Racecards

19:15 Graignes (FR)

Prix France Bleu - Attele

  • 11 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 5f 92y
  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
  • €26,000 added
  • Winner: €16,380
  • 2nd: €5,200
  • 3rd: €2,600
  • 4th: €1,820
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 19:17:19
  • 11 Ran
1
Silk - Emerald Green, Red epaulets, Emerald Green sleeves, Red seams, Emerald Green cap
  • Form 1hDhDm5h4hD
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer Joel Hallais
  • Jockey J L Cl Dersoir

2
Silk - Royal blue, light grey seams on sleeves and hoop on cap
  • Form h1h2h6h8h1
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer T H Raffegeau
  • Jockey F Lecanu

3
Silk - Dark blue, yellow spots, dark blue sleeves, hooped cap
  • Form Dh2h4h2h4h4
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer D Lecroq
  • Jockey D Lecroq

4
Silk - Lime Green, Yellow braces, yellow sleeves, Lime Green cap
  • Form Dh4h6h4m5h1
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer S Roger
  • Jockey D Bonne

6
Silk - Green and Pink hoops
  • Form 1h8h4hDh5h2
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer J P Thomain
  • Jockey D Thomain

7
Silk - grey, blue epaulets, blue armlets, grey cap
  • Form 3h0h2h8h2h3
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer F Anne
  • Jockey F Anne

8
Silk - Royal blue, orange cross of lorraine, striped sleeves, orange cap
  • Form 7h3h1h1h2h8
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer F Blandin
  • Jockey Adrien Blandin

9
Silk - Light Blue, black seams, Black cap
  • Form Dh1h3h3h5h0
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer E Szirmay
  • Jockey E Szirmay

10
Silk - royal blue, light blue armlets on sleeves
  • Form Dh5h1h0h2h0
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer P H Billard
  • Jockey A Cheradame

11
Silk - Red, Dark Blue chevron, armlets and cap
  • Form 4h4h5h7h0h6
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer P Toutain
  • Jockey P Toutain

12
Silk - Black, Red spots, Red cap, Black spots
11/1
  • Form 4h4h3h1h2hD
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer S Roger
  • Jockey S Hardy

5
NR
13/1
  • Form Dh3h1h4h1hD
  • Age 3
  • Weight 0-0
  • Trainer P H Billard
  • Jockey Y Lorin

In depth

Formwatch

Gelinotte Du Rib (FR) 4th of 15, shd behind Ginka Manathis at Caen 1m 4f in Oct.

Galla De Manche (FR) (0-0) won at Enghien 1m 3f pol in Sep beating Give Me D'Alesa (0-0) by shd, 16 ran.

Genny Mauvaisville (FR) 4th of 14, shd behind Giant Celebrity at Enghien 1m 3f in Oct.

Gentleman De Larre (FR) won at Laval 1m 6f in Sep beating Glasgow City by shd, 15 ran.

Gui D'erable (FR) 2nd of 15, shd behind Ginka Manathis at Caen 1m 4f in Oct.

Genet De Boitron (FR) (0-0) 3rd of 14, shd behind Guerrier Castelets (0-0) at Meslay Du Maine 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Gadget Du Louvet (FR) 8th of 13, shd behind Gu D'heripre at Enghien 1m 3f in Oct.

Gala De Crennes (FR) 3rd of 7, shd behind Gang De Villeneuve at Enghien 1m 6f pol in Jul.

Giant Chief (FR) at Enghien 1m 3f in Oct.

Gaston Du Roc (FR) (0-0) 6th of 12, shd behind Groom Dancer (0-0) at Vincennes 1m 5f in Sep.

Girolamo (FR) Unplaced of 15, 0.0000 behind Guillermo Sport at Enghien 1m 6f in Jun.

Great Kool (FR) Unplaced of 11, 0.0000 behind Gipson Creek at Vincennes 1m 5f pol in Apr.