Racecards

17:12 Graignes (FR)

Prix Caroline Breton Plomberie - Attele

  • 16 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 5f 92y
  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
  • €19,000 added
  • Winner: €11,970
  • 2nd: €3,800
  • 3rd: €1,900
  • 4th: €1,330
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 17:15:50
  • 16 Ran
1
Silk - Lime Green, Yellow braces, yellow sleeves, Lime Green cap
22/1
  • Form 5h5h7h3h9hD
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

2
Silk - Dark Blue, Pink star, armlets and cap
  • Form 1h4hDh6h7h9
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

3
Silk - Yellow, maroon spots on sleeves, maroon cap
  • Form Dh6h4h3h5h7
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

4
Silk - RED, BLACK seams on sleeves, BLACK cap
15/2
  • Form 5h2h3h0h7h0
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

5
Silk - Black, purple chevron, Black sleeves, Quartered cap
  • Form 3h5hDh4h4h1
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

6
Silk - white, pink epaulets, blue sleeves, pink cap
  • Form 1h9-h0h8h2
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

7
Silk - grey and red halved horizontally, Grey and red halved sleeves, grey cap
  • Form 1h7h7h7h0h6
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

8
Silk - light blue, dark blue cap
50/1
  • Form 1h0h6hDhDhD
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

9
Silk - red, black hooped sleeves
  • Form 6h3h0h0h7h0
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

10
Silk - Blue
28/1
  • Form 0h7mDh0hDh8
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

11
Silk - Lime green, white star, quartered cap
  • Form 1h1-hDh0h5
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

12
Silk - Black, White Stripe
  • Form Dm4mDm5h0h0
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

13
Silk - Green, yellow star, yellow hoop on sleeves, green cap with yellow stripes
  • Form 6h2hDh0h0h4
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

14
Silk - Grey body, rose star, grey arms, rose armlets, grey cap, rose star
  • Form DhDhDhDh1h4
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

15
Silk - Blue, White armlets, White and Blue hooped cap
  • Form Dh5h0hDhDh7
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

16
Silk - RED
  • Form Dh3hDh2h7h9
  • Age 5
  • Weight 0-0

In depth

Formwatch

Estime Moi (FR) 9th of 15, shd behind Etoile Du Bisson at Chartres 1m 6f in Sep.

Embomeuse D'etoile (FR) 7th of 18, shd behind Eclipse Lignerie at Vichy 1m 7f in Aug.

Emeraude Du Vif (FR) (0-0) 8th of 16, shd behind Elision Jenilou (0-0) at Lyon-Parilly 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Effeuillee (FR) 10th of 13, shd behind Eclipse Jiel at Vichy 1m 7f pol in Jun.

Easy De Carsi (FR) (8-13) Unplaced of 13, 0.0000 behind Eloge De Lara (10-7) at Nantes 1m 7f pol in Jul.

Escale De Mallouet (FR) 8th of 15, shd behind Etoile Du Bisson at Chartres 1m 6f in Sep.

Etoile De La Cour (FR) (0-0) 6th of 16, shd behind Extase De Jafran (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Sep.

Elisa Vici (FR) (0-0) 10th of 14, shd behind Ecaliere (0-0) at La Capelle 1m 5f pol in Jul.

Eve Du Bouillon (FR) Unplaced of 14, 0.0000 behind Eglantine Moulvent at Cabourg 1m 2f in Oct.

Elitloppet (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Extase De Jafran (0-0) at Mauquenchy 1m 6f pol in Sep.

Elite Ranaise (FR) won at Graignes 1m 5f in Nov beating Elfie De Banville by shd, 13 ran.

Eternal Flame (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 14, 0.0000 behind Entre Deux (0-0) at Lisieux 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Eureka Fac (FR) (0-0) 4th of 15, shd behind Emeraude D'yvel (0-0) at Meslay Du Maine 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Elara Frazeenne (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Enamorada (0-0) at Vincennes 1m 3f gd in Oct.

Ellora Du Cedre (FR) 7th of 16, shd behind Easy Touch at Laval 1m 6f pol in Aug.

Ella De Baffais (FR) (0-0) 7th of 16, shd behind Emily De Meljac (0-0) at Cabourg 1m 6f pol in Oct.