey: B Robin

12
  • Form: h4hD
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J M Bazire
  • Jockey: N Bazire

13
  • Form: h5h3h1h3h4h8
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: A Lindqvist
  • Jockey: F Desmigneux

14
  • Form: h2hDh3h3h0h0
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P a Rynwalt-boulard
  • Jockey: F Lagadeuc

15
66/1
  • Form: m4m4mDm2m8h0
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Alain Roussel
  • Jockey: N Roussel

3
NR
  • Form: h5h8h1mDhDh1
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: M Dabouis
  • Jockey: Th Touchard

5
NR
  • Form: h0m8m0h8h0h8
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mme C Hallais-dersoir
  • Jockey: A Ernault

In depth

Formwatch

Terribile Gso (FR) 5th of 9, at Cagnes-sur-Mer 1m pol in Mar.

Atout Du Vivier (FR) (8-9) 5th of 20, shd behind Azalee Du Mouchel (8-13) at Graignes 1m 5f pol in Oct.

Avatar Vet (FR) (0-0) 6th of 18, shd behind Comedy Jet (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Blason Du Bosquet (FR) (0-0) 17th of 18, shd behind Comedy Jet (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Botticelli Delo (FR) (0-0) 8th of 18, shd behind Comedy Jet (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Atrium Gede (FR) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Anicet Le Fol at Paray-Le-Monial 1m 5f in Oct.

Chef Cade (FR) 4th of 16, shd behind Cocaan De Guegue at Cabourg 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Chopin Du Clos (FR) (0-0) 10th of 18, shd behind Comedy Jet (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Tooltime (FR) 7th of 16, shd behind Aldo D'Argentre at Vichy 1m 7f in Sep.

Valokaja Hindo (FR) (0-0) won at Chatelaillon 1m 5f pol in Nov beating Aprion (0-0) by shd, 15 ran.

Ready For More (FR) (0-0) 4th of 15, shd behind Cristal Du Perche (0-0) at Enghien 1m 3f pol in Oct.

Chic Et Belle (FR) 3rd of 11, shd behind Brazilio Bello at Craon 1m 6f pol in Aug.

Bambolina (FR) (0-0) 14th of 18, shd behind Comedy Jet (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Cool Star (FR) 5th of 18, shd behind Dines Du Chatelet at Craon 1m 6f pol in Aug.

Bill Du Rib (FR) 8th of 16, shd behind Beau D'Arquenay at Vire 1m 6f in Sep.