Racecards

11:25 Nancy (FR)

Prix De L'aquarium - Attele

  • 14 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 4f 203y
  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
  • €5,500 added
  • Winner: €3,465
  • 2nd: €1,100
  • 3rd: €551
  • 4th: €385
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 11:26:11
  • 14 Ran
1
  • Form: 5h4-h1h7h8
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Y Hallais
  • Jockey: P M Allais

2
40/1
  • Form: 2h5h0-h5h8
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J Lebosse
  • Jockey: J Lebosse

3
  • Form: 8h8-h0h0h9
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J Ch Gandre
  • Jockey: E Favier

4
  • Form: D-h7h6h9h5
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mme G Masschaele
  • Jockey: Mlle Ch Berthomier Charles

5
  • Form: 0hDh6h0h9h1
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: M Boucher
  • Jockey: Patrick Seiler

6
4/1
  • Form: 1-h0h5m5h2
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J Boillereau
  • Jockey: Mlle N Despres

8
  • Form: Dh2h1h2h6h0
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J F Senet
  • Jockey: F Cotreuil

9
  • Form: 0h4hD-h7h8
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Horst Grossmann
  • Jockey: O Korth

10
80/1
  • Form: 9-h6h7h0h0
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P Godey
  • Jockey: V Baledent

11
10/3
  • Form: 0hD-h6hDh2
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J L Dersoir
  • Jockey: E Fremiot

12
  • Form: 3h5-h0h2h8
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mlle C Chassagne
  • Jockey: Bruno Jolivet

13
  • Form: 7m7m0h0mDhD
  • Age: 9
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mme G Masschaele
  • Jockey: S Dales

14
  • Form: 7h5h0m1h8m7
  • Age: 9
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P Godey
  • Jockey: Mlle C Da Costa

15
  • Form: 5-hDh1hDhD
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: T H Duvaldestin
  • Jockey: D Crespel

7
NR
  • Form: -h3mDh1mDh4
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P Callier
  • Jockey: Mlle M Callier

In depth

Formwatch

Doudou Le Fol (FR) 8th of 18, shd behind Donatello Kily at La Capelle 1m 6f in May.

Castaldo (FR) 6th of 12, shd behind Djanga Best at Strasbourg 1m 6f pol in May.

Diane Nivernaise (FR) 9th of 15, shd behind Camel De La Comtee at Vichy 1m 7f in May.

Clea Des Genievres (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Bravoure D'Arzal (0-0) at Marseille 1m 5f in Dec.

Camel De La Comtee (FR) won at Vichy 1m 7f in May beating Dacolin by shd, 15 ran.

Dacolin (FR) 2nd of 15, shd behind Camel De La Comtee at Vichy 1m 7f in May.

Dune Sautreuil (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind D'Elle De Marions (0-0) at Le Croise-Laroche 1m 6f pol in Sep.

Balkara De Ligny (FR) 8th of 12, shd behind Djanga Best at Strasbourg 1m 6f pol in May.

Bragato (FR) (0-0) 10th of 16, shd behind Aquiles De Lexlor (0-0) at Le Croise-Laroche 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Brako Jiel (FR) 2nd of 12, shd behind Djanga Best at Strasbourg 1m 6f pol in May.

Cenzo Du Guemont (FR) 8th of 11, shd behind Dream Of Jiel at Strasbourg 1m 6f pol in May.

Aristo Du Pont (FR) 12th of 16, shd behind Borigano at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Jan.

Auguste Gaillard (FR) Unplaced of 14, 0.0000 behind Brako Jiel at Nancy 1m 5f pol in May.

Dream Master (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 15, 0.0000 behind Crack Atout (0-0) at La Capelle 1m 5f pol in May.

Darwin Begonia (FR) (0-0) 4th of 15, shd behind Bonbon Bleu (0-0) at Feurs 1m 6f pol in Apr.