Racecards

19:15 Pornichet (FR)

Prix Toyota Gca Saint-nazaire - Attele

  • 16 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 5f 120y
  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
  • €6,000 added
  • Winner: €3,780
  • 2nd: €1,200
  • 3rd: €601
  • 4th: €420
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 19:24:46
  • 16 Ran
1
50/1
  • Form: -h9hDh8h8h0
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: C H Henry
  • Jockey: Y Le Corre

2
  • Form: 1h4h1h4h2hD
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Y Gautier
  • Jockey: P Y Airiaud

3
  • Form: 5h0h5h0h7hD
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: X Quere
  • Jockey: X Quere

4
  • Form: 5h2h6h1h5h8
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Arnaud Morin
  • Jockey: Mme Adeline Hergno

5
4/1
  • Form: 4h1m2mDh1h2
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: C H Mary
  • Jockey: F X Mary

6
  • Form: 5m9h0m4h9h7
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Ph Julien
  • Jockey: R Berthelot

7
  • Form: 3h1h2hDh2h4
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P Plassais
  • Jockey: Mlle M Plassais

8
20/1
  • Form: 1h2h4h2h8h8
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J M Vivant
  • Jockey: J M Vivant

9
40/1
  • Form: 6h0h9h0h6h8
  • Age: 9
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: S Delaunay
  • Jockey: F Robin

10
  • Form: 6h3h3h3h9h3
  • Age: 9
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: B Debris
  • Jockey: B Debris

11
  • Form: 1h4h6h6h9m6
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: S Michel
  • Jockey: Mlle Anais Michel

12
  • Form: 1h1h1h1h8h3
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: C Baty
  • Jockey: C Baty

13
  • Form: 3h1h3h9h9h4
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P L Desaunette
  • Jockey: D Lefranc

14
  • Form: 0m9h0h8h5m9
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P Chaussepied
  • Jockey: Mlle G Garraud

15
  • Form: 4h3h3h2h6h9
  • Age: 8
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: C H Chalon
  • Jockey: F Touchard

16
  • Form: 3h0h2h9h0h2
  • Age: 7
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: G Prat
  • Jockey: M Poirier

In depth

Formwatch

Bouba Snob (FR) (8-9) 10th of 17, shd behind Crepuscule Forgan (10-7) at Pontchateau 1m 6f pol in Feb.

Clea Tejy (FR) (0-0) 4th of 12, shd behind Beau D'Arquenay (0-0) at Langon-Libourne 1m 6f pol in Aug.

Biadjo De Jelma (FR) 7th of 11, shd behind Carrera Du Closet at Chateaubriant 1m 3f pol in Jul.

Brindille Pan (FR) 5th of 7, shd behind Celeste Destin at Chatelaillon 1m 5f in Aug.

Batman (FR) (0-0) won at Meslay Du Maine 1m 6f in Jul beating Docile Des Champs (0-0) by shd, 16 ran.

Capulco Du Soleil (FR) (10-7) 9th of 14, shd behind Djobi D'Ymer (10-7) at Cordemais 1m 6f pol in Apr.

Chanelle De Ginai (FR) 4th of 15, shd behind As You Like at Craon 1m 6f in Sep.

Boyardo (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Celia Rocq (0-0) at Vincennes 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Albania (FR) (0-0) 8th of 14, shd behind Call Boy Danover (0-0) at Lisieux 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Art Du Donjon (FR) (0-0) 3rd of 14, shd behind Call Boy Danover (0-0) at Lisieux 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Bomec De Baubrie (FR) 9th of 14, shd behind Boready at Le Mont Saint Michel 1m 5f in Aug.

Celeste Destin (FR) won at Chatelaillon 1m 5f in Aug beating Apache D'Anama by shd, 7 ran.

Bergh D'Ylea (FR) 4th of 13, shd behind Call Boy Danover at Amiens 1m 6f pol in Sep.

Blackstorm Basloir (FR) (0-0) 14th of 16, shd behind Clea Tejy (0-0) at Nantes 1m 7f pol in Jun.

Baccarat Tejy (FR) 6th of 14, shd behind Boready at Le Mont Saint Michel 1m 5f in Aug.

Chico Celina (FR) (0-0) 2nd of 16, shd behind Beau D'Arquenay (0-0) at Pontchateau 1m 6f pol in May.