Racecards

15:27 Mauquenchy (FR)

Prix De La Communaute De Communes Des 4 - Attele

  • 16 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 6f 36y
  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf
  • €16,000 added
  • Winner: €10,080
  • 2nd: €3,200
  • 3rd: €1,600
  • 4th: €1,120
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 15:29:51
  • 16 Ran
1
Silk - Yellow, blue stripes on cap
  • Form hDh2h1
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

2
Silk - Dark blue, grey cross of lorraine, quartered cap
  • Form DhDhD-hDhD
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

3
Silk - Lime Green, Red cross of Lorraine and armlets, Lime Green cap
  • Form h9h4h5h2h1
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

4
Silk - Red, lime green chevron hoop, lime green cap
  • Form 2h4h2h7h6hD
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

5
Silk - Royal blue, red epaulettes, red sleeves, royal blue armlets, red cap
  • Form 4-h5h2h1h9
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

6
Silk - green, white stars, white sleeves, red cap
66/1
  • Form 6h7h7h5-h7
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

7
Silk - Red, white sash and armlets, red cap
  • Form D-h8hDh5h4
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

8
Silk - Dark blue, light blue epaulets, halved sleeves, dark blue cap
  • Form -hDh3h2h8h5
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

9
Silk - White
  • Form 0h0-h8h8h8
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

10
Silk - Blue, Red cross of Lorraine, Yellow cap
  • Form 2h2-hDhDh4
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

11
Silk - Blue, White chevron, White sleeves, Blue cap
  • Form Dh3h0-h5h0
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

12
Silk - Blue and Yellow halved horizontally, Yellow sleeves, Hooped cap
  • Form 2hDh9h1hDh8
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

13
Silk - Yellow, blue Maltese cross, yellow cap
  • Form -hDh1h6h2h1
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

14
Silk - grey, red epaulettes, red sleeves, grey cap, red stripes
  • Form DhDh4hDhDh9
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

15
Silk - blue and white stripes, blue sleeves, white cap
  • Form 7h0h6h0h2h3
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

16
Silk - red, light blue epaulets, light blue armlets
  • Form 6-h4h0h7h5
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

In depth

Formwatch

Graphiste Dream (FR) Offshore Dream colt out of Tanara Du Goutier.

Good Boy Du Derby (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 18, 0.0000 behind Good Friend (0-0) at Cherbourg 1m 5f pol in Jun.

Gag De Kacy (FR) Prince Gede gelding out of Quinella.

Gibson Riff (FR) Unplaced of 14, 0.0000 behind Garden Of Memory at Chartres 1m 6f in Jun.

Gare A Vous Pena (FR) Password gelding out of Utopie De Tess.

Groom Narcy (FR) (0-0) 5th of 10, shd behind Galius (0-0) at Graignes 1m 5f gd in Nov.

Gamin De Fourches (FR) (0-0) 4th of 15, shd behind Gross Dairpet (0-0) at La Capelle 1m 5f pol in Jul.

Gamin Marandais (FR) (0-0) 5th of 12, shd behind Go Quickly (0-0) at Cherbourg 1m 5f pol in Jul.

Garden Of Memory (FR) (0-0) 8th of 18, shd behind Good Friend (0-0) at Cherbourg 1m 5f pol in Jun.

Glamour Dream (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 14, 0.0000 behind Gagnant Rush (0-0) at Chartres 1m 6f pol in May.

Give Me Five (FR) 10th of 13, shd behind Gold Fly at Caen 1m 3f gd in Jun.

Gavroche Maza (FR) (0-0) 8th of 11, shd behind Gavroche De L'iton (0-0) at Cabourg 1m 6f pol in Jul.

Grappilleur (FR) (0-0) won at La Capelle 1m 5f pol in Jul beating Glorieuse Carnois (0-0) by shd, 16 ran.

Gamin Du Lerre (FR) (0-0) 9th of 11, shd behind Gavroche De L'iton (0-0) at Cabourg 1m 6f pol in Jul.

Galeo D'amaro (FR) Unplaced of 15, 0.0000 behind Genial De Landemer at Lisieux 1m 6f in Jun.

Gibus De Navary (FR) 5th of 14, shd behind Galie Delaporte at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Jun.