Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
Chinese Super League
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton
Burnley
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Liverpool
Luton Town
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton and Hove Albion Women
Bristol City Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Women
Leicester City Women
Liverpool Women
Manchester City Women
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Women
West Ham United Women
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Huddersfield Town
Hull City
Ipswich Town
Leeds United
Leicester City
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Rotherham United
Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Carlisle United
Charlton Athletic
Cheltenham Town
Derby County
Exeter City
Fleetwood Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Northampton Town
Oxford United
Peterborough United
Port Vale
Portsmouth
Reading
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Wigan Athletic
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Colchester United
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster
Forest Green Rovers
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Mansfield
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County
Notts County
Salford City
Stockport County
Sutton United
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Wrexham
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Livingston
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Cadiz
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Granada
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
UD Almeria
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Frosinone
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Salernitana
Sassuolo
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Cologne
Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
FSV Mainz 05
Heidenheim
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
TSG Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
VfB Stuttgart
VFL Bochum
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
RC Lens
RC Strasbourg
Reims
Stade Rennes
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
FC Volendam
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse Arnhem
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
Scottish Women's Premier League
League One
Euro 2024
League Two
Women's World Cup
Scottish Premiership
Women's Super League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish League Cup
Scottish Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Women's Champions League
Women's European Championship
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
FA Cup
Carabao Cup
EFL Trophy
Bundesliga
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
UEFA Women's Nations League
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
June 2023
Friday 9th June
Henan Jianye
2
2
10:30
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Bet on Football with
Dalian Yifang
2
2
12:35
Beijing Guoan
FT
Meizhou Hakka
2
3
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
1
1
12:35
Shandong Luneng
FT
Thursday 8th June
Changchun Yatai
4
1
12:35
Shenzen
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
0
12:35
Tianjin Teda
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
0
1
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Sunday 4th June
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0
1
08:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
1
0
10:30
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
1
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Saturday 3rd June
Shanghai SIPG
0
1
10:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Henan Jianye
2
1
12:35
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Shandong Luneng
2
0
12:35
Dalian Yifang
FT
Friday 2nd June
Beijing Guoan
4
3
12:35
Changchun Yatai
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
3
0
12:35
Shenzen
FT
May 2023
Monday 29th May
Changchun Yatai
0
3
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Sunday 28th May
Hangzhou Greentown
3
2
10:30
Beijing Guoan
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
0
1
10:30
Shandong Luneng
FT
Dalian Yifang
0
1
12:35
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
12:35
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzen
3
2
12:35
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Saturday 27th May
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
0
08:00
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2
1
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Wednesday 24th May
Dalian Yifang
1
2
12:35
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Meizhou Hakka
1
1
12:35
Tianjin Teda
FT
Shandong Luneng
3
0
12:35
Shenzen
FT
Shanghai SIPG
3
2
12:35
Henan Jianye
FT
Tuesday 23rd May
Beijing Guoan
6
2
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Changchun Yatai
1
0
12:35
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
1
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
0
5
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Saturday 20th May
Henan Jianye
1
0
12:35
Dalian Yifang
FT
Meizhou Hakka
0
2
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Tianjin Teda
3
3
12:35
Shandong Luneng
FT
Friday 19th May
Wuhan Three Towns
3
3
10:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
1
1
12:35
Shenzen
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
2
2
12:35
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
12:35
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2
4
12:35
Changchun Yatai
FT
Monday 15th May
Beijing Guoan
1
0
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Sunday 14th May
Qingdao Jonoon
2
0
08:30
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
2
10:30
Changchun Yatai
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
1
2
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
1
12:35
Shandong Luneng
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
0
12:35
Henan Jianye
FT
Saturday 13th May
Shanghai Shenhua
1
1
08:30
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Shenzen
2
1
12:35
Dalian Yifang
FT
Wednesday 10th May
Beijing Guoan
1
1
12:35
Tianjin Teda
FT
Changchun Yatai
2
4
12:35
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
2
12:35
Shandong Luneng
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
1
2
12:35
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
12:35
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Tuesday 9th May
Dalian Yifang
1
1
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Henan Jianye
1
1
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Shenzen
1
3
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Saturday 6th May
Meizhou Hakka
2
1
08:30
Shandong Luneng
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
2
12:35
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
0
1
12:35
Changchun Yatai
FT
Tianjin Teda
0
0
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Friday 5th May
Henan Jianye
0
1
12:35
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
0
12:35
Dalian Yifang
FT
Shenzen
0
1
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
0
0
12:35
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Monday 1st May
Dalian Yifang
1
1
12:35
Meizhou Hakka
FT
April 2023
Sunday 30th April
Changchun Yatai
1
1
08:30
Tianjin Teda
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
0
2
08:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Shenzen
1
1
10:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai SIPG
1
1
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
1
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Saturday 29th April
Beijing Guoan
0
0
12:35
Shandong Luneng
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
0
3
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Wednesday 26th April
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0
1
10:30
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Dalian Yifang
0
0
12:35
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Nantong Zhiyun
1
0
12:35
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
0
12:35
Changchun Yatai
FT
Shenzen
0
2
12:35
Tianjin Teda
FT
Tuesday 25th April
Meizhou Hakka
1
2
12:35
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Qingdao Jonoon
3
1
12:35
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shandong Luneng
2
1
12:35
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Saturday 22nd April
Shanghai SIPG
3
2
08:30
Shenzen
FT
Changchun Yatai
3
2
12:35
Dalian Yifang
FT
Friday 21st April
Meizhou Hakka
0
1
10:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Tianjin Teda
2
1
10:30
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
1
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Henan Jianye
0
0
12:35
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Shandong Luneng
1
1
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Thursday 20th April
Wuhan Three Towns
1
1
12:35
Beijing Guoan
FT
Sunday 16th April
Henan Jianye
1
1
12:35
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
0
12:35
Shandong Luneng
FT
Shenzen
2
1
12:35
Qingdao Jonoon
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
1
12:35
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Saturday 15th April
Dalian Yifang
2
1
12:35
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
0
2
12:35
Changchun Yatai
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
12:35
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Beijing Guoan
1
1
13:05
Meizhou Hakka
FT
December 2022
Saturday 31st December
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
0
07:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Guangzhou R&F
1
4
07:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
4
0
07:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Meizhou Hakka
1
0
07:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shanghai SIPG
4
0
07:00
Changchun Yatai
FT
Friday 30th December
Hebei China Fortune FC
0
4
07:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
2
0
07:00
Shenzen
FT
Tuesday 27th December
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
1
07:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
4
07:00
Changchun Yatai
FT
Henan Jianye
1
1
07:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Shenzen
0
3
07:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
2
0
12:00
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Friday 23rd December
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
3
07:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Guangzhou R&F
4
1
07:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Meizhou Hakka
1
0
07:00
Changchun Yatai
FT
Wuhan Zall
3
0
07:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
0
12:00
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Shanghai SIPG
2
0
12:00
Shandong Luneng
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0
3
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Monday 19th December
Shandong Luneng
8
0
11:00
Shenzen
FT
Thursday 15th December
Beijing Guoan
3
0
07:00
Changchun Yatai
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
1
11:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
2
4
11:30
Shandong Luneng
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
1
1
11:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Meizhou Hakka
0
1
11:30
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
2
0
12:00
Shenzen
FT
Wednesday 14th December
Dalian Yifang
1
2
07:00
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Wuhan Zall
0
3
09:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Guangzhou R&F
1
1
11:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Saturday 10th December
Chengdu Rongcheng
0
0
07:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
0
4
07:00
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shenzen
0
2
11:00
Changchun Yatai
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
0
11:30
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
2
0
11:30
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
1
12:00
Henan Jianye
FT
Friday 9th December
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
0
11:00
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
2
11:30
Dalian Yifang
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
1
1
11:30
Shandong Luneng
FT
Monday 5th December
Beijing Guoan
1
3
07:30
Dalian Yifang
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
0
4
11:00
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Tianjin Teda
0
0
11:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Henan Jianye
0
1
11:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
0
2
11:30
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Sunday 4th December
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0
4
11:00
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Guangzhou R&F
1
2
11:30
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Wuhan Zall
1
1
11:30
Changchun Yatai
FT
Thursday 1st December
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
0
11:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Meizhou Hakka
0
1
11:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
November 2022
Wednesday 30th November
Shandong Luneng
2
3
07:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
1
4
11:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
0
11:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
2
0
11:30
Beijing Guoan
FT
Shanghai SIPG
1
3
11:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzen
1
2
11:30
Wuhan Zall
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
2
3
11:30
Changchun Yatai
FT
Saturday 26th November
Changchun Yatai
0
2
07:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Dalian Yifang
2
1
07:00
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Shandong Luneng
5
0
09:30
Wuhan Zall
FT
Hebei China Fortune FC
1
6
11:00
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
1
11:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzen
0
4
11:30
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Tianjin Teda
1
0
12:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Friday 25th November
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
0
11:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
1
2
11:30
Beijing Guoan
FT
Tuesday 22nd November
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1
1
11:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
2
1
11:30
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Henan Jianye
3
0
11:30
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shenzen
2
1
11:30
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Monday 21st November
Changchun Yatai
4
1
11:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Tianjin Teda
2
1
11:00
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
1
11:30
Shandong Luneng
FT
Guangzhou R&F
1
2
11:30
Beijing Guoan
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
3
0
11:30
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Sunday 13th November
Dalian Yifang
1
1
07:00
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Shenzen
0
3
11:00
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Beijing Guoan
3
1
11:30
Wuhan Zall
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
3
3
11:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
1
3
11:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Saturday 12th November
Shandong Luneng
4
0
09:30
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Changchun Yatai
2
3
11:00
Tianjin Teda
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
3
2
11:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Guangzhou R&F
0
1
11:30
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Tuesday 8th November
Guangzhou Evergrande
1
5
07:00
Hangzhou Greentown
FT
Wuhan Zall
2
1
07:30
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Shanghai SIPG
2
0
09:30
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Beijing Guoan
0
2
11:30
Wuhan Three Towns
FT
Meizhou Hakka
3
2
11:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Shenzen
0
2
12:00
Dalian Yifang
FT
Monday 7th November
Shandong Luneng
2
0
09:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Tianjin Teda
5
0
11:00
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
2
2
11:30
Changchun Yatai
FT
Friday 4th November
Shanghai SIPG
2
1
09:30
Dalian Yifang
FT
Guangzhou Evergrande
3
3
11:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Beijing Guoan
2
1
11:30
Henan Jianye
FT
Wuhan Zall
0
0
11:30
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Thursday 3rd November
Changchun Yatai
0
0
07:30
Shanghai Shenhua
FT
Shandong Luneng
4
1
09:30
Tianjin Teda
FT
Hangzhou Greentown
0
2
11:00
Shenzen
FT
Chengdu Rongcheng
6
0
11:30
Hebei China Fortune FC
FT
Wuhan Three Towns
4
1
11:30
Guangzhou R&F
FT
October 2022
Sunday 30th October
Dalian Yifang
2
1
11:30
Wuhan Zall
FT
Shandong Luneng
3
1
11:30
Shanghai SIPG
FT
Saturday 29th October
Hebei China Fortune FC
0
4
08:00
Guangzhou R&F
FT
Changchun Yatai
1
0
08:30
Meizhou Hakka
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football