United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Good to Firm (Firm in places)
Bath Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Bristol Airport Amazing Journeys Start Here Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 8 runners) result
14:30 Hunter Accountants/EBF Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 5 runners) result
15:00 Rainbow Casino Bristol Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 160y, 8 runners) result
15:30 Bristol Rainbow Casino Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 8 runners) result
16:00 Rainbow Casino Birmingham Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 160y, 5 runners) result
16:30 Rainbow Casino Cardiff Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 5 runners) result
17:00 Rainbow Casino Bristol Classified Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Catterick

  • Going: Good to Soft (Good in places)
Catterick Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
14:10 ITV7 Starts Now EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
14:40 Go Racing In Yorkshire Summer Festival Selling Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f 6y, 9 runners) result
15:10 Jock Bennett/Kenny Williams Lifetime In Racing Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 7f 6y, 14 runners) result
15:40 Millbry Hill Claiming Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 7f 6y, 8 runners) result
16:10 Sky Bet Go-Racing-In-Yorkshire Summer Festival Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f, 7 runners) result
16:40 Never Miss A Race On Racing TV Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
17:10 Never Miss A Race On Racing TV Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 212y, 12 runners) result
17:45 catterickbridge.co.uk Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Racing Excellence Training Series) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 13y, 10 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Leicester

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
Leicester Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
17:40 A.J.A Novice Amateur Riders' Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 7f, 15 runners) result
18:10 Sutton Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:40 Medbourne Selling Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 53y, 6 runners) result
19:15 Burton Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 3f 179y, 6 runners) result
19:45 British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners) result
20:20 Osbaston Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
20:50 Mercia Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 6f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Good to Firm
Lingfield Park Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
14:20 Mac And Anne Golden Wedding Anniversary Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1y, 13 runners) result
14:50 Visit attheraces.com Selling Handicap (AWT) (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 13 runners) result
15:20 Fleetweather - Ocean Routing Services Handicap (AWT) (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f, 13 runners) result
15:50 Stratum5 - Digitalising The Shipping Industry Classified Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 7f 135y, 5 runners) result
16:20 Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Nursery (2yo, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners) result
16:50 Follow At The Races On Twitter Novice Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 7f, 15 runners) result
17:20 Witheford Equine Barrier Trials Here 30th July Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Sandown Park

  • Going: Good
Sandown Park Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
18:00 racingtv.com Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 209y, 9 runners) result
18:30 British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 5f 10y, 10 runners) result
19:05 Watch Racing TV Now Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 10y, 8 runners) result
19:35 Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 7f, 6 runners) result
20:10 Pure Storage Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:40 Devine Homes Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 6f, 10 runners) result

Ireland meeting Naas

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Naas Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Summer Racing & BBQ Evening Handicap (45-70) (3yo+, 5f, 12 runners) result
18:20 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 6f, 16 runners) result
18:55 Tom Jones Memorial Maiden (3yo+, 6f, 16 runners) result
19:25 Yeomanstown Stud Irish EBF Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 17 runners) result
20:00 O'Neill & Co. 10 Year Anniversary Apprentice Handicap (45-65) (4yo+, 1m, 18 runners) result
20:30 Caragh Nurseries Handicap (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
21:00 Family Fun Day August Bank Holiday Race (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result

France meeting Amiens

  • Going: Good
Amiens Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
15:27 Prix De L'ete - Attele (7yo, 1m 6f 91y, 12 runners) result
16:02 Prix Ultra Ducal - Attele (5-6yo, 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners) result
16:37 Prix Vismie - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 6f 91y, 11 runners) result
17:12 Prix Mon Tourbillon - Attele (5-6yo, 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners) result
17:45 Prix Vernet - Monte (6-9yo, 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners) result
18:15 Prix Une De Mai - Attele (4yo, 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners) result
18:45 Prix Ubu Oul Dada - Attele (6-8yo, 1m 3f 204y, 14 runners) result
19:15 Prix Dame De Carreau - Attele (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 13 runners) result

France meeting Enghien

  • Going: Good
Enghien Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
12:50 Prix De Picpus - Attele (4yo, 1m 6f 64y, 13 runners) result
13:25 Prix De Clignancourt - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 64y, 7 runners) result
14:00 Prix De La Porte Didot - Attele (4yo, 1m 2f 151y, 15 runners) result
14:35 Prix Du Medoc - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 6f 64y, 11 runners) result
15:10 Prix De La Place D'italie - Monte (6-1yo, 1m 6f 64y, 13 runners) result
15:45 Prix De La Chaussee D'antin - Attele (5-6yo, 1m 6f 64y, 8 runners) result
16:20 Prix De Crespieres - Attele (5yo, 1m 6f 64y, 10 runners) result
16:55 Prix De La Haute-marne - Attele (6-8yo, 1m 6f 64y, 10 runners) result

France meeting Vichy

  • Going: Very Soft
Vichy Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
08:25 Puy Mary Claiming (2yo, 4f 213y, 5 runners) result
08:55 Volcans D'Auvergne Stakes (3yo, 4f 213y, 6 runners) result
09:25 Vichy Spa Hotel Les Celestins Maiden (3yo, 7f 209y, 8 runners) result
09:55 Aletti Palace Hotel Maiden (3yo, 7f 209y, 7 runners) result
10:25 Puy De Sancy Claiming (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners) result
10:55 Parc Des Sources Handicap (5yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners) result
11:25 Cavilam - Alliance Francaise Handicap (5yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners) result
11:55 Arvernes Handicap (4yo, 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners) result

South Africa meeting Scottsville

  • Going: Good
Scottsville Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
11:10 Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 4f 214y, 7 runners) result
11:40 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
12:10 Download The Tabgold Information App Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
12:40 White Horse Function Room Mr 64 Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 12 runners) result
13:10 Call Telebet Track & Ball Fixed Odds On 031 314 1155 Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 11 runners) result
13:42 Track & Ball Gaming Mr 72 Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 9 runners) result
14:17 Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 80 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
14:52 Blinkers Bar Fm 72 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 16 runners) result
15:25 Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 64 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 154y, 12 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
23:45 Race 1 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
00:14 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:43 Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:13 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners) result
01:46 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:15 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:44 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
03:13 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Del Mar

  • Going: Fast
Del Mar Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
22:00 Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
22:30 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:00 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:30 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:00 Race 5 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:30 Race 6 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
01:00 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Going: Fast
Delaware Park Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
18:45 Race 2 - Waiver Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:15 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 2 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Waiver Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 4 runners) result
20:15 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:45 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Race 7 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 1f, 2 runners) result
21:45 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 5 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Going: Fast
Finger Lakes Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
18:37 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
19:04 Race 3 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:31 Race 4 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 6 runners) result
19:58 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:25 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:52 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 4 runners) result
21:19 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
21:46 Race 9 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
22:13 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Going: Fast
Louisiana Downs Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
21:15 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
21:43 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:11 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
22:40 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
23:09 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
23:37 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
00:05 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Going: Fast
Mountaineer Park Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
00:22 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
00:44 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:06 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
01:28 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:50 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:12 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
02:34 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:56 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Going: Fast
Saratoga Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Race 1 - Hurdle (4yo+, 2m 110y, 9 runners) result
18:25 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
19:00 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m 110y, 8 runners) result
19:36 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m 1f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:16 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
20:55 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:32 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:09 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:45 Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
23:20 Race 10 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Thistledown

  • Going: Fast
Thistledown Racecards 24th July
Time Race Related
18:40 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:10 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
19:40 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:10 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
20:40 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f, 6 runners) result
21:10 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:40 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
22:10 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result