Saint-cloud

  • 12:50 Hauts-de-seine Handicap1m 2f 96y

  • Winner €32,761 2nd €10,400 3rd €5,200 4th €3,640
  • Going: Good to Soft
  • Surface: Turf

Result

  • Weighed In

  • Off time: 12:51:08
12:50 Saint-cloud Racecards
No Draw Dist
1st Musikaline (FR) 10/1
2nd Kabir (GER) 14/1
3rd Moral Gagnant (GER) 16/1
4th Jizellita (FR) 13/2

Racecard

No Form Silk Horse A Wgt Trainer Jockey SP
1 (9) 1621-3 Red, Blue hooped sleeves, blue cap Gyroso (FR) 23
Course and Distance Winner
4 9-6 W Hickst A Lemaitre 8/19.00
2 (8) 41315- black, grey diamonds, black sleeves, black and grey checked cap Kabir (GER) 156
Course and Distance Winner
4 9-6 W Hickst E Hardouin 14/115.00
3 (18) 114-55 Light Blue, Dark Blue diamond and sleeves, Red cap Jizellita (FR) 23
Course WinnerDistance Winner
4 9-4 A Royer De Dupre C Soumillon 13/27.50
4 (7) 1341-5 Garnet body, grey seams, garnet arms, grey armlets, garnet cap Musikaline (FR) 34
4 9-2 Y Barberot C Demuro 10/111.00
5 (11) 20-159 Purple body, orange stripe, purple arms, orange cap Banoush (USA) 23
4 9-2 Mme P Brandt M Guyon 11/26.50
6 (15) 14276- Black body, white arms, green cap Brokeback Mountain (FR) 123
Distance Winner
4 8-13 Y Barberot T Bachelot 40/141.00
7 (2) 6-2431 Yellow, red star, black cuffs, red cap black peak Malaaw (FR) 35
4 8-12 M Rulec T Trullier 22/123.00
8 (1) 5251-0 Green body, yellow diamond, yellow arms, green hooped, yellow cap Il Decoiffe (FR) 23
Distance Winner
4 8-12 E&G Leenders G Benoist 28/129.00
9 (12) 50-308 Rose body, black checked, rose arms, rose cap, black checked Breath Of Fire (FR) 23
4 8-12 Mme P Brandt M Barzalona 17/29.50
10 (10) 14-627 White, grey inverted triangle, grey sleeves, grey and yellow quartered cap Innenminister (GER) 38
4 8-12 A Bolte R Piechulek 16/117.00
11 (16) 47-257 Rose body, black seams, rose arms, black hooped, black cap Premier Lion (FR) 32
Distance Winner
4 8-11 b J P Gauvin P C Boudot 14/115.00
12 (5) 6-0221 Red Body, Blue Cross Belts, White Arms, Blue Cap Maddaverofai (FR) 28
Distance Winner
4 8-11 M Krebs S Pasquier 14/115.00
13 (6) 48310- Green body, white arms, green cap El Manifico (FR) 113
4 8-10 D Smaga A Badel 17/29.50
14 (3) 291-06 Dark blue body, light blue diabolo, dark blue arms, light blue cap Alcama Doloise (FR) 17
4 8-10 v A Bonin C Cadel 25/126.00
15 (17) 7122-5 White body, black striped, white arms, black striped, black cap Glory Days (FR) 103
Distance Winner
4 8-10 N Leenders T Piccone 33/134.00
16 (4) 150-56 Grey body, garnet stars, grey arms, garnet stars, grey cap, garnet star Moral Gagnant (GER) 38
4 8-10 v C Ferland J Auge 16/117.00
17 (14) 902-54 Yellow body, blue stars, yellow arms, yellow cap, blue stars Folle Passion (FR) 23
4 8-9 H A Pantall V Cheminaud 7/18.00
18 (13) 2-162 Black body, blue star, yellow arms, blue striped, black cap, blue star Mdracafeu (FR) 22
4 8-9 M Seror T Thulliez 20/121.00