Racecards

18:15 Graignes (FR)

Prix Diesnis - Attele

  • 17 Runners
  • Distance: 1m 5f 92y
  • Going: Good
  • Surface: Turf
  • €20,000 added
  • Winner: €12,600
  • 2nd: €4,000
  • 3rd: €2,000
  • 4th: €1,400
Weighed In
  • Off Time: 18:16:13
  • 17 Ran
1
Silk - Yellow, purple sleeves, green cap, white hoop
  • Form 4m3m3m3mDh2
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

2
Silk - Red, Grey epaulettes and sleeves, Quartered cap
12/1
  • Form 4h3h8hDh1h1
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

3
Silk - White, Purple cross of Lorraine, white sleeves, purple cap
28/1
  • Form DhDh1h8h0h1
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

4
Silk - light blue, dark blue sleeves, light blue hoop on dark blue cap
  • Form 5h6h5h7h9h0
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

5
Silk - Red, Pink braces, Pink and Red striped sleeves and cap
  • Form Dh6hDh2h4h4
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

6
Silk - Emerald Green, Red spots
  • Form 1hDh5hDhDh5
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

7
Silk - Chocolate, blue stripe, blue epaulets, blue cap
  • Form -h8h7h8h0hD
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

8
Silk - yellow, red cross sashes, yellow and red halved sleeves, yellow cap, red spots
  • Form 2hDhDh4h4h5
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

9
Silk - Black, Light Blue epaulettes, sleeves and cap
  • Form Dh7h2hDh4h0
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

10
Silk - Black, red chevrons, Red sleeves, Striped cap
18/1
  • Form 1h0h7h3h3h9
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

11
Silk - Emerald Green, Red epaulets, Emerald Green sleeves, Red seams, Emerald Green cap
  • Form 5h4h4h4hDh7
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

12
Silk - white, dark blue seams and cap
  • Form 5h5hDh2h7h1
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

13
Silk - Light Blue, Orange cap
12/1
  • Form Dh0h2h0h0hD
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

14
Silk - blue, pink cross belts, pink armlets and cap
  • Form 3h4h1h0h4h5
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

15
Silk - pink, emerald green stripe, emerald green sleeves,quartered cap
  • Form 5h3h3h6h0h7
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

16
Silk - grey, blue epaulets, blue armlets, grey cap
  • Form 5h5h3hDh6h4
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

17
Silk - grey, red seams, red cap
  • Form 1h1h1h2hDhD
  • Age 4
  • Weight 0-0

In depth

Formwatch

Facette De L'iton (FR) 6th of 14, shd behind Fantasia Mesloise at Graignes 1m 5f in Nov.

Forza Digeo (FR) Unplaced of 17, 0.0000 behind Front Line at Caen 1m 4f pol in Jun.

Fracassant (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Fidelio De Digeon (0-0) at Le Croise-Laroche 1m 5f pol in Sep.

Forever Young (FR) 10th of 16, shd behind Fepson at Vincennes 1m 3f pol in Oct.

Fuyard De Ballon (FR) (0-0) 4th of 16, shd behind Forjan (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Feeling Paco (FR) 5th of 18, shd behind Fearless Jiel at Caen 1m 4f in Oct.

French Meteor (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Forjan (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Favela Somolli (FR) 5th of 16, shd behind Fripon D'ep at Enghien 1m 6f in Oct.

Feline Baz (FR) (0-0) 10th of 16, shd behind Fleur Du Lupin (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Fleuve (FR) (0-0) 9th of 16, shd behind Forjan (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Fusain Du Rib (FR) (0-0) 7th of 16, shd behind Fabago Du Gers (0-0) at Enghien 1m 3f pol in Oct.

Fakir Des Landes (FR) won at Enghien 1m 6f in Oct beating Fringant Pacha by shd, 16 ran.

Fusee (FR) (0-0) Unplaced of 16, 0.0000 behind Forum Meslois (0-0) at Laval 1m 6f pol in Oct.

Fenomena Desbois (FR) (8-9) last of 7, shd behind Fakir De L'Ecluse (9-13) at Vincennes 1m 5f gd in Oct.

Fleur De Losque (FR) 7th of 10, shd behind Foraya De Cahot at Toulouse 1m 7f pol in Sep.

Farouk Fligny (FR) 4th of 14, shd behind Fameux Destin at Cabourg 1m 2f in Oct.

Fragonard (FR) Unplaced of 18, 0.0000 behind Fuchsia Du Rib at Craon 1m 6f in Sep.