United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Good to Firm (Firm in places)
Bath Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
17:35 Charles Saunders Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 5f 160y, 17 runners) result
18:10 Big Als Stag Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 6f, 11 runners) result
18:40 T C Building Services Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:15 British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 3, 5f 10y, 4 runners) result
19:45 Brick Peers Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 10y, 13 runners) result
20:20 Steve Vick Fillies' Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 160y, 8 runners) result
20:50 Avon Valley Cleaning & Restoration Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Brighton

  • Going: Soft
Brighton Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
14:00 Download The Star Sports App Now! Novice Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 60y, 3 runners) result
14:30 starsports.bet Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f 215y, 5 runners) result
15:05 Read Silvestre De Sousa's Exclusive Blog starsportsbet.co.uk Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 5f 215y, 7 runners) result
15:35 Download The Star Sports App Now! Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
16:05 Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 3f 198y, 7 runners) result
16:40 Watch The bettingpeople Videos starsportsbet.co.uk Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 211y, 5 runners) result
17:10 First For Industry Jobs Visit starrecruitment.bet Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 6f 210y, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Goodwood

  • Going: Soft
Goodwood Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
17:55 Now TV Amateur Riders' Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 1f 11y, 12 runners) result
18:30 Lucky Leap/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:05 Grogger Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 12 runners) result
19:35 British EBF Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 5 runners) result
20:10 Now TV Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 218y, 11 runners) result
20:40 MK Fillies' Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Heavy
Haydock Park Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Haydock Park Training Series Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 12 runners) result
18:20 Join Racing TV Now Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 2f 42y, 8 runners) result
18:55 CJM Maintenance Handicap (Div 1) (4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:25 CJM Maintenance Handicap (Div 2) (4yo+, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners) result
20:00 British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f 212y, 6 runners) result
20:30 Watch Irish Racing On Racing TV Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f 212y, 5 runners) result
21:00 Watch Racing TV Fillies' Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3f 140y, 12 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Market Rasen

  • Going: Good
Market Rasen Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
13:50 C&L Fairburn Property Developments Ltd Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f 139y, 4 runners) result
14:20 Elite Windows Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 139y, 12 runners) result
14:55 C&L Fairburn Property Developments Ltd Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 2f 140y, 9 runners) result
15:25 Elsoms Seeds Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 3, 2m 7f 16y, 4 runners) result
15:55 C&L Fairburn Property Developments Ltd Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 2m 5f 89y, 7 runners) result
16:30 Manby Middlegate Development Available Now Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 191y, 5 runners) result
17:00 C&L Fairburn Property Developments Ltd Intermediate Open NH Flat Race (4-6yo, Class 5, 2m 148y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Uttoxeter

  • Going: Good to Soft
Uttoxeter Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
14:10 Mercia Power Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 10 runners) result
14:45 Wade Ceramics Gluggle Jug 'National Hunt' Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 7 runners) result
15:15 Excloosive Event Hire Novices' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 5, 3m 2y, 7 runners) result
15:45 Barry Rock Memorial Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 70y, 4 runners) result
16:20 Bovis Homes Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 3 runners) result
16:50 Reirse Ryan Mares' Handicap Chase (5yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 6 runners) result
17:20 Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 7f 70y, 10 runners) result

Ireland meeting Clonmel

  • Going: Good (Good to Firm in places)
Clonmel Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
17:45 BBQ Evening At Clonmel Races Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m, 11 runners) result
18:15 BBQ Evening At Clonmel Races Mares Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo+, 2m, 11 runners) result
18:45 Appleman's Handicap Hurdle (80-109) (4yo+, 2m 2f 150y, 12 runners) result
19:20 Camida Beginners Chase (5yo+, 2m 7f, 9 runners) result
19:50 Appleman's Beginners Chase (5yo+, 2m, 13 runners) result
20:25 Clonmel Show Sunday 7th July Handicap Chase (0-109) (5yo+, 2m, 8 runners) result
20:55 Irish Stallion Farms EBF (Mares) Flat Race (4-7yo, 2m, 11 runners) result

Ireland meeting Curragh

  • Going: Good to Yielding (Yielding in places)
Curragh Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
17:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Race (Plus 10) (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:05 Irish Stallion Farms EBF (C & G) Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 7f, 9 runners) result
18:35 TRM's 'Calphormin' Handicap (3yo, 1m 4f, 6 runners) result
19:10 TRM - Excellence In Equine Nutrition Ballyogan Stakes (Group 3) (3yo+, Class 1, 6f, 8 runners) result
19:40 TRI Equestrian Silver Stakes (Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 2f, 6 runners) result
20:15 TRM's 'Stride' Junefest Handicap (3yo, 5f, 11 runners) result
20:45 TRM's 'Kurasyn' Handicap (45-70) (3yo+, 6f 63y, 24 runners) result

France meeting Caen

  • Going: Standard
Caen Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
11:05 Prix De Saussay - Attele (3yo, 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners) result
11:35 Prix De Clecy - Monte (4yo, 1m 4f 39y, 15 runners) result
12:05 Prix De Clarbec - Attele (4yo, 1m 2f 205y, 16 runners) result
12:35 Prix De Buais - Monte (6yo, 1m 4f 39y, 11 runners) result
13:07 Prix De Rosel - Attele (4yo, 1m 2f 205y, 14 runners) result
13:41 Prix De Colleville - Monte (5yo, 1m 4f 39y, 20 runners) result
14:15 Prix De Moyon - Attele (6yo, 1m 4f 39y, 16 runners) result
14:49 Prix De Marigny - Attele (5yo, 1m 4f 39y, 13 runners) result

France meeting Compiegne

  • Going: Soft
Compiegne Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
12:50 De Caisnes Claiming Stakes (2yo, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
13:24 De Carlepont Claiming Stakes (2yo, 1m 1f 207y, 12 runners) result
13:58 Hippomene Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 8 runners) result
14:32 Atalante Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners) result
15:06 Des 9 Fontaines Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 5f 202y, 11 runners) result
15:40 Des Futaies Handicap (4yo, 7f 209y, 18 runners) result
16:14 Des Frondaisons Handicap (4yo, 7f 209y, 17 runners) result
16:49 De Champignol Handicap (5yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 17 runners) result
17:25 Puits D'antin Handicap (5yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 18 runners) result

France meeting Nantes

  • Going: Standard
Nantes Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
15:23 Prix Journal Nantes Sport - Attele (6-7yo, 1m 6f 200y, 15 runners) result
15:57 Prix Du Lilas - Monte (7-1yo, 1m 6f 200y, 17 runners) result
16:32 Prix Radio Kazak - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 6f 200y, 15 runners) result
17:07 Prix Unity 4 Ride - Attele (4yo, 1m 6f 200y, 11 runners) result
17:42 Prix Des Camelias - Attele (5yo, 1m 6f 200y, 14 runners) result
18:17 Prix Des Lys - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 6f 200y, 16 runners) result
18:50 Prix Des Jonquilles - Monte (5-6yo, 1m 3f 67y, 11 runners) result
19:32 Prix Des Daphnes - Attele (3yo, 1m 3f 67y, 8 runners) result

France meeting Vincennes

  • Going: Standard
Vincennes Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
18:00 Prix Adalberta - Attele (5yo, 1m 6f 36y, 11 runners) result
18:34 Prix Caecilia - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 92y, 11 runners) result
19:15 Prix Allez Les Bleues Prix Titania - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 6f 36y, 14 runners) result
19:50 Prix Cygnus - Attele (4yo+, 1m 2f 96y, 14 runners) result
20:17 Prix De Gien - Attele (3yo, 1m 5f 92y, 14 runners) result
20:44 Prix Istria - Monte (4yo, 1m 2f 205y, 9 runners) result
21:11 Prix Kaitain - Monte (3yo, 1m 6f 36y, 9 runners) result

South Africa meeting Fairview

  • Going: Good
Fairview Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
10:55 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 8 runners) result
11:30 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 5f 212y, 13 runners) result
12:05 Racing Association Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 103y, 7 runners) result
12:40 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
13:15 Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 15 runners) result
13:55 Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 14 runners) result
14:35 www.tabonline.co.za Mr 62 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 16 runners) result
15:10 Betting World - 087 741 2777 Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 18 runners) result
15:45 Next Fairview Race Meeting Is Friday 14 June Fm 68 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 18 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
18:05 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
18:38 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:12 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
20:21 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:54 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:27 Race 7 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
22:00 Race 8 - Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Belmont Park

  • Going: Fast
Belmont Park Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
17:50 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
18:22 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result
18:54 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:26 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result
19:58 Race 5 - Stakes (4yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
20:36 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:09 Race 7 - Stakes (2yo, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:42 Race 8 - Stakes (4yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
22:15 Race 9 - Stakes (4yo+, 1m 2f, 8 runners) result
22:48 Race 10 - Stakes (4yo+, 2m, 8 runners) result
23:22 Race 11 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:30 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
01:25 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:53 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:21 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:49 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
03:17 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Sloppy
Evangeline Downs Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Golden Gate Fields

  • Going: Fast
Golden Gate Fields Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
20:45 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:18 Race 2 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
21:52 Race 3 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:24 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
22:54 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result
23:28 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
00:00 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:30 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result
01:00 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Sloppy
Gulfstream Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
19:15 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 7 runners) result
19:47 Race 2 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
20:19 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:52 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:23 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:55 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:28 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:02 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 5 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Fast
Laurel Park Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Waiver Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
18:39 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
19:07 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:39 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
20:12 Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
20:45 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:16 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:47 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
22:20 Race 9 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
22:53 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Going: Fast
Penn National Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
23:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:27 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:55 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:25 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 12 runners) result
00:54 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
01:23 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:52 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
02:20 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Santa Anita

  • Going: Fast
Santa Anita Racecards 7th June
Time Race Related
21:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
21:35 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:07 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:39 Race 4 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
23:12 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
23:45 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:15 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
00:45 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 8 runners) result