United Kingdom meeting Catterick

  • Going: Good to Firm (Good in places, Watered)
Catterick Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
14:00 EBF Fillies' Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 5, 5f, 4 runners) result
14:30 racingtv.com Selling Stakes (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 212y, 11 runners) result
15:00 Join Racing TV Now Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 4f 13y, 4 runners) result
15:30 5th Regiment Royal Artillery Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 212y, 7 runners) result
16:00 Watch Racing TV Now Median Auction Maiden Stakes (3-5yo, Class 6, 7f 6y, 8 runners) result
16:30 Every Race Live On Racing TV Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 5f, 10 runners) result
17:00 AJA 'Novice' Flat Amateur Riders' Handicap (4yo+, Class 6, 1m 4f 13y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Lingfield Park

  • Going: Good to Firm (Standard on AW)
Lingfield Park Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
14:10 Follow At The Races On Twitter Handicap (AW) (3yo, Class 6, 6f 1y, 9 runners) result
14:40 Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535/EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (AW) (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 5, 6f 1y, 9 runners) result
15:10 TU Fund Managers Handicap (AW) (3yo+, Class 6, 5f 6y, 9 runners) result
15:40 John Howe Retirement Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 4f 44y, 8 runners) result
16:10 CW Surfacing Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 133y, 6 runners) result
16:40 Xperthr Presents...The Mane Event Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 2f, 12 runners) result
17:10 Witheford Equine Barrier Trials At Lingfield Park Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 9 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Uttoxeter

  • Going: Good (Watered)
Uttoxeter Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
14:20 H Brown & Son Recycling Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 7f 168y, 10 runners) result
14:50 Total Waste Management Novices' Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 5, 3m 2y, 13 runners) result
15:20 Browns Scrap Metal Processing Mares' Novices' Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 1m 7f 168y, 6 runners) result
15:50 Browns Trade Waste Collections Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 7f 70y, 7 runners) result
16:20 Brown Recycling Handicap Chase (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 4f, 8 runners) result
16:50 Browns Zero To Landfill Novices' Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, Class 5, 2m 3f 207y, 14 runners) result
17:20 H Brown & Son Recycling Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, Class 4, 2m 3f 207y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Wolverhampton

  • Going: Standard
Wolverhampton Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Hellermanntyton/Edmundson Electrical Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 7f 36y, 12 runners) result
18:25 See Madness Live - 30th August Median Auction Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 7f 36y, 12 runners) result
18:55 Hellermanntyton/Starrett Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 2m 120y, 11 runners) result
19:25 Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Handicap (3yo, Class 6, 1m 1f 104y, 10 runners) result
19:55 Hellermanntyton/Electric Center Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 1m 4f 51y, 9 runners) result
20:25 Grand Theatre Wolverhampton Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 6f 20y, 8 runners) result
20:55 Wolverhampton Holiday Inn Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 20y, 13 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Yarmouth

  • Going: Good to Firm
Yarmouth Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
17:30 Silk Series Lady Riders' Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 6f 3y, 6 runners) result
18:05 Bazuka/EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f 3y, 6 runners) result
18:40 Freederm Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 23y, 6 runners) result
19:10 Diomed Handicap (Str) (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 3y, 4 runners) result
19:40 4Head Median Auction Maiden Fillies' Stakes (3-4yo, Class 6, 7f 3y, 7 runners) result
20:10 Aeropak Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f 3y, 11 runners) result
20:40 Ibuleve Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 5f 42y, 8 runners) result

Ireland meeting Fairyhouse

  • Going: Good
Fairyhouse Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
17:40 www.fairyhouse.ie Claiming Race (3yo, 1m 2f, 10 runners) result
18:15 Kilminfoyle House Stud Irish EBF Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 6f, 8 runners) result
18:45 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 6f, 9 runners) result
19:15 Fairyhouse For Fundraisers Handicap (45-65) (3yo+, 6f, 18 runners) result
19:45 Follow Fairyhouse On Social Media Handicap (45-70) (3yo, 7f, 18 runners) result
20:15 Irish Injured Jockeys Association Handicap (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
20:45 Fairyhouse Racecourse Rated Race (3yo+, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result

Ireland meeting Killarney

  • Going: Good
Killarney Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
17:55 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden (Plus 10) (2yo, 1m 30y, 8 runners) result
18:30 Aherns Garage Castleisland Irish EBF Maiden (3yo+, 1m 30y, 13 runners) result
19:00 Sauternes Cup Rated Race (3yo+, 1m 30y, 5 runners) result
19:30 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Cairn Rouge Stakes (Fillies' Listed) (3yo+, Class 1, 1m 30y, 11 runners) result
20:00 Grand Hotel Killarney Handicap (45-65) (4yo+, 1m 30y, 15 runners) result
20:30 Rentokil Initial Handicap (3yo, 1m 3f 40y, 7 runners) result
21:00 Dorothy Henggeler Memorial Handicap (45-65) (4yo+, 1m 3f 40y, 14 runners) result

France meeting Argentan

  • Going: Good
Argentan Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
12:50 Prix Vivez - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners) result
13:25 Prix Orne Terre De Champion - Attele (3yo, 1m 6f 64y, 15 runners) result
14:00 Prix Daniel Foucault - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 6f 64y, 14 runners) result
14:35 Prix Sebastien Ruffier - Attele (7yo, 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners) result
15:10 Prix Du Haras Du Pin - Monte (5-7yo, 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners) result
15:45 Prix Du 75 Eme Anniversaire Du Debarquem - Attele (4yo, 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners) result
16:20 Prix Fabrice Miguet - Attele (5yo, 1m 6f 64y, 12 runners) result
16:55 Prix Don Du Sang - Rotary Club D'argenta - Attele (5-6yo, 1m 6f 64y, 16 runners) result

France meeting Le Lion d'Angers

  • Going: Good to Soft
Le Lion d'Angers Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
15:27 Haras De Beaumont Maiden (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 10 runners) result
16:02 Montreuil Sur Maine (4yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
16:37 Leon Carabin Handicap (4yo+, 6f 211y, 14 runners) result
17:12 Grez Neuville Claiming (2yo, 6f 211y, 7 runners) result
17:47 Chamberko Chase (5yo+, 2m 4f 83y, 8 runners) result
18:22 Eugene Rousseau Stakes (4yo, 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners) result
18:57 Henri De Barmon Cross Country Chase (5yo+, 3m 1f 186y, 6 runners) result
19:30 Feneu Stakes (4-5yo, 1m 6f 200y, 6 runners) result

France meeting Mont De Marsan

  • Going: Good
Mont De Marsan Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
11:25 Thalian Stakes (3yo, 1m 2f 96y, 12 runners) result
11:55 Bas Armagnac Stakes (3yo, 1m 2f 96y, 13 runners) result
12:25 Criterium Des Landes Stakes (4-5yo, 1m 3f 204y, 7 runners) result
13:07 Base Aerienne Maiden (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 10 runners) result
13:42 Jean Larre Handicap (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 13 runners) result
14:17 Soal Racing Claiming (4yo+, 6f 211y, 13 runners) result
14:52 La Madeleine Handicap (4yo+, 1m 6f 200y, 14 runners) result

France meeting Vichy

  • Going: Soft
Vichy Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
19:15 Paul Couturier Handicap (3yo, 7f 209y, 16 runners) result
19:45 Vichy Laboratoires Claiming (3yo, 7f 209y, 10 runners) result
20:15 Thermalisme Maiden (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 9 runners) result
20:45 Grand Prix De Vichy Stakes - Group 3 (3yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
21:15 Courses Internationales De Baden Baden Maiden (3yo, 1m 1f 207y, 7 runners) result
21:45 Roher Cluzel Handicap (3yo, 7f 209y, 15 runners) result
22:15 L'office Du Tourisme Claiming Handicap (4yo+, 7f 209y, 9 runners) result
22:45 Prix De L'union Des Aqps Du Centre-est Arabian Stakes - Group 3 (4-5yo, 1m 3f 204y, 6 runners) result

South Africa meeting Greyville

  • Going: Standard
Greyville Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
11:20 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 9 runners) result
11:55 Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
12:30 itsarush.co.za Maiden Plate (3yo+, 6f 211y, 10 runners) result
13:05 Greyville Convention Centre Mr 72 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 12 runners) result
13:40 Download The Tabgold Information App Mr 64 Handicap (3yo+, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
14:15 Durban View Restaurant Fm 72 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
14:50 Racing. It's A Rush Mr 90 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 6 runners) result
15:25 Hollywoodbets Bright Future Fm 64 Handicap (F & M) (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 12 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
23:45 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
00:49 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
01:18 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 5 runners) result
01:50 Race 5 - Maiden Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
02:19 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
02:48 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners) result
03:17 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Del Mar

  • Going: Fast
Del Mar Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
22:00 Race 1 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:30 Race 2 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 7 runners) result
23:00 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
23:30 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
00:00 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 11 runners) result
00:30 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:00 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:30 Race 8 - Stakes (3yo, 1m, 12 runners) result
02:00 Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 10 runners) result
02:30 Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 12 runners) result

United States meeting Delaware Park

  • Going: Fast
Delaware Park Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
18:15 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
18:45 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:15 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:45 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
20:15 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:45 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 10 runners) result
21:15 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
21:45 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 4 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 4f 110y, 5 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 7f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 10 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Finger Lakes

  • Going: Sloppy
Finger Lakes Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 5 runners) result
18:37 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
19:04 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 39y, 6 runners) result
19:31 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
19:58 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:25 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
20:52 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
21:19 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Louisiana Downs

  • Going: Fast
Louisiana Downs Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
21:15 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
21:43 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
22:11 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
22:40 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:09 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
23:37 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners) result
00:05 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Mountaineer Park

  • Going: Sloppy
Mountaineer Park Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 4 runners) result
00:22 Race 2 - Allowance (3yo+, 7f, 3 runners) result
00:44 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
01:06 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:28 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
01:50 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:12 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:34 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:56 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Going: Sloppy
Saratoga Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
17:50 Race 1 - Allowance (4yo+, 2m 110y, 7 runners)
18:25 Race 2 - Stakes (2yo, 6f, 5 runners) result
19:00 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
19:36 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo, 1m, 7 runners) result
20:16 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
20:55 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
21:32 Race 7 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
22:09 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
22:45 Race 9 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
23:20 Race 10 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Thistledown

  • Going: Sloppy
Thistledown Racecards 17th July
Time Race Related
18:40 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 7 runners)
19:10 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners)
19:40 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners)
20:10 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
20:40 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
21:10 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 9 runners)
21:40 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners)
22:10 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners)