Skip to content
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Racing
Home
News
Racecards
Fast Results
Full Results
Naps
Watch
Pointers
Sky Bet
ABC
Features
Pundits
Race Calendar
More
Racecards
Sun Jun 25
Today
Tomorrow
Sat May 25
Sun May 26
Mon May 27
Big Race Entries
All Meetings
All Meetings
Ffos Las
Hexham
Pontefract
Gavea (BRZ)
Arras (FR)
Dax (FR)
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Vincennes (FR)
Greyville (SAF)
Woodbine (CAN)
Belmont Park (USA)
Emerald Downs (USA)
Gulfstream (USA)
Hawthorne (USA)
Laurel Park (USA)
Lone Star Park (USA)
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Monmouth Park (USA)
Mountaineer Park (USA)
Ffos Las
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
14:00
Mumbles Brewery Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 5, 5f, 8 runners)
Result
14:30
Welsh Cottage Cakes Classified Stakes
(3yo+, Class 6, 5f, 7 runners)
Result
15:05
Decus Research Ltd Handicap
(3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 8 runners)
Result
15:35
Diplomat Hotel Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3f 209y, 5 runners)
Result
16:05
3AS Leisure Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 7f 80y, 5 runners)
Result
16:35
Ken Meredith Memorial Handicap
(3yo+, Class 6, 7f 80y, 11 runners)
Result
17:05
Poundffald Inn Apprentice Handicap
(4yo+, Class 5, 1m 6f, 5 runners)
Result
Hexham
Going:
Good
13:45
Paxton's Are Case IH's No. 1 Dealer Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 48y, 10 runners)
Result
14:15
Download The At The Races App Novices' Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 63y, 8 runners)
Result
14:45
View Our Static Caravans Maiden Hurdle (GBB Race)
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 28y, 10 runners)
Result
15:20
Jethros Of Haltwhistle Cafe And Restaurant Handicap Hurdle
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 28y, 5 runners)
Result
15:53
First-Class Catering From Falcons Events Novices' Handicap Chase (GBB Race)
(5yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 133y, 3 runners)
Result
16:23
Langley Castle An Award Winning Hotel Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 15y, 6 runners)
Result
16:53
Join Us On 6th September Open NH Flat Race (GBB Race)
(4-5yo, Class 5, 2m 48y, 10 runners)
Result
Pontefract
Going:
Good (Good to Firm in places)
15:45
Race To A Cure For MND EBF Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (GBB Race)
(2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners)
Result
16:15
Sky Bet Sunday Series Handicap
(3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 5y, 10 runners)
Result
16:45
Sky Bet Sunday Series Pontefract Castle Fillies' Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
(4yo+, Class 1, 1m 4f 5y, 10 runners)
Result
17:15
Sky Bet Sunday Series Pontefract Cup Handicap
(4yo+, Class 4, 2m 2f 2y, 7 runners)
Result
17:45
Sky Bet Sunday Series Middle-Distance Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f 5y, 10 runners)
Result
18:15
Sky Bet Sunday Series 3YO Mile Handicap
(3yo, Class 4, 1m 6y, 11 runners)
Result
18:45
Sky Bet Sunday Series Sprint Handicap
(3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 13 runners)
Result
Gavea (BRZ)
Going:
Firm
18:50
Race 1 - Premio L'amico Steve - 2007
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f 208y, 7 runners)
Result
19:22
Race 2 - Premio Top Hat - 2008
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 7 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 3 - Premio Jeune-turc - 2009
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 6 runners)
Result
20:26
Race 4 - Premio Moryba - 2010
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 9 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 5 - Premio Belo Acteon - 2011
(2yo, Class , 4f 214y, 8 runners)
Result
21:32
Race 6 - Premio Didimo - 2012
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 8 runners)
Result
22:04
Race 7 - Premio Aerosol - 2013
(3yo, Class , 4f 214y, 10 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 8 - Premio Bal A Bali - 2014
(3yo, Class , 6f 211y, 12 runners)
Result
Arras (FR)
Going:
Standard
15:55
Prix Arras Pays D'artois Tourisme - Attele
(, Class , 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners)
Result
Dax (FR)
Going:
Good to Soft
16:35
Jardin Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 13 runners)
Result
17:12
St Paul Les Dax Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 95y, 8 runners)
Result
17:45
Farida Iv Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
18:15
De La Chalosse Claiming Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 7 runners)
Result
18:45
Gd St-ch Dax Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 7 runners)
Result
19:15
Akbar Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f 211y, 10 runners)
Result
19:45
J.&L. Pelletier Hurdle
(4-5yo, Class , 2m 1f 87y, 7 runners)
Result
Lyon-Parilly (FR)
Going:
Soft
10:58
Andre Baboin Chase
(6yo+, Class , 3m 1f 186y, 7 runners)
Result
11:30
Steeple 4 Ans Chase
(4yo, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 5 runners)
Result
12:00
Gd St De Lyon Handicap Chase
(5yo+, Class , 2m 4f 83y, 9 runners)
Result
12:33
Gd C. H. Lyon Handicap Hurdle
(5yo+, Class , 2m 3f 194y, 9 runners)
Result
13:08
Des Fleurs Stakes
(2yo, Class , 6f 156y, 6 runners)
Result
13:50
Gd Px De Lyon Listed Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 1m 3f 204y, 8 runners)
Result
14:35
Ste Blandine Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 156y, 10 runners)
Result
15:15
Loup Pendu Handicap
(4yo+, Class , 6f 156y, 11 runners)
Result
Vincennes (FR)
Going:
Standard
12:17
Prix 20 Minutes (prix De Nesles) - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners)
Result
12:50
Prix Raymond Fouard - Attele
(4yo, Class , 1m 2f 178y, 13 runners)
Result
13:33
Prix D'essai - Etrier 3 Ans Finale - Monte
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 16 runners)
Result
14:15
Prix Bertrand Deloison - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
14:55
Prix De Normandie - Etrier 5 Ans Finale - Monte
(5yo, Class , 1m 6f 200y, 13 runners)
Result
15:35
Prix Albert Viel - Attele
(3yo, Class , 1m 5f 92y, 15 runners)
Result
16:15
Px President Republique-etrier 4a Finale - Monte
(4yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
16:55
Prix Rene Balliere - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners)
Result
17:30
Prix Rmc - Prix De Grasse - Attele
(5-1yo, Class , 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners)
Result
Greyville (SAF)
Going:
Standard
11:15
Camargue Stud Kwazulu-Natal Breeders Juvenile Plate (Fillies)
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 7 runners)
Result
11:50
Clifton Stud Kwazulu-Natal Breeders Juvenile Plate
(2yo, Class , 5f 212y, 10 runners)
Result
12:25
Blue Sky Thoroughbreds Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1200 (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 8 runners)
Result
13:00
Fort Stud Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1200
(3yo+, Class , 5f 212y, 9 runners)
Result
13:35
Declarationofpeace Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1900
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f 98y, 8 runners)
Result
14:10
Bloomhill Stud Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1600
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 7 runners)
Result
14:50
Kwazulu-Natal Breeders Mile
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 9 runners)
Result
15:25
Willow Magic Kwazulu-Natal Breeders 1600 (F & M)
(3yo+, Class , 7f 210y, 10 runners)
Result
Woodbine (CAN)
Going:
Good
18:10
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
18:44
Race 2 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
19:18
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 10 runners)
Result
19:52
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
20:25
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 6 - Maiden Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 9 runners)
Result
21:28
Race 7 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:59
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
22:30
Race 9 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 13 runners)
Result
Belmont Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
18:05
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 1f, 7 runners)
Result
19:07
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
19:38
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
20:10
Race 5 - Claiming
(4yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:42
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
21:16
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 8 runners)
Result
21:48
Race 8 - Stakes
(4yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:20
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
Emerald Downs (USA)
22:15
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:42
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
23:12
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:41
Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:18
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
00:47
Race 6 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
01:17
Race 7 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
01:45
Race 8 - Stakes
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 12 runners)
Result
02:12
Race 9 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
Gulfstream (USA)
Going:
Good
17:50
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
18:21
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
18:54
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
19:24
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
19:54
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 8 runners)
Result
20:24
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:55
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
22:00
Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 6 runners)
Result
Hawthorne (USA)
Going:
Fast
20:30
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 2 runners)
Result
20:57
Race 2 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
21:51
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
22:18
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 1f, 6 runners)
Result
22:45
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
23:12
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 9 runners)
Result
23:39
Race 8 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Laurel Park (USA)
Going:
Firm
17:25
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 9 runners)
Result
17:58
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming
(2yo, Class , 4f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
18:30
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
19:02
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
19:31
Race 5 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:02
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo, Class , 6f, 8 runners)
Result
20:33
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
21:06
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
21:38
Race 9 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 10 runners)
Result
22:10
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3-5yo, Class , 1m, 8 runners)
Result
Lone Star Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
19:35
Race 1 - Starter Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
20:03
Race 2 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
20:31
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 7 runners)
Result
20:59
Race 4 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 10 runners)
Result
21:27
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
21:55
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
22:23
Race 7 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
22:51
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
23:19
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 11 runners)
Result
23:47
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 7f 110y, 11 runners)
Result
Los Alamitos Racecourse (USA)
Going:
Fast
21:00
Race 1 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
21:32
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
22:05
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 5 runners)
Result
22:35
Race 4 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 5 runners)
Result
23:05
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 6 runners)
Result
23:35
Race 6 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:05
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 6f 110y, 7 runners)
Result
00:35
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
Monmouth Park (USA)
Going:
Fast
17:40
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
18:08
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 6 runners)
Result
18:36
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
19:04
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 5 runners)
Result
19:32
Race 5 - Stakes
(3yo, Class , 1m 110y, 4 runners)
Result
20:00
Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 6f, 7 runners)
Result
20:28
Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 10 runners)
Result
20:56
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 70y, 7 runners)
Result
21:24
Race 9 - Starter Handicap
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 6 runners)
Result
21:52
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m 110y, 7 runners)
Result
Mountaineer Park (USA)
00:00
Race 1 - Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 7f, 6 runners)
Result
00:25
Race 2 - Starter Allowance
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 6 runners)
Result
00:50
Race 3 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 5 runners)
Result
01:15
Race 4 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 9 runners)
Result
01:40
Race 5 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f 110y, 4 runners)
Result
02:05
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 7 runners)
Result
02:30
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 1m, 7 runners)
Result
02:55
Race 8 - Claiming
(3yo+, Class , 5f, 6 runners)
Result
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports