United Kingdom meeting Hamilton Park

  • Going: Soft
Hamilton Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Heineken UK Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 1m 68y, 8 runners) result
18:35 BB Foodservice EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f 6y, 6 runners) result
19:05 Heineken UK Handicap (3yo+, Class 4, 5f 7y, 4 runners) result
19:40 Heineken UK Scottish Stewards' Cup Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 6f 6y, 13 runners) result
20:10 British Stallion Studs EBF Glasgow Stakes (Listed) (3yo, Class 1, 1m 3f 15y, 6 runners) result
20:45 Clyde Scaffolding Ltd, Premier Scaffolding Services Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 3f 15y, 7 runners) result
21:15 External Systems Ltd Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 6y, 6 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Haydock Park

  • Going: Good to Soft
Haydock Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
14:10 racingtv.com Handicap (3yo, Class 5, 1m 2f 42y, 8 runners) result
14:40 British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 10 runners) result
15:15 Join RacingTV Now Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 6f, 6 runners) result
15:50 Like RacingTV On Facebook Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m 6f, 6 runners) result
16:20 Introducing RacingTV Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 6f 212y, 7 runners) result
16:50 Marlen Roberts Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 6f 212y, 4 runners) result
17:25 Haydock Park Training Series Apprentice Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f 212y, 7 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newbury

  • Going: Good to Soft
Newbury Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
14:00 Spinal Injuries Association EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 14 runners) result
14:30 bet365 EBF Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 13 runners) result
15:05 Ross Brooke Chartered Accountants Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 2, 1m 5f 61y, 6 runners) result
15:40 Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Rose Bowl Stakes (Listed) (2yo, Class 1, 6f, 6 runners) result
16:10 Regus Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 4f, 5 runners) result
16:40 Racing TV Handicap (Str) (4yo+, Class 5, 1m, 6 runners) result
17:15 Oakley Coachbuilders Apprentice Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 7f, 5 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Newmarket

  • Going: Good to Firm
Newmarket Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
17:45 32Red Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f, 7 runners) result
18:15 32Red Fillies' Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:45 Unibet Handicap (3yo, Class 4, 1m, 5 runners) result
19:20 Unibet Fillies' Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 4, 1m, 7 runners) result
19:50 British EBF Unibet Conditions Stakes (3yo+, Class 3, 5f, 2 runners) result
20:25 British Stallion Studs EBF Fillies' Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 6f, 10 runners) result
20:55 32Red Handicap (4yo+, Class 5, 7f, 11 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Nottingham

  • Going: Good (Good to Soft in places)
Nottingham Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
13:45 MansionBet EBF Maiden Stakes (2yo, Class 5, 6f 18y, 9 runners) result
14:20 MansionBet Nursery (2yo, Class 6, 6f 18y, 9 runners) result
14:50 MansionBet Beaten By A Head Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 6f 18y, 14 runners) result
15:25 British Stallion Studs EBF MansionBet Fillies' Novice Stakes (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 50y, 8 runners) result
16:00 Download The MansionBet App Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 2f 50y, 6 runners) result
16:30 MansionBet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 1m 75y, 5 runners) result
17:00 MansionBet Handicap (3yo+, Class 6, 1m 75y, 8 runners) result

United Kingdom meeting Pontefract

  • Going: Good to Soft
Pontefract Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:25 Lucy Stevens 30th Birthday Celebrations EBF Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (2yo, Class 4, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:55 Celebrating 25 Years Of Red Shirt Night Novice Stakes (Plus 10) (3yo, Class 4, 1m 4f 5y, 3 runners) result
19:30 Betfred Supports Jack Berry House Handicap (3yo+, Class 3, 5f 3y, 5 runners) result
20:00 VW Volkswagen Van Centre (Leeds) Ltd Optional Claiming Handicap (4yo+, Class 2, 1m 6y, 10 runners) result
20:35 Sunflower Foundation Maiden Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 1m 2f 5y, 9 runners) result
21:05 John Nixon Supports Jack Berry House Handicap (3yo+, Class 5, 6f, 6 runners) result

Ireland meeting Kilbeggan

  • Going: Good
Kilbeggan Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
17:35 Tom McCormack Memorial Cup Mares Maiden Hurdle (5yo+, 2m 3f 170y, 9 runners) result
18:05 Coola Maiden Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 14 runners) result
18:40 Kilbeggan Irish Whiskey Handicap Hurdle (4yo+, 2m, 9 runners) result
19:10 Best Dressed Lady Competition At Kilbeggan Races Handicap Hurdle (80-102) (4yo+, 3m 180y, 8 runners) result
19:45 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Beginners Chase (5yo+, 2m 6f, 11 runners) result
20:15 AXA Smart Farm Insurance Midlands National Handicap Chase (5yo+, 3m 1f, 12 runners) result
20:50 Book Online For Discounts Flat Race (5-7yo, 2m 3f 170y, 10 runners) result

Ireland meeting Killarney

  • Going: Good (Good to Yielding in places)
Killarney Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
13:55 Tote Claiming Race (3yo+, 1m 40y, 10 runners) result
14:25 Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Race (Plus 10) (2yo, 1m 40y, 6 runners) result
14:55 Tote Handicap (4yo+, 1m 40y, 7 runners) result
15:30 Tote Handicap (4yo+, 2m 1f, 9 runners) result
16:05 Tote Handicap (45-65) (3yo, 1m 3f 50y, 15 runners) result
16:35 Tote Maiden (3yo+, 1m 6f, 14 runners) result
17:10 Tote (Q.R.) Race (4yo+, 1m 6f, 6 runners) result

France meeting Angers

  • Going: Standard
Angers Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
12:35 Prix Dryade Des Bois - Attele (3yo, 1m 4f 12y, 14 runners) result
13:05 Prix Quarlos - Attele (3yo, 1m 4f 12y, 14 runners) result
13:37 Prix Bellissima France - Attele (4yo, 1m 3f 149y, 16 runners) result
14:12 Prix General Du Lupin - Attele (4yo, 1m 3f 149y, 15 runners) result
14:47 Prix Up And Quick - Monte (5yo, 1m 4f 12y, 13 runners) result
15:22 Prix Remember Jihem - Attele (5yo, 1m 3f 149y, 9 runners) result
15:57 Prix Aubrion Du Gers - Attele (5-6yo, 1m 3f 149y, 13 runners) result
16:32 Prix Voltigeur De Myrt - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 7f 117y, 11 runners) result

France meeting Cabourg

  • Going: Standard
Cabourg Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Prix Des Fuschias - Attele (5-6yo, 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners) result
18:33 Prix Fandango - Monte (5yo+, 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners) result
19:15 Grand Prix De La Ville De Cabourg - Attele (5yo+, 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners) result
19:45 Prix Locatech Artifice (px Des Spirees) - Attele (5yo, 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners) result
20:15 Prix Ouest France (prix Normandie) - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 147y, 15 runners) result
20:45 Prix Equin Normand (prix Des Callunes) - Attele (3yo, 1m 5f 147y, 13 runners) result
21:15 Prix Des Euphraises - Monte (4yo, 1m 5f 147y, 14 runners) result

France meeting Pornichet

  • Going: Standard
Pornichet Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
17:07 Prix De Challans - Attele (6-9yo, 1m 5f 120y, 15 runners) result
17:42 Prix De Nort Sur Erdre - Monte (6-9yo, 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners) result
18:16 Prix De La Roche Sur Yon - Attele (6-7yo, 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners) result
18:50 Prix De Blain - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 120y, 13 runners) result
19:30 Prix De La Cote Sauvage - Attele (5yo, 1m 5f 120y, 16 runners) result
20:00 Prix De Bonne Source - Attele (4yo, 1m 5f 120y, 14 runners) result
20:30 Px Societaires Ste Courses De Pornichet - Attele (3yo, 1m 5f 120y, 11 runners) result
21:00 Prix De L'unat - Attele (7-9yo, 1m 5f 120y, 15 runners) result

France meeting Vichy

  • Going: Firm
Vichy Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
12:50 Paray Le Fresil Claiming (3yo, 4f 213y, 11 runners) result
13:20 Saint-Felix Claiming (2yo, 6f 211y, 11 runners) result
13:55 Frederic De Lagrange Listed Stakes (3yo, 1m 3f 204y, 9 runners) result
14:30 Montmarault Claiming Handicap (4yo+, 1m 3f 204y, 11 runners) result
15:05 Jacques De Bremond Listed Stakes (4yo+, 7f 209y, 10 runners) result
15:40 Cusset Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners) result
16:15 Golf De Montpensier Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 17 runners) result
16:50 Molles Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners) result
17:25 Rene Bardet Handicap (4yo+, 1m 1f 207y, 16 runners) result

South Africa meeting Fairview

  • Going: Standard
Fairview Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
11:30 itsarush.co.za Welcomes You Workriders Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 4f 214y, 11 runners) result
12:05 All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate (2yo, 5f 212y, 7 runners) result
12:40 Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Maiden Plate (F & M) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
13:15 interbet.co.za 0861 150 160 Maiden Plate (3yo+, 1m 3f 205y, 7 runners) result
13:55 www.tabonline.co.za Mr 66 Handicap (3yo+, 1m 1f 208y, 16 runners) result
14:35 Betting World - 087 741 2777 Mr 66 Handicap (3yo+, 7f 210y, 13 runners) result
15:10 East Cape Paddock Stakes (Listed) (2nd Leg Eastern Cape F & M Challenge) (3yo+, 7f 210y, 14 runners) result
15:45 Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 26 July Mr 76 Handicap (3yo+, 4f 214y, 14 runners) result

Canada meeting Woodbine - Abd: Inclement Weather

  • Going: Fast
Woodbine Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
21:05 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners)
21:34 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners)
22:03 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners)
22:32 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 8 runners)
23:05 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 6 runners)
23:37 Race 6 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners)
00:08 Race 7 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners)

United States meeting Charles Town

  • Going: Fast
Charles Town Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:30 Race 2 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
00:57 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 8 runners) result
01:25 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 7 runners) result
01:53 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f 110y, 6 runners) result
02:21 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:49 Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
03:17 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 4f 110y, 10 runners) result

United States meeting Del Mar

  • Going: Fast
Del Mar Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
00:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (2yo, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:30 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
01:00 Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 9 runners) result
01:30 Race 4 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
02:00 Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
02:30 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
03:00 Race 7 - Stakes (3yo+, 1m 110y, 9 runners) result
03:30 Race 8 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Evangeline Downs

  • Going: Fast
Evangeline Downs Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
23:50 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
00:18 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
00:46 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 8 runners) result
01:14 Race 4 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
01:42 Race 5 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
02:10 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 7 runners) result
02:38 Race 7 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
03:06 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
03:34 Race 9 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result

United States meeting Gulfstream

  • Going: Firm
Gulfstream Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
19:00 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
19:30 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
20:00 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
20:30 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
21:01 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 7 runners) result
21:31 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 7 runners) result
22:01 Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
22:31 Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
23:01 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 8 runners) result
23:31 Race 10 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 11 runners) result

United States meeting Laurel Park

  • Going: Fast
Laurel Park Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:10 Race 1 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f, 7 runners) result
18:37 Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 1m, 4 runners) result
19:11 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 8 runners) result
19:40 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 7 runners) result
20:13 Race 5 - Starter Handicap (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
20:45 Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 1m 1f, 5 runners) result
21:17 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 4 runners) result
21:54 Race 8 - Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 8 runners) result
22:26 Race 9 - Claiming (3yo+, 6f 110y, 9 runners) result

United States meeting Penn National

  • Going: Fast
Penn National Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
23:00 Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 6f, 5 runners) result
23:27 Race 2 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m, 5 runners) result
23:55 Race 3 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 6 runners) result
00:25 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f, 10 runners) result
00:54 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
01:23 Race 6 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 6 runners) result
01:52 Race 7 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result
02:20 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 70y, 4 runners) result

United States meeting Sacramento

  • Going: Fast
Sacramento Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
22:15 Race 1 - Speed Index Race (3yo+, 1f 180y, 4 runners) result
22:45 Race 2 - Allowance (3yo+, 5f, 6 runners) result
23:15 Race 3 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
23:45 Race 4 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 5 runners) result
00:15 Race 5 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m, 6 runners) result
00:45 Race 6 - Claiming (3yo+, 1m 110y, 5 runners) result
01:15 Race 7 - Allowance (3yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
01:45 Race 8 - Claiming (3yo+, 5f 110y, 7 runners) result

United States meeting Saratoga

  • Going: Fast
Saratoga Racecards 19th July
Time Race Related
18:00 Race 1 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
18:36 Race 2 - Claiming (3yo, 7f, 7 runners) result
19:12 Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight (3yo+, 5f 110y, 12 runners) result
19:48 Race 4 - Claiming (3yo+, 7f, 6 runners) result
20:28 Race 5 - Maiden Special Weight (2yo, 6f, 7 runners) result
21:03 Race 6 - Starter Allowance (3yo+, 1m 110y, 12 runners) result
21:39 Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming (3yo+, 1m 3f, 8 runners) result
22:15 Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming (4yo+, 6f, 6 runners) result
22:51 Race 9 - Stakes (3yo, 1m, 3 runners) result
23:25 Race 10 - Maiden Claiming (3yo+, 1m 1f, 9 runners) result