Racecards

19:15 Vincennes (FR)

Prix Gemma - Attele

  • 16 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 6f 36y
  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf
  • €46,000 added
  • Winner: €28,980
  • 2nd: €9,200
  • 3rd: €4,600
  • 4th: €3,220
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 19:19:30
  • 16 Ran
1
Silk - Yellow, black sleeves, quartered cap
  • Form m0h2h2hDhDh1
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

2
Silk - red, royal blue star
  • Form h0h4h0h0h1h0
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

3
Silk - Chocolate, Red sash, White cap
80/1
  • Form h1h0h2h7hDh5
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

4
Silk - BLACK, turquoise star, turquoise sleeves, turquoise cap
  • Form h2h4h1h8h1h1
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

5
Silk - blue, orange chevron and armlets
80/1
  • Form m4h0m0mDh0h0
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

6
Silk - Yellow, Red epaulets, quartered cap
  • Form h1h7hDh1h0hD
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

7
Silk - Red, black seams, black and red halved sleeves, red cap
  • Form h4h6h9h3h1h1
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

8
Silk - light brown, red seams, red cap
  • Form h3h4h0h2h6h4
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

9
Silk - Royal Blue, Light Blue sash and armlets
  • Form h0hDh4h2h2h1
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

10
Silk - blue, red stars, red cap, black stars
  • Form m3h3h3m1h8h5
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

11
Silk - Blue and Yellow halved horizontally, Yellow sleeves, Hooped cap
  • Form h2h1h1h2h8h4
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

12
Silk - Light Grey
  • Form m3h0m4hDm8h0
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

13
Silk - Orange, White cap
66/1
  • Form hDh2h9hDh0h0
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

14
Silk - Light Blue and Red diamonds, Light Blue sleeves, Red cap
  • Form h5h1h4h0h9h2
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

15
Silk - blue, red braces and cap
22/1
  • Form h6h0hDh0hDh9
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

16
Silk - Light grey, lime green sleeves, yellow cap
  • Form h2m2h1h6h4h6
  • Age 6
  • Weight 0-0

In depth

Formwatch

Cingala Normande (FR) Unplaced of 16, at Enghien 1m 3f in Oct.

Croma Du Guibel (FR) (0-0) 10th of 16, shd behind Cabalera (0-0) at Argentan 1m 3f pol in Nov.

Crescendis (FR) (0-0) 5th of 16, shd behind Cador De Babel (0-0) at Le Croise-Laroche 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Chiva Des Racques (FR) won at Strasbourg 1m 6f pol in Oct beating Celia De Feugeres by shd, 14 ran.

Comete (FR) (8-13) Unplaced of 8, 0.0000 behind Ceres D'ortige (8-9) at Vincennes 1m 3f pol in Feb.

Chanelle Du Perche (FR) 10th of 16, shd behind Carabin D'urzy at Laval 1m 6f in Sep.

Chacha De Gontier (FR) won at Les Sables 1m 6f pol in Oct beating Call Secret by shd, 18 ran.

Calie De Pebrisy (FR) 4th of 18, shd behind Comedy Jet at Enghien 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Cannelle Des Pres (FR) (0-0) 10th of 18, shd behind Comete Leman (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Nov.

Chimene D'osny (FR) 5th of 14, shd behind Class Thourjan at Graignes 1m 5f pol in Oct.

Clara Maza (FR) 4th of 14, shd behind Class Thourjan at Graignes 1m 5f pol in Oct.

Capucine D'Avril (FR) (0-0) 11th of 18, shd behind Comete Leman (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Nov.

Caracas (FR) (0-0) 10th of 16, shd behind Best Of Pierji (0-0) at Vincennes 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Chachoo Bond (FR) (0-0) 2nd of 18, shd behind Comete Leman (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Nov.

Clef De Fa (FR) 9th of 14, shd behind Cresta Rossa at Cabourg 1m 2f in Oct.

Cadence Del Fretta (FR) (0-0) 4th of 18, shd behind Cordoba (0-0) at Les Sables 1m 6f pol in Oct.