Racecards

17:45 Vincennes (FR)

Prix Bellona - Attele

  • 15 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 2f 178y
  • Going: Standard
  • Surface: Turf
  • €33,000 added
  • Winner: €20,790
  • 2nd: €6,600
  • 3rd: €3,300
  • 4th: €2,310
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 17:49:08
  • 15 Ran
1
  • Form: h7hDh9hDm7h0
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: A Houssin
  • Jockey: J ch Piton

2
  • Form: h5h5hDh1h3h7
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: E Varin
  • Jockey: A Barrier

3
25/1
  • Form: 5-h0h9h6h0h0
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: D Mottier
  • Jockey: M Mottier

4
  • Form: h4h4h2hDh5h6
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: J Raffegeau
  • Jockey: D Thomain

5
20/1
  • Form: h0h3h1h1h4h3
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: Mlle Ch Delamare
  • Jockey: B Masseguin

6
  • Form: h6h9h8h6h4h0
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: F Leblanc
  • Jockey: Y Lebourgeois

7
  • Form: h0hDh5h6h2hD
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: A Rigo
  • Jockey: P ph Ploquin

8
  • Form: h5h2h5h7h2h3
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P y Rochard
  • Jockey: B Rochard

9
  • Form: h5h5h4h2h1h1
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: N Bridault
  • Jockey: F Lagadeuc

10
  • Form: h1h1h1hDh6h4
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: L Gaborit
  • Jockey: M Abrivard

11
10/3
  • Form: 1hD-h1h8h4h1
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: P H Billard
  • Jockey: F Nivard

12
  • Form: hDh4h1h4h5hD
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: N Bridault
  • Jockey: F Ouvrie

14
17/2
  • Form: h5h2h1h0h3h7
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: A Randon
  • Jockey: E Raffin

15
  • Form: hDhDhDhDh1h4
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: F Blandin
  • Jockey: Adrien Blandin

16
  • Form: h2hDh4h6hDh8
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: F Blandin
  • Jockey: F Blandin

13
NR
  • Form: h1h1h0h4h2h3
  • Age: 5
  • Weight: 0-0
  • Trainer: V Revel
  • Jockey: F Lecanu

In depth

Formwatch

Ebene Du Logis (FR) (0-0) 11th of 16, shd behind Elfe Pierji (0-0) at Le Croise-Laroche 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Eureka Jenilat (FR) (0-0) 3rd of 13, shd behind Elara Frazeenne (0-0) at Le Mont Saint Michel 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Emotta (FR) 6th of 9, shd behind Elvire Du Rocher at Caen 1m 4f in Jun.

Eternity De Nilrem (FR) (0-0) 6th of 15, shd behind Emeraude D'yvel (0-0) at Meslay Du Maine 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Ecaliere (FR) 3rd of 15, shd behind Etoile Du Bisson at Chartres 1m 6f in Sep.

Etoile Du Leard (FR) 4th of 15, shd behind Etoile Du Bisson at Chartres 1m 6f in Sep.

Ella D'Occagnes (FR) 2nd of 14, shd behind Eliot Lucaxelo at Reims 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Elisma De Guez (FR) 2nd of 15, shd behind Etoile Du Bisson at Chartres 1m 6f in Sep.

Emone Cruz (FR) (0-0) won at Vincennes 1m 6f pol in Sep beating Elene Bourgeoise (0-0) by shd, 16 ran.

Emeraude Jemiska (FR) Unplaced of 12, 0.0000 behind Elite De Duffel at Cabourg 1m 2f pol in Aug.

Enamorada (FR) (0-0) won at Cagnes-sur-Mer 1m 7f pol in Aug beating Eternella (0-0) by shd, 10 ran.

Emba Du Vivier (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Extase De Jafran (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Sep.

Elite Sly (FR) 3rd of 16, shd behind Easy Touch at Laval 1m 6f pol in Aug.

Elara Frazeenne (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Easy De L'ormerie (0-0) at Caen 1m 4f pol in Sep.

Elvire Du Rocher (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Easy De L'ormerie (0-0) at Caen 1m 4f pol in Sep.

Erele Du Mesnildot (FR) (0-0) 4th of 13, shd behind Elara Frazeenne (0-0) at Le Mont Saint Michel 1m 5f pol in Sep.