United Kingdom meeting Bath

  • Going: Firm
Bath Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f 37y, 9 runners) result
18:30 Best Free Tips At valuerater.co.uk Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 10y, 7 runners) result
19:00 Derek Braithwaite Memorial Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 3 runners) result
19:30 Karen Howell Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:00 Amber Foundation Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f 10y, 3 runners) result
20:30 Sky Sports Racing Virgin 535 Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 160y, 8 runners) result
21:00 Value Rater Racing Club Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 5f 11y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Catterick

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in Places)
Catterick Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Every Race Live On Racing TV Claiming Stakes (2yo, Class 6, 5f, 8 runners) result
14:30 NFRC Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-4yo, Class 5, 1m 4f 13y, 7 runners) result
15:00 St Teresa's Hospice Fillies' Nursery (2yo, Class 4, 5f 212y, 4 runners) result
15:30 Lookers Volkswagen Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 7f 6y, 7 runners) result
16:00 racingtv.com Handicap (For The Turmeric Challenge Trophy) (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 189y, 6 runners) result
16:30 Join Racing TV Now Fillies' Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f, 5 runners) result
17:00 Racing Again 17th July Handicap (Div 1) (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 6y, 10 runners) result
17:30 Racing Again 17th July Handicap (Div 2) (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 6y, 14 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Kempton Park

  • Going: Standard / Slow
Kempton Park Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
17:15 32Red On The App Store Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 4, 7f, 7 runners) result
17:45 Wise Betting At racingtv.com Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m, 13 runners) result
18:15 32Red Casino Handicap (Div 1) (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 9 runners) result
18:45 32Red Casino Handicap (Div 2) (3yo, Class 5, 1m, 10 runners) result
19:15 32Red/British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 11 runners) result
19:45 Bet At racingtv.com Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 218y, 13 runners) result
20:15 32Red Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 2f 219y, 12 runners) result
20:45 32Red.com Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 7f, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Good to Firm
Lingfield Park Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Download The Star Sports App Now! Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 1f, 12 runners) result
14:40 starsports.bet Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 133y, 5 runners) result
15:10 Read Silvestre De Sousa's Exclusive Blog starsportsbet.co.uk Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 2m 68y, 8 runners) result
15:40 Download The Star Sports App Now! Selling Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f, 9 runners) result
16:10 Call Star Sports On 08000 521 321 Novice Median Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f, 13 runners) result
16:40 Watch The Bettingpeople Videos starsportsbet.co.uk Nursery (2yo, Class 5, 4f 217y, 4 runners) result
17:10 First For Industry Jobs Visit starrecruitment.bet Novice Median Auction Stakes (3-5yo, Class 6, 7f, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Yarmouth

  • Going: Good to Firm
Yarmouth Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
14:20 Haven Seashore Holiday Park Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 3y, 7 runners) result
14:50 British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Auction Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 5f 42y, 8 runners) result
15:20 JME Ltd Advanced Inspection Services Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 6f 17y, 9 runners) result
15:50 Palm Court Hotel Of Yarmouth Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 23y, 6 runners) result
16:20 Moulton Nurseries Of Acle Optional Claiming Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 6f 3y, 7 runners) result
16:50 Gary & Sonia Cooper Wedding Anniversary Maiden Stakes (3yo, Class 5, 1m 3y, 5 runners) result
17:20 Great Yarmouth Supports Racing Welfare Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 3y, 9 runners) result

France meeting Enghien

  • Going: Standard
Enghien Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
12:50 Prix De L'opera - Attele (7-1yo, 1m 2f 151y, 16 runners) result
13:25 Prix D'escurolles - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners) result
14:00 Prix De La Gare De Lyon - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners) result
14:35 Prix De La Tour Saint Jacques - Attele (6-7yo, 1m 6f 64y, 12 runners) result
15:10 Prix De La Place Du Mail - Attele (5-1yo, 1m 6f 64y, 13 runners) result
15:45 Prix Du Jardin Des Plantes - Monte (4yo, 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners) result
16:20 Prix Quiproquo Ii - Attele (5yo, 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners) result
16:55 Prix De Rochechouart - Attele (4yo+, 1m 2f 151y, 15 runners) result

France meeting Marseille-Borely

  • Going: Good
Marseille-Borely Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
15:27 Tournesols Maiden Stakes (2yo, 7f 209y, 9 runners) result
16:02 Puget Stakes (2yo, 7f 209y, 7 runners) result
16:37 De L'estaque Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners) result
17:12 Font Rousse Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 4f 203y, 7 runners) result
17:45 La Trevaresse Claiming Handicap (4yo+, 1m 4f 203y, 7 runners) result
18:15 Clinton Claiming Stakes (3yo, 7f 209y, 6 runners) result
18:45 De Simiane Handicap (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
19:15 D'aubagne Stakes (4yo+, 7f 209y, 6 runners) result

France meeting Pornichet

  • Going: Standard
Pornichet Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
10:55 Bertoye Stakes (4yo, 1m 3f 204y, 5 runners) result
11:25 Blain Stakes (4yo+, 1m 7f 90y, 5 runners) result
11:55 Guiheneuf Stakes (4yo+, 1m 7f 90y, 10 runners) result
12:25 Sirenes Stakes (4yo+, 1m 2f 96y, 8 runners) result
13:07 Dubigeon Claiming Handicap (4yo+, 1m 99y, 10 runners) result
13:42 Crossouard Maiden Stakes (3yo, 1m 99y, 10 runners) result
14:17 Brehonnais Handicap (4yo+, 1m 2f 96y, 15 runners) result
14:52 Vcte Boispean Handicap (4yo+, 1m 2f 96y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Scottsville

  • Going: Good
Scottsville Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
11:25 Track & Ball Gaming Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 4f 214y, 7 runners) result
12:00 All To Come Maiden Plate (3yo+, 4f 214y, 6 runners) result
12:35 Racing. It's A Rush Juvenile Plate (Fillies) (2yo, 7f 101y, 11 runners) result
13:10 White Horse Function Room Maiden Plate (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
13:50 itsarush.co.za Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 10 runners) result
14:25 Follow Gold Circle On Facebook Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 153y, 13 runners) result
15:00 Inanda Fm 88.4 Mr 70 Handicap (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result
15:35 Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 5f 212y, 15 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
23:45 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 8 runners) result
00:48 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:17 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 11 runners) result
01:50 Race 5 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:19 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
02:48 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:17 Race 8 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Going: Fast
Delaware Park Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Race 1 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
18:45 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:15 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
20:15 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:45 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 8 runners) result
21:15 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:45 Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Sloppy
Evangeline Downs Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 10 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 4 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Going: Fast
Finger Lakes Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
18:37 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:04 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 4 runners) result
19:31 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:58 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:25 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:52 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
21:19 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Going: Fast
Louisiana Downs Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
21:16 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:43 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:11 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:40 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 3 runners) result
23:09 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
23:37 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 4 runners) result
00:05 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Going: Fast
Mountaineer Park Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 8 runners) result
00:22 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 9 runners) result
00:44 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:06 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
01:28 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
01:50 Race 6 - Allowance (3yo, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:12 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:34 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
02:56 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Thistledown

  • Going: Fast
Thistledown Racecards 10th July
Time Race Related
18:40 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:10 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:40 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 7 runners) result
20:10 Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:40 Race 5 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners) result
21:10 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:40 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
22:10 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result