Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Nov 19
Today
Tomorrow
Fri May 10
Sat May 11
Sun May 12
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Cheltenham
Fontwell Park
Cork (IRE)
Punchestown (IRE)
Turffontein (SAF)
ABD: Aqueduct (USA)
Del Mar (USA)
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Philadelphia Park (USA)
Turf Paradise (USA)
Cheltenham
Going:
Soft (Heavy in places)
13:15
Velcourt Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 26y, 19 runners)
Result
13:50
Racing Post Arkle Trophy Trial Novices' Chase (Grade 2) (Registered As The November Novices' Chase)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 199y, 3 runners)
Result
14:25
Shloer Chase (Grade 2) (Registered As The Cheltenham Chase)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 7f 199y, 5 runners)
Result
15:00
Unibet Greatwood Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 87y, 13 runners)
Result
15:30
Sky Bet Supreme Trial Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Sharp Novices' Hurdle) (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 87y, 5 runners)
Result
16:00
High Sheriff Of Gloucestershire's Standard Open NH Flat Race (Listed)
(4-6yo, Class 1, 2m 87y, 10 runners)
Result
Fontwell Park
Going:
Good to Soft
12:20
toteplacepot Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 164y, 11 runners)
Result
12:55
Mike Brogan's 40th Birthday Juvenile Hurdle
(3yo, Class 4, 2m 1f 162y, 8 runners)
Result
13:30
John Rogerson Memorial Chase (Novices' Limited Handicap)
(5yo+, Class 3, 2m 5f 135y, 6 runners)
Result
14:05
totepool Southern National Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 3, 3m 3f 149y, 10 runners)
Result
14:40
toteexacta Salmon Spray Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 3, 2m 1f 162y, 9 runners)
Result
15:15
totetrifecta Handicap Hurdle
(3yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 49y, 11 runners)
Result
15:50
Goring Hotel Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 135y, 8 runners)
Result
Cork (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy
12:10
www.racinghomeforeaster.com Maiden Hurdle
(4yo, Class , 2m, 23 runners)
Result
12:45
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m, 11 runners)
Result
13:20
Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
(4yo+, Class , 2m, 13 runners)
Result
13:55
J.P. McManus Handicap Hurdle (0-140)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 4f, 9 runners)
Result
14:30
I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Beginners Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 5f, 10 runners)
Result
15:05
corkracecourse.ie Handicap Chase
(4yo+, Class , 2m 160y, 11 runners)
Result
15:40
Mallow Hunters Chase
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 9 runners)
Result
Punchestown (IRE)
Going:
Soft to Heavy (Heavy in places)
12:00
Donohue Marquees Risk Of Thunder Chase
(5yo+, Class , 3m, 12 runners)
Result
12:30
Irish Daily Mirror Handicap Hurdle (0-140)
(4yo+, Class , 2m 40y, 10 runners)
Result
13:05
Ryans Cleaning Craddockstown Novice Chase (Grade 2)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 40y, 4 runners)
Result
13:40
Liam & Valerie Brennan Memorial Florida Pearl Novice Chase (Grade 2)
(5yo+, Class 1, 2m 6f 140y, 5 runners)
Result
14:15
Unibet Morgiana Hurdle (Grade 1)
(4yo+, Class 1, 2m 40y, 4 runners)
Result
14:50
Nally Bros Hyundai Supporting Longford GAA Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
(4yo+, Class , 3m, 13 runners)
Result
15:25
Tattersalls Ireland Irish EBF Auction Maiden Hurdle
(4-7yo, Class , 2m 6f, 9 runners)
Result
15:55
Punchestown Festival Ticket Offer Now On (Pro/Am) Flat Race
(4yo, Class , 2m 40y, 8 runners)
Result
Turffontein (SAF)
Going:
Good
10:00
Racing Association Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
10:35
Sun Times Square Fm 84 Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners)
Result
11:10
Arvia Mr 79 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 8 runners)
Result
11:55
Betting World International 1600 Maiden Plate (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 11 runners)
Result
12:30
Citizen International Maiden Plate
(3yo+, Class , 1m 209y, 12 runners)
Result
13:05
Seleka International Mr 73 Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 6f 202y, 12 runners)
Result
13:40
Air Mauritius International Fm 86 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
14:15
Sun International Fm 65 Divided Handicap (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 12 runners)
Result
14:50
Phumelela International Mr 73 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 10 runners)
Result
15:25
Air Mauritius Mr 90 Divided Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 7f 46y, 8 runners)
Result
ABD: Aqueduct (USA)
Abd: High winds
Going:
Fast
17:20
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
ABD
17:49
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
ABD
18:18
Race 3 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
ABD
18:47
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
ABD
19:17
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
ABD
19:47
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 13 runners)
ABD
20:17
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 12 runners)
ABD
20:47
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 8 runners)
ABD
21:17
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 3f, 10 runners)
ABD
Del Mar (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
23:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
23:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
00:00
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
00:30
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
Golden Gate Fields (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:45
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:15
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:45
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:15
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:15
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
23:45
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:15
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
00:45
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream Park West (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
17:35
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:05
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
18:35
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:05
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
19:35
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
20:05
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
20:35
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 10 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 9 runners)
Result
21:37
Race 10 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
22:08
Race 11 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 11 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:30
Race 1 - Waiver Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:00
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
VOID
19:00
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
19:30
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
20:30
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
21:00
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:30
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
01:15
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
01:43
Race 2 - Maiden
(2yo, Class , 3f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
02:11
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f, 6 runners)
Result
02:39
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 3f 210y, 6 runners)
Result
03:07
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
03:35
Race 6 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 1f 80y, 6 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Going:
Sloppy
00:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
00:22
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
00:44
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
01:06
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
01:28
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:50
Race 6 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
02:34
Race 8 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
02:56
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
Philadelphia Park (USA)
17:25
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 8 runners)
Result
17:52
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
18:19
Maiden Special Weight
(2yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:46
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
19:13
Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
19:40
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 11 runners)
Result
20:07
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:34
Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
21:01
Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
Turf Paradise (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:40
Race 1 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 9 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 2 - Trials
(2yo, Class , 1f 180y, 10 runners)
Result
20:40
Race 3 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:12
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:43
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
22:13
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:43
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 7f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
23:13
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 8 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports