Racecards

18:15 Pornichet (FR)

Prix Coleno Maitrise D'oeuvre - Monte

  • 17 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 5f 120y
  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
  • €21,000 added
  • Winner: €13,230
  • 2nd: €4,200
  • 3rd: €2,100
  • 4th: €1,470
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 18:18:32
  • 17 Ran
1
  • Form: 3mDm2m2m7mD
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: A David
  • Jockey: Guillaume Martin

2
  • Form: 4m0m2mDm8hD
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: Mlle A Barthelemy
  • Jockey: Mlle A Barthelemy

3
  • Form: m4m6mD
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: T Malmqvist
  • Jockey: A Wiels

4
  • Form: 2h0hDhDh2m1
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: R Rucinski
  • Jockey: B Rochard

5
  • Form: -m1m4m5m3m6
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: M Lebrec
  • Jockey: Mlle M Lemonnier

6
  • Form: 5h7m3h4m1mD
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: Cl Jamet
  • Jockey: Cl Frecelle

7
  • Form: 9hDh8hDh6h9
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: M b David
  • Jockey: Aurelien Desmarres

8
  • Form: 0h0h8h2h3hD
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: J Derrian
  • Jockey: Cedric Terry

9
  • Form: 4h0h0h0m0h0
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 8-13
  • Trainer: C Pilfert
  • Jockey: M Heurtebise

10
  • Form: 1mDmDm2h9m2
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: J Groizeau
  • Jockey: M Barre

11
  • Form: 1m1h0m2m1m1
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 8-13
  • Trainer: L E Theault
  • Jockey: M Kondritz

12
  • Form: 8m6mDm7m6mD
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: David Radomski
  • Jockey: Mlle M Blot

13
18/1
  • Form: Dm0m7m4m4mD
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: C H Dreux
  • Jockey: J Y Ricart

14
  • Form: 2h6h4h0h6m4
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 8-9
  • Trainer: F Joseph
  • Jockey: Bastien Joseph

15
  • Form: DmDm5m7m8mD
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: B Angot
  • Jockey: A Angot

16
8/1
  • Form: 2m8h8hDh7m3
  • Age: 6
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: J M Monclin
  • Jockey: Th Peltier

17
  • Form: 2m6m4m6m5m3
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 10-7
  • Trainer: M Constantin
  • Jockey: Mme A Constantin

In depth

Formwatch

Douze Magic (FR) (10-7) 3rd of 12, shd behind Derby D'Aze (8-13) at Chatelaillon 1m 5f in Jul.

Delit De Fuite (FR) (10-7) 2nd of 16, shd behind Economique (10-3) at Chartres 1m 6f pol in May.

Fabriz Boko (FR) (10-7) Unplaced of 9, 0.0000 behind Dayan Winner (10-7) at Chateaubriant 1m 4f pol in Aug.

Duc De Calvi (FR) Unplaced of 18, 0.0000 behind Dragster Darche at Lyon-Parilly 1m 6f in Sep.

Cesar Chauvieres (FR) (10-7) 4th of 16, shd behind Darko Des Brousses (10-7) at Lisieux 1m 6f pol in Mar.

Derby De Bergault (FR) 8th of 17, shd behind Domino Dodville at Graignes 1m 5f pol in Oct.

Denor Veeta (FR) (0-0) 9th of 12, shd behind Dacolin (0-0) at Vichy 1m 7f pol in Aug.

Condor Du Linon (FR) 8th of 16, shd behind Dexter Ges at Pornichet 1m 6f in Aug.

Carzan De Brion (FR) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Captain Best at Toulouse 1m 3f pol in Oct.

Deesse Du Houlme (FR) (0-0) 4th of 8, shd behind Dixie Du Capmay (0-0) at Toulouse 1m 6f pol in Sep.

Douche Catz (FR) (8-13) won at Graignes 1m 5f in May beating Dakota (8-9) by shd, 18 ran.

Blas De Boussieres (FR) (10-7) Unplaced of 13, 0.0000 behind Chef Du Tresor (10-7) at Les Sables 1m 6f pol in Sep.

Boy Of God (FR) (8-9) 7th of 10, shd behind Betty De Malabry (8-13) at Enghien 1m 6f in Jul.

Crack Magic (FR) 6th of 14, shd behind Doosty at Cabourg 1m 2f pol in Jul.

Bardolino De Leau (FR) (0-0) 8th of 16, shd behind Cavallo Du Closet (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Mar.

Doff Jim (FR) (0-0) 8th of 16, shd behind Diamant Rare (0-0) at Nantes 1m 7f pol in Jul.

Castille Du Loir (FR) (0-0) 7th of 17, shd behind Best Match (0-0) at Pornichet 1m 6f pol in Jul.