Racecards

18:00 Vincennes (FR)

Prix Calliope - Attele

  • 16 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 6f 36y
  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf
  • €37,000 added
  • Winner: €23,310
  • 2nd: €7,400
  • 3rd: €3,700
  • 4th: €2,590
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 18:00:34
  • 16 Ran
1
Silk - red, black braces, black sleeves, red armlets, red cap
20/1
  • Form P0P3PD
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

2
Silk - Royal blue, red hoop, white sash, red cap
  • Form P5P8P2
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

3
Silk - pink, black epaulets
  • Form P1P1P2
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

4
Silk - Blue, White armlets, White and Blue hooped cap
  • Form PDP7P2
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

5
Silk - Dark Blue and Orange chevrons, Dark Blue sleeves and cap
15/8
  • Form P4P1P1
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

6
Silk - Chocolate, blue stripe, blue epaulets, blue cap
  • Form 1PD2P5
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

7
Silk - red, blue sash, blue sleeves, red and blue quartered cap
  • Form P8PDP3
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

8
Silk - RED, yellow chevron, red cap
  • Form P5PDP9
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

9
Silk - White, red diamonds, red diamonds on white cap
  • Form P8P1P5
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

10
Silk - Grey, Black hoops and cap
  • Form 32P83D
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

11
Silk - Yellow, maroon spots on sleeves, maroon cap
  • Form P42P31
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

12
Silk - white, blue armlets, blue epaulettes, blue cap
  • Form P1P1P0
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

13
Silk - black, emerald green hoop, emerald green sleeves and cap
16/1
  • Form DDP2P6
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

14
Silk - Light Blue, Orange cap
  • Form P3P6PD
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

15
Silk - Green
  • Form P6P4P0
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

16
Silk - Red, Red and Yellow striped sleeves, Green cap
  • Form DP5P52
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

In depth

Formwatch

Epice (FR) 3rd of 14, shd behind Eclipse Du Juille at Laval 1m 3f pol in Sep.

Esmeralda Queen (FR) (0-0) 8th of 13, shd behind Etonnante Nonna (0-0) at Chartres 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Emone Cruz (FR) (0-0) 2nd of 16, shd behind Enamorada (0-0) at Vincennes 1m 3f gd in Oct.

Ellora Du Cedre (FR) 2nd of 16, shd behind Effeuillee at Graignes 1m 5f pol in Oct.

Enamorada (FR) (0-0) won at Vincennes 1m 3f gd in Oct beating Emone Cruz (0-0) by shd, 16 ran.

Ensoleillee (FR) (0-0) 5th of 13, shd behind Embleme Castelets (0-0) at Argentan 1m 6f pol in Nov.

Etoile Kily (FR) 3rd of 16, shd behind Elixir Nonantais at Cabourg 1m 6f in Oct.

Elza De Souvigne (FR) (0-0) 9th of 12, shd behind Egerie D'Alouette (0-0) at Enghien 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Emeraude D'yvel (FR) (0-0) 5th of 12, shd behind Egerie D'Alouette (0-0) at Enghien 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Ermine Du Lude (FR) (8-9) Unplaced of 11, 0.0000 behind Elisa Musica (10-3) at Vincennes 1m 3f gd in Oct.

Ella Du Campdos (FR) (10-3) won at Vincennes 1m 6f pol in Oct beating Esperanza Jihem (10-3) by shd, 15 ran.

Espana Haufor (FR) (0-0) 11th of 18, shd behind Enjoy Du Bourg (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Escapade (FR) (0-0) 6th of 18, shd behind Enjoy Du Bourg (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Estocade Bleue (FR) (0-0) 6th of 11, shd behind Evita Peron (0-0) at Enghien 1m 6f pol in Aug.

Eolia De L'elle (FR) (0-0) 4th of 16, shd behind Evita Peron (0-0) at Vincennes 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Evita Du Bourg (FR) (8-9) 2nd of 17, shd behind Dinky Nelliere (8-9) at Maure De Bretagne 1m 6f gd in Nov.